Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 4.50
2 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 3.80
3 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.60
4 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 3.60
5 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 3.00
6 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 3.00
7 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 3.00
8 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.00
9 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.80
10 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.60
11 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.60
12 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.20
13 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.20
14 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 2.00
15 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 2.00
16 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.80
17 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.80
18 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.80
19 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
20 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
21 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.75
22 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.60
23 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
24 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.60
25 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
26 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.50
27 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.40
28 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
29 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.40
30 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
31 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.40
32 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.33
33 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 1.25
34 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.25
35 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.20
36 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
37 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.20
38 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
39 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20
40 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20
41 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20
42 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.00
43 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.00
44 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.00
45 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.00
46 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
47 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
48 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
49 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 1.00
50 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.00
51 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
52 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.80
53 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
54 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
55 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.80
56 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
57 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.80
58 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
59 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.75
60 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.75
61 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.67
62 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
63 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
64 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
65 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
66 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
67 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.50
68 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 0.50
69 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.40
70 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
71 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
72 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
73 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.40
74 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
75 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.40
76 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.25
77 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
78 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
79 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.20
80 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.20
81 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
82 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.20
83 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
84 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 0.00
85 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.00
86 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
87 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.00
88 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
89 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.00
90 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.00
91 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
92 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
93 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
94 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
95 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
96 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.00
97 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
98 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
99 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.00
100 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.00
101 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.00
102 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
103 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 3 0.00
104 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
105 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
106 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek