Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 25.52
2 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 24.48
3 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 21.64
4 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 20.91
5 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 23 20.74
6 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 19.83
7 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 18.68
8 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 18.48
9 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 18.04
10 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 22 18.00
11 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 17.86
12 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 17.19
13 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 17.13
14 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 16.26
15 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 15.76
16 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 15.50
17 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 15.18
18 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 15.08
19 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 14.96
20 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 14.60
21 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 22 13.82
22 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 13.54
23 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 13.22
24 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 13.18
25 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 13.04
26 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 12.84
27 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 12.57
28 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 12.52
29 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 12.35
30 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 12.32
31 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 12.30
32 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 12.09
33 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 11.56
34 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 11.52
35 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 22 11.27
36 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 22 11.14
37 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 19 11.05
38 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 11.04
39 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 11.00
40 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 10.91
41 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 10.90
42 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 10.70
43 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 10.40
44 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 10.27
45 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 10.22
46 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 10.16
47 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 10.09
48 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 9.85
49 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 9.83
50 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 22 9.82
51 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 9.73
52 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 23 9.70
53 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 9.69
54 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 9.46
55 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 9.44
56 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 9.44
57 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 22 9.27
58 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 9.22
59 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 9.10
60 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 9.09
61 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 8.96
62 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 23 8.91
63 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 8.87
64 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 8.78
65 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 8.63
66 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 8.47
67 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 8.41
68 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 8.30
69 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 8.22
70 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 8.13
71 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 8.05
72 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 22 7.96
73 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 23 7.91
74 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 7.32
75 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 22 7.32
76 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 17 7.29
77 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 7.18
78 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 7.14
79 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 7.08
80 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 7.00
81 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 6.82
82 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 6.81
83 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 6.78
84 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 6.39
85 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 6.35
86 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 6.35
87 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 6.30
88 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 18 6.22
89 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 23 6.04
90 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 6.00
91 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 5.95
92 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 21 5.81
93 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 5.75
94 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 5.52
95 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 5.43
96 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 5.22
97 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 5.19
98 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 5.00
99 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 5.00
100 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 5.00
101 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 4.86
102 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 4.80
103 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 4.78
104 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 4.64
105 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 4.55
106

BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 4.50
107 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 4.40
108 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 24 4.21
109 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 4.05
110 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 4.00
111 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 3.95
112 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 3.72
113 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 3.40
114 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 3.38
115 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 23 3.35
116 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 3.33
117 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 3.24
118 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 3.07
119 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 3.06
120 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 2.95
121 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 22 2.77
122 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 2.74
123 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.63
124 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 2.53
125 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 2.42
126 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 2.39
127 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 13 2.39
128 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 12 2.33
129 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 2.32
130 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 2.17
131 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 2.16
132 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 2.07
133 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 15 1.93
134 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.88
135 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 1.87
136 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 1.76
137 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 1.76
138 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 15 1.47
139 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 1.47
140 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 23 1.44
141 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.43
142 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 18 1.28
143 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 1.17

Megyei szövetségek