Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 11.00
2 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 9.00
3 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 8.67
4 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 8.00
5 Jovanovic Tina

Jovanovic

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 8.00
6 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 8.00
7 Kostowicz Stephanie Emma

Kostowicz

Stephanie Emma
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 8.00
8 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.00
9 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 6.33
10 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 6.33
11 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 6.00
12 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 6.00
13 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 5.67
14 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 5.33
15 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 5.00
16 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.33
17 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 4.33
18 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 4.00
19 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
20 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
21 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
22 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 4.00
23 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
24 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
25 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 3.67
26 Putnina Aija

Putnina

Aija
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 3.33
27 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 3.33
28 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 3.00
29 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 3.00
30 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 3.00
31 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 3.00
32 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 3.00
33 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 3.00
34 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 3.00
35 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 2.67
36 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 2.67
37 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.67
38 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.67
39 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 2.33
40 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.33
41 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 2.33
42 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 2.00
43 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
44 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 2.00
45 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
46 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.00
47 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
48 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
49 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 2.00
50 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
51 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 2.00
52 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.00
53 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
54 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 2.00
55 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 1.67
56 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 1.67
57 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 1.67
58 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 1.33
59 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 1.33
60 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 1.00
61 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 1.00
62 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 1.00
63 Antic Jelena

Antic

Jelena
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 1.00
64 Honti Katalin

Honti

Katalin
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.00
65 Dúl Panka

Dúl

Panka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
66 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
67 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 1.00
68 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
69 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.33
70 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.33
71 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
72 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 0.00
73 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 0.00
74 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 0.00
75 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.00
76 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 0.00
77 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
78 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.00
79 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
80 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
81 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 0.00
82 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
83 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
84 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
85 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.00
86 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
87 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.00
88 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
89 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 0.00
90 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
91 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
92 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 0.00
93 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
94 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek