Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 23.20
2 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 23.00
3 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 22.00
4 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 19.20
5 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 17.60
6 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 15.80
7 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 14.40
8 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 14.40
9 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 14.00
10 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 13.80
11 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 13.80
12 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 12.20
13 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 11.60
14 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 11.20
15 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 11.00
16 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 10.80
17 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 10.80
18 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 10.60
19 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 10.60
20 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 10.20
21 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 10.00
22 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 10.00
23 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 10.00
24 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 9.80
25 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 9.80
26 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 9.60
27 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 8.80
28 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 8.60
29 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 8.20
30 Lőrinczy-Csomós Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 7.80
31 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 7.40
32 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 7.20
33 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 6.60
34 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 6.40
35 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 6.00
36 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 5.80
37 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 5.20
38 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 5.20
39 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 5.20
40 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 5.00
41 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 4.80
42 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 4.60
43 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.60
44 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.20
45 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 4.00
46 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 3.40
47 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.20
48 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.80
49 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.60
50 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.60
51 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.60
52 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 2.60
53 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
54 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.40
55 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.20
56 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.20
57 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.00
58 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
59 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.00
60 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 2.00
61 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 2.00
62 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.00
63 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
64 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 2.00
65 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.00
66 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
67 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 1.75
68 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.60
69 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.60
70 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.40
71 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.40
72 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.25
73 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
74 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.20
75 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
76 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
77 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
78 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
79 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
80 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
81 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
82 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.40
83 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
84 Van Rijs Dóra

Van Rijs

Dóra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
85 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
86 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
87 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
88 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
89 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 0.00
90 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 0.00
91 Van Rijs Luca

Van Rijs

Luca
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
92 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
93 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.00
94 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
95 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
96 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.00
97 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
98 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.00
99 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
100 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
101 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
102 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
103 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
104 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
105 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
106 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek