Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Feigl Fanni Anna

Feigl

Fanni Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 36.00
2 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 35.75
3 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 35.25
4 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 34.25
5 Kovács Krisztina

Kovács

Krisztina
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 3 32.33
6 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 32.20
7 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 32.00
8 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 31.40
9 Király Csenge

Király

Csenge
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 31.25
10 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 30.25
11 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 29.25
12 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 28.50
13 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 28.50
14 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 3 28.00
15 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 27.75
16 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 27.75
17 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 27.33
18 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 27.25
19 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 27.25
20 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 26.25
21 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 25.75
22 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 25.33
23 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 24.75
24 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 24.40
25 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 24.00
26 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 23.80
27 Kundráth Kiara

Kundráth

Kiara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 23.75
28 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 23.60
29 Kokavecz Kata

Kokavecz

Kata
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 23.00
30 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 23.00
31 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 23.00
32 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 22.25
33 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 22.00
34 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 21.33
35 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 21.00
36 Kovács Fruzsina

Kovács

Fruzsina
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 21.00
37 Keszthelyi Nóra

Keszthelyi

Nóra
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 20.00
38 Szabó Nóra

Szabó

Nóra
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 19.60
39 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 19.00
40 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 18.80
41 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 18.75
42 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 18.33
43 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 16.75
44 Hidas Réka

Hidas

Réka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 16.75
45 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 16.33
46 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 15.75
47 Sütő Brigitta Jenni

Sütő

Brigitta Jenni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 15.20
48 Selmeczy Ilka

Selmeczy

Ilka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 14.75
49 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 3 14.67
50 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 14.40
51 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 14.00
52 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 13.33
53 Hirschler Júlia

Hirschler

Júlia
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 12.75
54 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 11.50
55 Bándi Virág

Bándi

Virág
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 11.25
56 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 10.25
57 Pétersz Lilla

Pétersz

Lilla
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 10.00
58 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 9.25
59 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 8.25
60 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 8.00
61 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 7.75
62 Deme Zsófia

Deme

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 6.00
63 Horváth Karina

Horváth

Karina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 5.60
64 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 2.75
65 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.75
66 Niklai Réka

Niklai

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.00
67 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek