Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport, Play-off - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 2.00
2 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 2.00
3 McCall Erica Angelyn

McCall

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.57
4 ZAHUI B Amanda

ZAHUI B

Amanda
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 5 1.20
5 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.17
6 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 1.00
7 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.88
8 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.83
9 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.57
10 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.57
11 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 4 0.50
12 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.43
13 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.43
14 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.43
15 Casas I Carreras Queralt

Casas I Carreras

Queralt
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.43
16 WALKER-KIMBROUGH Shatori

WALKER-KIMBROUGH

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.38
17 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.33
18 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.33
19 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.29
20 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 4 0.25
21 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.22
22 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
23 Baugh Victoria Alexandria

Baugh

Victoria Alexandria
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
24 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
25 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.17
26 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
27 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
28 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
29 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.14
30 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.14
31 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.14
32 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.14
33 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.14
34 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.14
35 Putnina Aija

Putnina

Aija
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.13
36 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.13
37 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.11
38 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.11
39 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.00
40 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
41 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 7 0.00
42 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.00
43 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
44 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
45 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
46 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.00
47 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.00
48 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
49 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
50 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
51 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
52 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.00
53 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
54 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
55 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
56 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
57 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.00
58 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.00
59 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.00
60 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.00
61 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.00
62 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
63 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.00
64 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.00
65 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
66 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
67 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.00
68 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
69 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
70 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.00
71 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
72 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
73 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.00
74 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.00
75 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
76 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.00
77 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
78 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
79 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.00
80 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
81 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.00
82 Kovács Kitti

Kovács

Kitti
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
83 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.00
84 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 7 0.00
85 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
86 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.00
87 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
88 Filipowicz Vanda

Filipowicz

Vanda
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
89 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
90 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek