Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
Monori SE Monori SE 6 5.83
2 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 5.60
3 Cziránku Bernadett

Cziránku

Bernadett
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 5.17
4 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 4.83
5 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 4.50
6 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 4.50
7 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 4.25
8 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 4.17
9 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 4.00
10 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 4.00
11 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 3.50
12 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 3.40
13 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 3.30
14 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 3.25
15 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 3.20
16 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 3.13
17 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 3.13
18 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 3.00
19 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 3.00
20 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.00
21 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 3.00
22 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 3.00
23 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 3.00
24 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 2.89
25 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 2.83
26 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 2.83
27 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
Monori SE Monori SE 6 2.83
28 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 2.80
29 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 2.75
30 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 2.75
31 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 2.75
32 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 2.75
33 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 2.71
34 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 7 2.71
35 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 2.71
36 Trikkal Anna

Trikkal

Anna
Monori SE Monori SE 6 2.50
37 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 2.50
38 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 2.50
39 Dobos Kíra

Dobos

Kíra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 2.50
40 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 2.50
41 Czigler Dorka

Czigler

Dorka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 2.50
42 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 2.43
43 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 2.38
44 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 2.38
45 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 2.33
46 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 2.30
47 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 2.30
48 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 2.29
49 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 2.25
50 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 2.25
51 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 2.25
52 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.20
53 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 2.20
54 Hajdu Vanessza

Hajdu

Vanessza
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.20
55 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.17
56 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 2.17
57 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 2.17
58 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 2.14
59 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.11
60 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 2.00
61 Sváb Gréta

Sváb

Gréta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 2.00
62 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 2.00
63 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 2.00
64 Moharos Veronika

Moharos

Veronika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.00
65 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 6 2.00
66 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 2.00
67 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 2.00
68 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 2.00
69 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 2.00
70 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
71 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 1.90
72 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 1.89
73 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 1.88
74 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 1.88
75 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.88
76 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 7 1.86
77 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.86
78 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.86
79 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.86
80 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 1.86
81 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.83
82 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.83
83 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 6 1.83
84 Lovas Rebeka

Lovas

Rebeka
Monori SE Monori SE 6 1.83
85 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.80
86 Váraljai Fanni

Váraljai

Fanni
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 1.80
87 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 1.75
88 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.75
89 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 1.75
90 Horváth Jázmin

Horváth

Jázmin
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 8 1.75
91 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 1.75
92 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 1.71
93 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 1.71
94 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.67
95 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 1.67
96 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.67
97 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.63
98 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 7 1.57
99 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 1.57
100 Juhász Laura

Juhász

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 1.56
101 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.50
102 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 1.50
103 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 1.50
104 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.50
105 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.43
106 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
107 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 1.40
108 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.40
109 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 1.40
110 Halmai Tiffany Zoé

Halmai

Tiffany Zoé
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.40
111 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.40
112 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 1.40
113 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 1.40
114 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.38
115 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 1.38
116 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.33
117 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.29
118 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 1.25
119 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 1.25
120 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 1.25
121 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.20
122 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
123 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 6 1.17
124 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 1.17
125 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 1.14
126 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 7 1.14
127 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.00
128 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.00
129 Farkas Nikolett

Farkas

Nikolett
Monori SE Monori SE 5 1.00
130 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 1.00
131 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
Monori SE Monori SE 6 1.00
132 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.00
133 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 1.00
134 Gerstenmayer Detti

Gerstenmayer

Detti
Monori SE Monori SE 6 1.00
135 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 1.00
136 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 1.00
137 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 1.00
138 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.00
139 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 5 1.00
140 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 7 0.86
141 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 0.86
142 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.83
143 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.83
144 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 0.83
145 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.83
146 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
147 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
148 Szabados Kinga

Szabados

Kinga
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.80
149 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 0.75
150 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.75
151 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.75
152 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4 0.75
153 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.75
154 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.71
155 Levente Zsófia

Levente

Zsófia
Monori SE Monori SE 6 0.67
156 Tóth Klára

Tóth

Klára
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 6 0.67
157 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.67
158 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.67
159 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 6 0.67
160 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 0.60
161 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
162 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
163 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 0.57
164 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.57
165 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.57
166 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.56
167 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
168 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.50
169 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.50
170 Strbik Fanni

Strbik

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 0.50
171 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.50
172 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 0.50
173 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.50
174 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.50
175 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 0.43
176 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 7 0.43
177 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.43
178 Kása Tímea

Kása

Tímea
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 0.40
179 Bárány Éva

Bárány

Éva
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.40
180 Hegedűs Tímea

Hegedűs

Tímea
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 0.40
181 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.40
182 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.40
183 Szécsi Fanni

Szécsi

Fanni
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.40
184 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 6 0.33
185 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.33
186 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.33
187 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 0.29
188 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 0.25
189 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 0.20
190 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.20
191 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.17
192 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.17
193 Mátyás Dorina

Mátyás

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.17
194 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 6 0.17
195 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.17
196 Ladosinszki Anna

Ladosinszki

Anna
Monori SE Monori SE 6 0.17
197 Mink Doroti Sáron

Mink

Doroti Sáron
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 4 0.00
198 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 0.00
199 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 7 0.00
200 Inczédi Borbála

Inczédi

Borbála
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 6 0.00
201 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek