Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 36.83
2 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 36.17
3 Kovács Krisztina

Kovács

Krisztina
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 35.40
4 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 35.00
5 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 6 33.17
6 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 6 32.00
7 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 32.00
8 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 30.25
9 Feigl Fanni Anna

Feigl

Fanni Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 29.67
10 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 29.33
11 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 29.25
12 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 29.00
13 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 27.75
14 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 27.50
15 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 27.40
16 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 27.40
17 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 27.33
18 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 27.17
19 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 26.75
20 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 26.67
21 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 26.60
22 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 26.00
23 Kundráth Kiara

Kundráth

Kiara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 25.80
24 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 25.00
25 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 24.67
26 Király Csenge

Király

Csenge
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 24.67
27 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 24.50
28 Rózsavölgyi Szabina

Rózsavölgyi

Szabina
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 24.33
29 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 24.33
30 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 24.20
31 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 23.40
32 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 23.00
33 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 6 22.83
34 Keszthelyi Nóra

Keszthelyi

Nóra
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 21.67
35 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 21.60
36 Kokavecz Kata

Kokavecz

Kata
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 21.25
37 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 21.17
38 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 21.00
39 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 20.67
40 Szabó Nóra

Szabó

Nóra
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 20.17
41 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 20.00
42 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 19.20
43 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 18.75
44 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 18.50
45 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 18.33
46 Kovács Fruzsina

Kovács

Fruzsina
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 17.40
47 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 17.20
48 Hirschler Júlia

Hirschler

Júlia
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 16.67
49 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 16.00
50 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 15.75
51 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 15.67
52 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 15.67
53 Benkő Glória

Benkő

Glória
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 15.50
54 Selmeczy Ilka

Selmeczy

Ilka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 15.33
55 Sütő Brigitta Jenni

Sütő

Brigitta Jenni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 15.20
56 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 15.00
57 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 14.20
58 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 14.00
59 Hidas Réka

Hidas

Réka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 14.00
60 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 6 13.17
61 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 13.00
62 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 12.60
63 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 12.00
64 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 11.33
65 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 11.00
66 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 10.40
67 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 8.67
68 Pétersz Lilla

Pétersz

Lilla
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 7.50
69 Bándi Virág

Bándi

Virág
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 7.50
70 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 7.00
71 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 6 6.17
72 Deme Zsófia

Deme

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 6.00
73 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 6.00
74 Horváth Karina

Horváth

Karina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 4.67
75 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 1.83
76 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.50
77 Niklai Réka

Niklai

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek