Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
Monori SE Monori SE 9 6.22
2 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 9 4.44
3 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 4.43
4 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 4.00
5 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 21 3.52
6 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 3.50
7 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 25 3.32
8 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 3.26
9 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 23 3.17
10 Czigler Dorka

Czigler

Dorka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 7 3.00
11 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 2.92
12 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 22 2.91
13 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 2.83
14 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 23 2.78
15 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 2.71
16 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 2.70
17 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 2.61
18 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 10 2.50
19 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 23 2.44
20 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 8 2.38
21 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 2.35
22 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 2.33
23 Gerstenmayer Detti

Gerstenmayer

Detti
Monori SE Monori SE 9 2.33
24 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 2.32
25 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 23 2.30
26 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 2.30
27 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 17 2.18
28 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 17 2.18
29 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 2.18
30 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 18 2.17
31 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 20 2.15
32 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 2.14
33 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 2.11
34 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 2.10
35 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 23 2.04
36 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 2.00
37 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 2.00
38 Horváth Jázmin

Horváth

Jázmin
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 10 1.90
39 Kapocsi Eszter

Kapocsi

Eszter
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 1.89
40 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 8 1.88
41 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.83
42 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 22 1.82
43 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 1.80
44 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 20 1.75
45 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 23 1.74
46 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 1.69
47 Trikkal Anna

Trikkal

Anna
Monori SE Monori SE 9 1.67
48 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 1.63
49 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 1.63
50 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 1.53
51 Bede Petra

Bede

Petra
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 1.50
52 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 8 1.50
53 Hegedűs Tímea

Hegedűs

Tímea
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 1.46
54 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 23 1.44
55 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 1.43
56 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
57 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 13 1.39
58 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 21 1.38
59 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 21 1.38
60 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
Monori SE Monori SE 6 1.33
61 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 22 1.32
62 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 1.32
63 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.30
64 Halmai Tiffany Zoé

Halmai

Tiffany Zoé
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 7 1.29
65 Czinger Boglárka

Czinger

Boglárka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 1.25
66 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 9 1.22
67 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.20
68 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.20
69 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 1.19
70 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 12 1.17
71 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 21 1.14
72 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 1.14
73 Dobos Kíra

Dobos

Kíra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 1.11
74 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 23 1.09
75 Ványi Kinga

Ványi

Kinga
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 1.07
76 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 1.06
77 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 21 1.05
78 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 22 1.05
79 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 25 1.04
80 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 22 1.00
81 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 7 1.00
82 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 7 1.00
83 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 9 1.00
84 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
85 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.00
86 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 1.00
87 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 9 1.00
88 Levente Zsófia

Levente

Zsófia
Monori SE Monori SE 6 1.00
89 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 8 1.00
90 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 22 1.00
91 Sváb Gréta

Sváb

Gréta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 8 1.00
92 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 22 0.96
93 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 23 0.96
94 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 23 0.96
95 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.94
96 Milkovics Réka

Milkovics

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 16 0.94
97 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 0.94
98 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 22 0.91
99 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 20 0.90
100 Cseri Barbara Réka

Cseri

Barbara Réka
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.89
101 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 0.89
102 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 0.86
103 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 0.86
104 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 0.86
105 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 0.84
106 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 17 0.82
107 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 17 0.82
108 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 0.81
109 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 5 0.80
110 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 23 0.78
111 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 23 0.78
112 Farkas Nikolett

Farkas

Nikolett
Monori SE Monori SE 8 0.75
113 Szécsi Fanni

Szécsi

Fanni
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.75
114 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 16 0.75
115 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 19 0.74
116 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.73
117 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 0.71
118 Kovács Léna

Kovács

Léna
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 0.70
119 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 10 0.70
120 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 10 0.70
121 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 15 0.67
122 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 6 0.67
123 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 21 0.67
124 Mátyás Dorina

Mátyás

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 0.65
125 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 25 0.64
126 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.63
127 Szabados Kinga

Szabados

Kinga
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.63
128 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 8 0.63
129 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 20 0.60
130 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
131 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 19 0.58
132 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 23 0.57
133 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 0.57
134 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 0.57
135 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 23 0.57
136 Molnár Flóra

Molnár

Flóra
Monori SE Monori SE 9 0.56
137 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 22 0.55
138 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 19 0.53
139 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 0.50
140 Kása Tímea

Kása

Tímea
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 18 0.50
141 Kovács Jázmin

Kovács

Jázmin
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 0.50
142 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 16 0.50
143 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 18 0.44
144 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 23 0.44
145 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 0.44
146 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 21 0.43
147 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 7 0.43
148 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 0.43
149 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.41
150 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 22 0.41
151 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.41
152 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
Monori SE Monori SE 5 0.40
153 Hajdu Vanessza

Hajdu

Vanessza
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.38
154 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 8 0.38
155 Szabó Gréta Szilvia

Szabó

Gréta Szilvia
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 0.36
156 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 14 0.36
157 Strbik Fanni

Strbik

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 11 0.36
158 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 14 0.36
159 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 20 0.35
160 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 0.35
161 Ladosinszki Anna

Ladosinszki

Anna
Monori SE Monori SE 9 0.33
162 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 6 0.33
163 Redling Blanka

Redling

Blanka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 18 0.33
164 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 9 0.33
165 Juhász Laura

Juhász

Laura
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 9 0.33
166 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 12 0.33
167 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 0.32
168 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.30
169 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 21 0.29
170 Cziránku Bernadett

Cziránku

Bernadett
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 0.29
171 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 11 0.27
172 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 19 0.26
173 Kapi Boglárka Vivien

Kapi

Boglárka Vivien
Monori SE Monori SE 8 0.25
174 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 12 0.25
175 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 12 0.25
176 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.25
177 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 13 0.23
178 László Dóra

László

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 9 0.22
179 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 23 0.22
180 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.20
181 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.20
182 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 21 0.19
183 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 22 0.18
184 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 11 0.18
185 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 0.17
186 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 0.17
187 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 19 0.16
188 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.16
189 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 22 0.14
190 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 14 0.14
191 Tóth Klára

Tóth

Klára
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 9 0.11
192 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.11
193 Lovas Rebeka

Lovas

Rebeka
Monori SE Monori SE 9 0.11
194 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 22 0.09
195 Szopka Rebeka

Szopka

Rebeka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 18 0.06
196 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 20 0.05
197 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 19 0.05
198 Bárány Éva

Bárány

Éva
Monori SE Monori SE 8 0.00
199 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 0.00
200 Inczédi Borbála

Inczédi

Borbála
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 19 0.00
201 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 10 0.00
202 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 0.00
203 Mink Doroti Sáron

Mink

Doroti Sáron
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
204 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 5 0.00
205 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 0.00
206 Harmati Adrienn

Harmati

Adrienn
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 10 0.00
207 Váraljai Fanni

Váraljai

Fanni
Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 0.00
208 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
Soproni Darazsak Soproni Darazsak 8 0.00
209 Kuklis Júlia

Kuklis

Júlia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE Török Flóris - Törekvés SE 5 0.00
210 Moharos Veronika

Moharos

Veronika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek