Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 2.75
2 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 2.67
3 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 2.67
4 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 2.62
5 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 2.50
6 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 19 2.26
7 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 2.17
8 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 2.15
9 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 2.15
10 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 2.10
11 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 1.94
12 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.86
13 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.84
14 McCall Michael Jr.

McCall

Michael Jr.
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 11 1.82
15 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.76
16 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 20 1.65
17 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 1.61
18 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 1.61
19 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.60
20 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.50
21 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.50
22 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 1.48
23 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 1.48
24 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.48
25 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 1.47
26 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.43
27 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 1.39
28 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 1.38
29 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.38
30 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 1.37
31 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.30
32 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 20 1.30
33 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 1.30
34 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.30
35 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 1.26
36 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.26
37 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 1.25
38 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.23
39 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 16 1.19
40 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 19 1.16
41 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.15
42 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.15
43 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 20 1.15
44 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.14
45 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 1.10
46 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.09
47 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 1.05
48 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.05
49 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 1.05
50 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.05
51 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.05
52 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 1.00
53 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.00
54 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.00
55 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.95
56 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 0.95
57 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 0.95
58 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.94
59 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 0.94
60 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 0.91
61 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 21 0.91
62 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 0.91
63 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 19 0.90
64 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 19 0.90
65 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 0.88
66 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 0.86
67 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 0.82
68 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 0.82
69 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 0.81
70 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 15 0.80
71 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 0.80
72 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 0.79
73 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 0.77
74 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 0.76
75 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 0.76
76 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.75
77 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 0.74
78 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 0.71
79 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 0.71
80 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.71
81 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.71
82 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 0.71
83 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 0.71
84 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 0.70
85 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.70
86 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 0.69
87 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 0.67
88 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 0.65
89 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 0.63
90 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.62
91 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 0.62
92 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 0.61
93 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.61
94 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 0.61
95 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 0.60
96 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 0.57
97 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.56
98 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 0.53
99 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 0.53
100 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 0.53
101 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 0.52
102 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 0.52
103 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 14 0.50
104 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.50
105 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.50
106 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.50
107 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 0.45
108 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 0.44
109 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 18 0.44
110 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.44
111 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 0.43
112 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 0.42
113 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 0.42
114 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 0.39
115 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 0.38
116 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 0.38
117 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.37
118 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 19 0.37
119 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 0.36
120 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 20 0.35
121 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 0.33
122 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 0.33
123 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 15 0.33
124 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 0.32
125 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 0.31
126 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.30
127 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.30
128 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 0.30
129 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.29
130 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.29
131 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 18 0.28
132 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.27
133 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.26
134 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.25
135 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 0.25
136 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.25
137 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 11 0.18
138 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.17
139 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 0.15
140 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 11 0.09
141 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.08
142 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.08
143 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek