Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 26 7.62
2 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 7.12
3 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 6.78
4 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 24 6.13
5 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 6.07
6 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 6.00
7 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 5.96
8 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 5.43
9 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 5.30
10 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 5.25
11 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 26 5.15
12 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 4.92
13 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 4.91
14 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 4.90
15 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 4.69
16 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 4.48
17 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 4.44
18 Pénzes Kitti

Pénzes

Kitti
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 4.43
19 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 17 4.35
20 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 DVTK DVTK 13 4.31
21 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 4.00
22 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 4.00
23 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 3.96
24 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.93
25 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 25 3.92
26 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 3.85
27 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 3.85
28 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 26 3.81
29 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 3.79
30 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 21 3.71
31 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 3.59
32 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 3.58
33 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 3.56
34 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 3.54
35 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 3.53
36 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 3.52
37 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 24 3.46
38 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.44
39 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 3.30
40 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 3.21
41 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 3.20
42 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 3.20
43 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 26 3.15
44 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 3.14
45 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 3.13
46 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 3.09
47 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 3.06
48 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 3.06
49 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 3.05
50 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 3.00
51 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 2.96
52 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 2.96
53 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 2.96
54 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 2.96
55 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 2.96
56 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 20 2.90
57 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 26 2.89
58 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 25 2.84
59 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 25 2.84
60 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 2.81
61 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 24 2.79
62 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.68
63 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 2.67
64 Kovács Kitti

Kovács

Kitti
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 23 2.65
65 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 2.58
66 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 2.54
67 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 2.50
68 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 2.50
69 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 22 2.46
70 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 2.46
71 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 20 2.45
72 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 2.40
73 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 2.39
74 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 2.38
75 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 22 2.36
76 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 26 2.35
77 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 2.32
78 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 2.31
79 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 2.27
80 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 2.25
81 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 2.20
82 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 20 2.20
83 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.18
84 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 19 2.16
85 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 2.13
86 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 23 2.13
87 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 25 2.12
88 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 26 2.12
89 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 2.11
90 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 2.00
91 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 16 2.00
92 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 2.00
93 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 2.00
94 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 24 1.96
95 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 1.95
96 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 1.91
97 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.91
98 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 23 1.91
99 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.91
100 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 20 1.90
101 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 1.89
102 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 22 1.82
103 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 1.81
104 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 1.80
105 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 1.80
106 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 1.78
107 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 1.75
108 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 1.73
109 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 1.71
110 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.70
111 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 19 1.68
112 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 25 1.68
113 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 1.65
114 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 1.62
115 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 17 1.59
116 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 1.58
117 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 1.58
118 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 24 1.58
119 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 1.55
120 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 1.50
121 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 21 1.48
122 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.47
123 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 1.47
124 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 1.47
125 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 26 1.46
126 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 1.40
127 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 16 1.31
128 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.26
129 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 1.22
130 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.16
131 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 15 1.00
132 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 21 1.00
133 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 1.00
134 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 1.00
135 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.96
136 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.95
137 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 0.88
138 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 0.88
139 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 0.81
140 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 18 0.78
141 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 0.71
142 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.69
143 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 0.64
144 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.47

Megyei szövetségek