Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 35.00
2 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 33.80
3 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 32.80
4 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 32.60
5 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 32.25
6 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 30.60
7 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 29.60
8 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 29.20
9 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 28.60
10 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 28.40
11 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 28.00
12 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 27.80
13 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 27.80
14 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 27.80
15 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 27.75
16 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 27.60
17 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 27.60
18 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 27.20
19 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 27.20
20 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 27.00
21 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 26.80
22 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 26.60
23 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 26.60
24 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 26.20
25 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 26.20
26 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 26.20
27 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 26.00
28 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 25.80
29 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 25.40
30 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 24.60
31 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 24.50
32 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 24.20
33 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 24.00
34 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 24.00
35 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 24.00
36 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 23.40
37 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 22.80
38 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 21.80
39 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 21.40
40 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 20.60
41 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 20.60
42 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 20.60
43 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 18.50
44 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 18.40
45 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 18.20
46 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 18.00
47 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 17.80
48 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 17.20
49 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 17.00
50 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 17.00
51 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 16.60
52 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 15.50
53 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 14.60
54 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 13.80
55 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 13.60
56 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 13.50
57 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 13.00
58 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 13.00
59 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 12.80
60 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 12.80
61 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 12.60
62 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 11.67
63 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 11.60
64 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 11.40
65 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 11.00
66 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 10.80
67 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 10.75
68 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 10.75
69 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 10.00
70 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 10.00
71 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 9.80
72 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 9.60
73 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 9.40
74 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 8.50
75 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 8.50
76 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 8.40
77 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 8.00
78 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 8.00
79 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 8.00
80 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 7.75
81 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 7.50
82 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 7.00
83 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 6.80
84 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 6.25
85 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 6.20
86 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 6.00
87 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 6.00
88 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.80
89 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 5.67
90 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 5.33
91 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 5.33
92 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 5.33
93 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.00
94 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.40
95 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 4.20
96 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 3.00
97 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
98 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 2.50
99 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.20
100 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
101 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.20
102 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 3 0.33
103 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.20
104 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.20
105 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 0.00
106 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek