Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.00
2 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 5.00
3 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.40
4 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.80
5 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.40
6 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
7 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
8 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 2.00
9 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
10 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.00
11 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.00
12 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.00
13 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.00
14 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.00
15 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
16 Lőrinczy-Csomós Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.00
17 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.80
18 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
19 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
20 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.60
21 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.60
22 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
23 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.60
24 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.60
25 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.60
26 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
27 Van Rijs Dóra

Van Rijs

Dóra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
28 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
29 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.40
30 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.40
31 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
32 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.40
33 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
34 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.33
35 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
36 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.20
37 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.20
38 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
39 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.20
40 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.00
41 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
42 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
43 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
44 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 1.00
45 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
46 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
47 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.00
48 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.80
49 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.80
50 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.80
51 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
52 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.80
53 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.80
54 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.60
55 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
56 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
57 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
58 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
59 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
60 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
61 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.50
62 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.50
63 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
64 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
65 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
66 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.40
67 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.40
68 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
69 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.33
70 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
71 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.25
72 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.25
73 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.20
74 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.20
75 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
76 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
77 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.20
78 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
79 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
80 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.00
81 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
82 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
83 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
84 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
85 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
86 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
87 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
88 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
89 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
90 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 0.00
91 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 0.00
92 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
93 Van Rijs Luca

Van Rijs

Luca
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
94 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
95 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.00
96 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
97 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
98 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
99 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
100 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
101 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
102 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
103 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
104 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
105 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
106 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek