Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 4.60
2 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.40
3 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.40
4 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.00
5 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 4.00
6 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 3.60
7 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.40
8 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 3.20
9 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.20
10 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.20
11 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.00
12 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.80
13 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 2.80
14 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.80
15 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.80
16 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.80
17 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.60
18 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.60
19 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.60
20 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
21 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.40
22 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.40
23 Lőrinczy-Csomós Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.40
24 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 2.40
25 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.20
26 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.20
27 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 2.20
28 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 2.00
29 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
30 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.00
31 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.80
32 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.80
33 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
34 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
35 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
36 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
37 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
38 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
39 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.60
40 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
41 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.60
42 Van Rijs Dóra

Van Rijs

Dóra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
43 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.40
44 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
45 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.40
46 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
47 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.33
48 Van Rijs Luca

Van Rijs

Luca
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
49 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.20
50 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
51 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
52 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.20
53 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
54 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
55 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 1.00
56 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.00
57 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.00
58 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
59 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
60 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
61 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.80
62 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
63 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
64 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
65 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.80
66 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.80
67 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
68 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
69 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
70 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.60
71 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.50
72 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
73 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.50
74 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.50
75 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.50
76 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.50
77 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.50
78 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
79 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.50
80 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
81 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.40
82 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
83 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
84 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.40
85 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
86 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
87 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
88 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
89 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.25
90 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.25
91 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.25
92 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
93 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
94 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.20
95 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 0.00
96 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
97 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.00
98 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
99 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
100 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
101 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
102 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
103 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
104 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
105 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
106 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek