Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 6.75
2 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 6.50
3 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 5.50
4 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
TFSE TFSE 4 4.75
5 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 4.33
6 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
TFSE TFSE 4 4.25
7 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
TFSE TFSE 4 4.25
8 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 4.00
9 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 3.67
10 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 3.50
11 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
TFSE TFSE 4 3.25
12 Chvatal Tünde

Chvatal

Tünde
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 3.00
13 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 3.00
14 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
15 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.75
16 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 2.50
17 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.50
18 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
19 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
TFSE TFSE 4 2.50
20 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 2.33
21 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.00
22 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 2.00
23 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.00
24 Sikora Emőke

Sikora

Emőke
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 2.00
25 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.00
26 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 2.00
27 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 2.00
28 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.00
29 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.00
30 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.75
31 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
TFSE TFSE 4 1.75
32 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.75
33 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
TFSE TFSE 4 1.75
34 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.50
35 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.50
36 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
37 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
38 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.50
39 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
40 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
41 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.50
42 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.50
43 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
44 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.25
45 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.25
46 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.00
47 Kostyó Vivien

Kostyó

Vivien
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 1.00
48 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.00
49 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.00
50 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.00
51 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
52 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 3 1.00
53 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.00
54 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
55 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.75
56 DÉNES Enikõ

DÉNES

Enikõ
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.67
57 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.67
58 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.67
59 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
60 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.50
61 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.50
62 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.50
63 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.50
64 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.50
65 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
66 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
67 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
68 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
69 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.33
70 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.25
71 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.25
72 Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert

Kinga
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.25
73 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
74 Wunder Szonja

Wunder

Szonja
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.25
75 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
76 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.00
77 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
78 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
79 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
80 Új Eszter Dorottya

Új

Eszter Dorottya
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
81 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 2 0.00
82 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
83 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
84 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
85 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
86 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
87 Gál Klaudia

Gál

Klaudia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
88 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
89 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
90 Gyürék Barbara Réka

Gyürék

Barbara Réka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
91 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
92 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
93 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
94 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
95 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
96 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
97 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
98 Orbán Dorina

Orbán

Dorina
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
99 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
100 Sabbadin Laura

Sabbadin

Laura
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek