Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 5.00
2 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 5.00
3 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 3.90
4 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 3.90
5 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 3.88
6 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 3.88
7 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 3.88
8 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 3.88
9 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 3.56
10 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 3.56
11 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 3.50
12 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 3.50
13 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 3.00
14 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 3.00
15 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 3.00
16 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 3.00
17 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 2.90
18 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 2.90
19 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 2.71
20 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 2.71
21 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 2.70
22 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 2.70
23 Tóth Franka

Tóth

Franka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.67
24 Tóth Franka

Tóth

Franka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.67
25 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 2.50
26 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 2.50
27 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 2.40
28 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 2.40
29 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 2.40
30 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 2.40
31 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 2.33
32 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 2.33
33 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 2.30
34 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 2.30
35 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 2.25
36 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 2.25
37 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 2.25
38 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 2.25
39 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 2.22
40 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 2.22
41 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 2.22
42 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 2.22
43 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 2.17
44 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 2.17
45 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 7 2.14
46 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 7 2.14
47 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 2.11
48 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 2.11
49 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 2.10
50 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 2.10
51 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 2.10
52 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 2.10
53 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 2.00
54 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
55 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
56 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 2.00
57 Horváth Jázmin

Horváth

Jázmin
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 7 2.00
58 Horváth Jázmin

Horváth

Jázmin
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 7 2.00
59 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 8 1.88
60 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 8 1.88
61 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 7 1.86
62 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 7 1.86
63 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 1.80
64 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 1.80
65 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 1.78
66 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 1.78
67 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.75
68 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.75
69 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 1.70
70 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 1.70
71 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 1.70
72 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 1.70
73 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.63
74 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.63
75 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.63
76 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 1.63
77 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 1.56
78 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 1.56
79 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 1.56
80 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 1.56
81 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 1.50
82 Hegedűs Tímea

Hegedűs

Tímea
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 1.50
83 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.50
84 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.50
85 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.50
86 Hegedűs Tímea

Hegedűs

Tímea
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 1.50
87 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 1.50
88 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.50
89 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.40
90 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.40
91 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.40
92 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.40
93 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 1.33
94 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 1.33
95 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 1.33
96 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 1.33
97 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 1.33
98 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 1.33
99 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 1.30
100 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 1.30
101 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 1.30
102 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 1.30
103 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 1.30
104 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 1.30
105 Mátyás Dorina

Mátyás

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 1.25
106 Mátyás Dorina

Mátyás

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 1.25
107 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 1.22
108 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 1.22
109 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 1.20
110 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.20
111 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.20
112 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 1.11
113 Dobos Kíra

Dobos

Kíra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 1.11
114 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 1.11
115 Dobos Kíra

Dobos

Kíra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 1.11
116 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 1.10
117 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 1.10
118 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 1.00
119 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.00
120 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 1.00
121 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 5 1.00
122 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.00
123 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.00
124 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 5 1.00
125 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.00
126 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 1.00
127 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 1.00
128 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 1.00
129 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.90
130 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.90
131 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.89
132 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.89
133 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.89
134 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.89
135 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.89
136 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.89
137 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.89
138 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.89
139 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.88
140 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.88
141 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.88
142 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.88
143 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 6 0.83
144 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 6 0.83
145 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.83
146 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 0.83
147 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.80
148 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 0.80
149 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 0.80
150 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.80
151 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.78
152 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.78
153 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.78
154 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.78
155 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.78
156 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.78
157 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.75
158 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.75
159 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.75
160 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.75
161 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 0.75
162 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 0.75
163 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.75
164 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.75
165 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.71
166 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 0.71
167 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 0.71
168 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 0.71
169 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 0.70
170 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 0.70
171 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 0.70
172 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 0.70
173 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 0.70
174 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 0.70
175 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.67
176 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 0.67
177 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 0.67
178 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.67
179 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
180 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.67
181 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.67
182 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.67
183 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 0.67
184 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.67
185 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 9 0.67
186 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 0.67
187 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 9 0.67
188 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 3 0.67
189 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 3 0.67
190 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.67
191 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.63
192 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.63
193 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.63
194 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.63
195 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.60
196 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 0.60
197 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 0.60
198 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.60
199 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 0.57
200 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 0.57
201 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.56
202 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 0.56
203 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.56
204 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.56
205 Kása Tímea

Kása

Tímea
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 0.56
206 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 0.56
207 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.56
208 Kása Tímea

Kása

Tímea
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 0.56
209 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 0.50
210 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.50
211 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 0.50
212 Strbik Fanni

Strbik

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 0.50
213 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 0.50
214 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.50
215 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 0.50
216 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 2 0.50
217 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.50
218 Lukovszki Dorka

Lukovszki

Dorka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 2 0.50
219 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 2 0.50
220 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 0.50
221 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.50
222 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 0.50
223 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 0.50
224 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 0.50
225 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.50
226 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.50
227 Strbik Fanni

Strbik

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 4 0.50
228 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 0.50
229 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 0.50
230 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 0.44
231 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.44
232 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.44
233 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 0.44
234 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.44
235 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.44
236 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 5 0.40
237 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 5 0.40
238 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
239 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 0.40
240 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
241 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 0.40
242 Juhász Laura

Juhász

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 0.38
243 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.38
244 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.38
245 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.33
246 Cziránku Bernadett

Cziránku

Bernadett
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.33
247 S.nagy Panna

S.nagy

Panna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.33
248 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 9 0.33
249 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.33
250 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.33
251 Cziránku Bernadett

Cziránku

Bernadett
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.33
252 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 9 0.33
253 S.nagy Panna

S.nagy

Panna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.33
254 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 0.33
255 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 0.33
256 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.33
257 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 0.30
258 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.30
259 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 10 0.30
260 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.30
261 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.30
262 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.30
263 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.25
264 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 0.25
265 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 0.25
266 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 0.25
267 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.25
268 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.25
269 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.25
270 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 0.25
271 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 0.25
272 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.25
273 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.22
274 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.22
275 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.22
276 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.22
277 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.22
278 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.22
279 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.22
280 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.22
281 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.20
282 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 0.20
283 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
284 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
285 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.20
286 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 0.20
287 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.17
288 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.17
289 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.13
290 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 0.13
291 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 0.13
292 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 8 0.13
293 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.11
294 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 9 0.11
295 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 9 0.11
296 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 9 0.11
297 Király Krisztina

Király

Krisztina
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.00
298 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 0.00
299

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
300 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.00
301 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 0.00
302

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
303 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 0.00
304 Balázs Lea

Balázs

Lea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 3 0.00
305 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 0.00
306 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.00
307 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 0.00
308

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
309 Szécsi Fanni

Szécsi

Fanni
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.00
310 Váraljai Fanni

Váraljai

Fanni
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 0.00
311

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
312 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
313 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
KSC Szekszárd KSC Szekszárd 10 0.00
314

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
315 Konkoly Nóra Lilla

Konkoly

Nóra Lilla
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 2 0.00
316

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
317 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.00
318 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.00
319 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.00
320

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
321 Király Krisztina

Király

Krisztina
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.00
322

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
323 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 0.00
324 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
325

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
326 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 4 0.00
327 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 0.00
328 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
329 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 3 0.00
330 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 0.00
331

Ceglédi EKK Ceglédi EKK 2 0.00
332 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 9 0.00
333 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 3 0.00
334 Keszy-Harmath Sára

Keszy-Harmath

Sára
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
335 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.00
336 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 0.00
337 Váraljai Fanni

Váraljai

Fanni
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 0.00
338 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.00
339 Inczédi Borbála

Inczédi

Borbála
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek