Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 39.20
2 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 36.00
3 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 35.80
4 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 33.00
5 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 32.60
6 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 32.20
7 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 32.20
8 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 31.80
9 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 31.60
10 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 31.60
11 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 31.40
12 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 30.80
13 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 30.60
14 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 30.60
15 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 30.20
16 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 30.00
17 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 29.80
18 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 29.60
19 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 29.40
20 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 29.40
21 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 28.40
22 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 27.60
23 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 27.60
24 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 27.60
25 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 25.00
26 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 25.00
27 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 24.80
28 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 24.80
29 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 24.60
30 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 24.60
31 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 24.60
32 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 24.20
33 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 23.60
34 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 23.00
35 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 22.60
36 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 22.40
37 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 22.00
38 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 21.20
39 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 21.20
40 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 21.00
41 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 20.80
42 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 20.60
43 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 19.80
44 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 19.20
45 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 18.60
46 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 18.20
47 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 18.20
48 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 18.00
49 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 17.80
50 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 17.60
51 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 16.40
52 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 16.00
53 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 15.00
54 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 14.80
55 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 14.20
56 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 12.20
57 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 11.60
58 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 10.60
59 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 10.20
60 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 10.00
61 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 10.00
62 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 10.00
63 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 9.80
64 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 8.80
65 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 8.60
66 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 8.40
67 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 8.00
68 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 7.75
69 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 7.40
70 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 7.00
71 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 6.80
72 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 6.25
73 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 6.20
74 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 5.50
75 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.20
76 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.60
77 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 4.50
78 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 4.40
79 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 4.25
80 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 3.75
81 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.60
82 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 3.50
83 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.40
84 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 3.25
85 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 3.00
86 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.00
87 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 3.00
88 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 3.00
89 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 2.75
90 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.67
91 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 2.50
92 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
93 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 2.00
94 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 2.00
95 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.80
96 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 1.50
97 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.40
98 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.33
99 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 1.25
100 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.25
101 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.00
102 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.75
103 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.67
104 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.25
105 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
106 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek