Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 26.00 (31.40)
2 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 25.00 (29.20)
3 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 23.60 (29.10)
4 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 22.60
5 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 21.40 (26.70)
6 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 19.40 (23.60)
7 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 19.25
8 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 19.00 (23.90)
9 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 17.20
10 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 16.40 (18.80)
11 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 16.20 (18.90)
12 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 16.00 (19.70)
13 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 15.80 (18.70)
14 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 15.80
15 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 15.40
16 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 15.00
17 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 14.80 (17.20)
18 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 13.00
19 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 13.00
20 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 13.00 (15.90)
21 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 12.80
22 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 12.50 (12.63)
23 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 12.50 (17.13)
24 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 11.80 (13.80)
25 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 10.80
26 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 10.40 (12.70)
27 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 10.40
28 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 10.40
29 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 10.00
30 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 9.40 (11.80)
31 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 8.60 (10.20)
32 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 8.60 (8.90)
33 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 8.60
34 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 8.25 (8.25)
35 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 8.20
36 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 8.00
37 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 8.00
38 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 7.80
39 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 7.75
40 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 7.60
41 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 7.60 (9.00)
42 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 7.20 (8.90)
43 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 6.60
44 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 6.40 (7.20)
45 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 6.33 (8.00)
46 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 5.80
47 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.60 (5.50)
48 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 5.60
49 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 5.60 (7.10)
50 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 5.00
51 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 5.00
52 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 4.80
53 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 4.40
54 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 4.25 (4.25)
55 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.20 (5.30)
56 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 4.00 (4.30)
57 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 4.00 (4.40)
58 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 3.80 (3.90)
59 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.60 (3.70)
60 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.20
61 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.80
62 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.67 (2.67)
63 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 2.60 (3.20)
64 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 2.25
65 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 2.25
66 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.20
67 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.20 (1.70)
68 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.20
69 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.20 (2.30)
70 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 2.00 (2.88)
71 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
72 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.75
73 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.50 (1.63)
74 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.40
75 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.40 (1.60)
76 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.33
77 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.33
78 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20 (1.20)
79 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
80 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.00
81 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.00
82 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
83 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 1.00
84 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.00 (0.60)
85 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 1.00
86 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.80
87 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67 (0.67)
88 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
89 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60 (0.70)
90 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.60
91 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
92 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
93 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 0.00
94 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
95 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
96 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 3 0.00
97 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 -0.20
98 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 -0.20
99 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 -0.20
100 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 -0.50
101 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 -0.60 (-0.70)
102 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 -1.00
103 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 -1.00 (-1.10)
104 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 -1.00
105 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 -1.50 (-1.50)
106 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 -1.60 (-2.40)

Megyei szövetségek