Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Balassa Kincső

Balassa

Kincső
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 8.00
2 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 6.60
3 Hawrlant Boglárka

Hawrlant

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 6.40
4 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 5.40
5 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 5.20
6 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 1 5.00
7 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.80
8 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 4.20
9 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 4.20
10 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 4.20
11 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 4.00
12 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.80
13 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.80
14 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 3.60
15 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.40
16 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.40
17 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.40
18 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.40
19 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 3.40
20 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 3 3.00
21 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 3.00
22 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 3.00
23 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.00
24 Jécsák Lili

Jécsák

Lili
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.00
25 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 3.00
26 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.80
27 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.80
28 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
29 Bernáth Petra

Bernáth

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
30 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.75
31 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.60
32 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.60
33 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.60
34 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.60
35 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
36 Jármay Anna

Jármay

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
37 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.40
38 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.40
39 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.40
40 Kovács Edina

Kovács

Edina
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 2.33
41 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 2.33
42 Záboji Tita

Záboji

Tita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
43 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.20
44 Lovasi Tímea

Lovasi

Tímea
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 2.00
45 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.00
46 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
47 Doszpod Anna

Doszpod

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 2.00
48 Masier Sophia

Masier

Sophia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
49 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.00
50 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.00
51 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
52 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.80
53 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.80
54 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.80
55 Tomis Boglárka

Tomis

Boglárka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
56 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
57 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
58 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
59 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
60 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.60
61 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
62 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
63 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 1.50
64 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 1.50
65 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
66 Rozsonits Melissza

Rozsonits

Melissza
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.40
67 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
68 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.40
69 Kánitsch Boglárka

Kánitsch

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.40
70 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.40
71 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
72 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.25
73 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
74 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.20
75 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.20
76 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.20
77 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
78 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.20
79 Szabó Zsófia

Szabó

Zsófia
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.00
80 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
81 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
82 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.00
83 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 2 1.00
84 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
85 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 1.00
86 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.00
87 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
88 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
89 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.80
90 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
91 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.80
92 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
93 Gaszner Réka

Gaszner

Réka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
94 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
95 László Anna

László

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.50
96 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.50
97 Mathész Csenge Emese

Mathész

Csenge Emese
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.50
98 Karácsonyi-Domány Liza

Karácsonyi-Domány

Liza
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
99 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.40
100 Horváth Petra Anna

Horváth

Petra Anna
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
101 Szieberth Gréta

Szieberth

Gréta
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 0.33
102 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 0.00
103 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
104 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
105 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
106 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.00
107 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
108 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek