Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 6.60
2 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 5.67
3 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 4.60
4 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.40
5 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.20
6 Földi Boglárka

Földi

Boglárka
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 4.00
7 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 4.00
8 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.00
9 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.60
10 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 3.60
11 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.40
12 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 3.40
13 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 3.33
14 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 3.33
15 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 3.20
16 Jankó Dóra

Jankó

Dóra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 3.00
17 Vukicevic Mila

Vukicevic

Mila
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 3.00
18 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.00
19 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 3.00
20 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
21 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.80
22 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
23 Papp Nelli

Papp

Nelli
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 2.67
24 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 2.67
25 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.60
26 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 2.60
27 Pfandler Panna Blanka

Pfandler

Panna Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.50
28 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 2.50
29 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.50
30 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.40
31 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.40
32 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2.33
33 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 2.33
34 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 2.33
35 Mondl Petra

Mondl

Petra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 2.25
36 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 2.25
37 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
38 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
39 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2.00
40 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.00
41 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.80
42 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.80
43 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
44 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 1.75
45 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 1.67
46 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 1.67
47 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 1.67
48 Bodrogi Éva

Bodrogi

Éva
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 1.67
49 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.67
50 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.67
51 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.67
52 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
53 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
54 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
55 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.60
56 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
57 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.40
58 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
59 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
60 György Jázmin

György

Jázmin
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 1.33
61 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.33
62 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.33
63 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.33
64 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 1.33
65 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 1.33
66 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
67 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
68 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.00
69 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.00
70 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 1.00
71 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.00
72 Molnár Viola

Molnár

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 1.00
73 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
74 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.00
75 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 1.00
76 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
77 Borbély Blanka

Borbély

Blanka
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 1.00
78 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.00
79 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.00
80 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.00
81 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
82 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.00
83 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 1.00
84 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.80
85 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
86 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.80
87 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.80
88 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
89 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
90 Shirian Jázmin

Shirian

Jázmin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.75
91 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.67
92 Bata Emese

Bata

Emese
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.67
93 Pető Réka

Pető

Réka
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.67
94 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.67
95 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.67
96 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.67
97 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
98 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
99 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
100 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
101 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
102 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.60
103 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 0.50
104 Pallai Petra Erika

Pallai

Petra Erika
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.50
105 Kocsis Zita

Kocsis

Zita
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 2 0.50
106 Ehmann Timea

Ehmann

Timea
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 2 0.50
107 Németh Vera

Németh

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.50
108 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.50
109 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.50
110 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
111 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
112 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.40
113 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
114 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
115 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
116 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
117 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
118 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
119 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.40
120 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
121 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
122 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.40
123 Auth Réka

Auth

Réka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.33
124 Balassa Kincső Mária

Balassa

Kincső Mária
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.33
125 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
126 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.33
127 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.33
128 Szemerszki Mária

Szemerszki

Mária
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.33
129 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.33
130 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.33
131 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.33
132 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.25
133 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.25
134 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.25
135 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.25
136 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
137 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.20
138 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
139 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.20
140 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
141 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.20
142 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
143 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
144 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
145 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
146

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
147 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
148 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 1 0.00
149 Baksa Anna

Baksa

Anna
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.00
150

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
151 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
152

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
153

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
154

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 1 0.00
155

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
156 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
157 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
158 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
159 Száva Gerda

Száva

Gerda
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
160

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
161

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
162

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
163

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
164 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 2 0.00
165 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
166

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
167 Viski Vivien

Viski

Vivien
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 2 0.00
168 Dányádi Lili

Dányádi

Lili
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.00
169

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
170 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
171 Sós Anna

Sós

Anna
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
172 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
173

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
174 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
175

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
176

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
177 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 2 0.00
178 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
179

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
180 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
181

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
182 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 0.00
183

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
184

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
185 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
186 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
187

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
188

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
189

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
190 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 2 0.00
191 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
192 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
193 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
194 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
195

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
196

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
197 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
198

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
199 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
200 Gulya Orsolya

Gulya

Orsolya
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.00
201 Szabolics Kinga

Szabolics

Kinga
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
202 Ádám Zsófia Anna

Ádám

Zsófia Anna
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 1 0.00
203

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
204 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 0.00
205

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
206 Limpek Veronika

Limpek

Veronika
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
207

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
208

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
209 Szantner Zsófia

Szantner

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
210 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
211

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
212 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
213

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
214

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
215 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
216

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
217 Hawrlant Boglárka

Hawrlant

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
218 Sándor Alexandra

Sándor

Alexandra
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
219 Muhadri Arbenita

Muhadri

Arbenita
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.00
220 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
221 Száva Gréta

Száva

Gréta
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
222

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
223 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
224

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
225 Balla Emese

Balla

Emese
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.00
226 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
227 Sárkány Bíborka

Sárkány

Bíborka
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.00
228

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
229 Muschna Krisztina

Muschna

Krisztina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
230 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
231 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 0.00
232

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
233 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
234

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
235

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
236

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
237

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
238

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
239 Szalai Dóra

Szalai

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.00
240 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
241

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
242

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
243 Nagy Beatrix

Nagy

Beatrix
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
244

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
245 Szuhai Virág

Szuhai

Virág
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.00
246 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
247 Szkladán Zsuzsa

Szkladán

Zsuzsa
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
248 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
249

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
250 Katonás Kamilla

Katonás

Kamilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
251

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
252

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
253 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.00
254 Makai Jázmin

Makai

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.00
255 Király Viktória Kata

Király

Viktória Kata
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
256 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
257

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
258 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 1 0.00
259

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek