Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 24 6.50
2 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 5.57
3 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 4.88
4 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 4.85
5 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 4.56
6 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 4.46
7 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 4.17
8 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 3.83
9 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 3.78
10 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 22 3.73
11 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 3.50
12 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 3.44
13 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 3.41
14 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 3.35
15 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 24 3.21
16 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 23 3.13
17 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 24 3.08
18 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 24 3.04
19 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 3.00
20 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 2.78
21 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 22 2.77
22 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 2.77
23 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 2.74
24 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 2.74
25 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 2.70
26 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 2.68
27 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 2.60
28 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 2.58
29 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 2.57
30 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 2.48
31 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 21 2.43
32 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.35
33 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 24 2.29
34 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 2.29
35 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 2.29
36 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.29
37 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 2.23
38 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 2.21
39 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 24 2.13
40 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 2.12
41 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.10
42 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 2.07
43 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.96
44 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 1.96
45 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.93
46 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 24 1.88
47 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.88
48 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 1.86
49 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.86
50 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.83
51 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 1.78
52 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.78
53 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 1.75
54 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 1.74
55 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 1.74
56 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 1.68
57 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.68
58 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.65
59 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.62
60 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.54
61 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.52
62 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 25 1.48
63 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 1.48
64 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 1.44
65 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 1.39
66 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 18 1.39
67 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 1.38
68 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 1.36
69 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 1.30
70 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.25
71 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.25
72 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 1.25
73 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.24
74 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 21 1.24
75 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 1.16
76 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.15
77 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.13
78 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 1.13
79 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 1.13
80 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 18 1.11
81 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 1.10
82 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 23 1.09
83 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.08
84 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 1.05
85 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 19 1.00
86 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 1.00
87 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.00
88 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.00
89 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 1.00
90 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 20 1.00
91 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 0.92
92 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 0.91
93 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.90
94 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.88
95 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 0.87
96 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 23 0.87
97 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.86
98 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.85
99 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 0.83
100 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.81
101 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 21 0.81
102 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.80
103 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 0.80
104 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.79
105 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.79
106 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.78
107 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.78
108 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 0.76
109 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.75
110 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.71
111 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.71
112 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.63
113 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 0.61
114 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.60
115 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.60
116 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 19 0.58
117 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.54
118 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.54
119 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 0.54
120 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.54
121 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 14 0.50
122 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.50
123 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 24 0.50
124 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.48
125 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.47
126 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.46
127 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 0.46
128 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 0.44
129 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.44
130 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.42
131 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.40
132 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.33
133 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.32
134 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.31
135 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 20 0.30
136 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.29
137 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 0.29
138 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 0.27
139 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.24
140 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 0.21
141 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.13
142 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.13
143 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.08
144 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.04

Megyei szövetségek