Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 12 9.25
2 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 8.00
3 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 7.50
4 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 6.75
5 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 10 6.50
6 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 6.46
7 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 6.10
8 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 6.00
9 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 6.00
10 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 AJKA AJKA 9 5.56
11 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 5.33
12 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 5.33
13 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 5.29
14 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 5.18
15 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 5.11
16 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 4.92
17 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 4.86
18 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 4.55
19 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 4.30
20 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 4.27
21 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 4.17
22 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 4.10
23 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 4.08
24 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 4.08
25 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 12 4.08
26 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 4.00
27 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 4.00
28 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 4.00
29 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 3.90
30 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 3.90
31 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 3.83
32 Fekete Csilla

Fekete

Csilla
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.83
33 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 11 3.73
34 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 10 3.70
35 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 3.67
36 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 3.58
37 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 3.55
38 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 3.50
39 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 3.50
40 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 3.46
41 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 3.43
42 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 12 3.42
43 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 3.33
44 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 3.30
45 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 3.27
46 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 3.25
47 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 3.11
48 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 3.10
49 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.91
50 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 10 2.90
51 Fekete Dóra

Fekete

Dóra
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 2.86
52 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 2.82
53 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 11 2.82
54 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 2.82
55 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 8 2.75
56 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 2.75
57 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 11 2.73
58 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 2.71
59 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 7 2.71
60 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 9 2.67
61 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 11 2.64
62 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 12 2.58
63 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 2.57
64 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 2.55
65 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 10 2.50
66 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 2.40
67 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.40
68 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 10 2.40
69 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 2.36
70 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.36
71 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 2.33
72 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 2.33
73 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 2.33
74 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 2.33
75 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 2.30
76 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 2.17
77 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 2.14
78 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 2.13
79 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 2.13
80 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 10 2.10
81 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 2.10
82 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 2.08
83 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 2.00
84 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 2.00
85 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 2.00
86 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 2.00
87 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 1.92
88 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 1.88
89 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 1.86
90 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.86
91 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 12 1.83
92 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 1.83
93 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 1.80
94 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 10 1.80
95 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 1.78
96 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 1.75
97 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 1.75
98 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 1.71
99 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 1.71
100 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 1.70
101 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 1.67
102 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 11 1.64
103 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 8 1.63
104 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 1.58
105 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 1.57
106 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.56
107 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.55
108 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.50
109 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 1.50
110 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 DVTK DVTK 6 1.50
111 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 1.43
112 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 1.43
113 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 1.42
114 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 1.38
115 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 1.33
116 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 1.30
117 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 1.29
118 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.27
119 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 1.25
120 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 9 1.22
121 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 1.22
122 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 1.22
123 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 1.20
124 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 1.20
125 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 11 1.18
126 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 1.18
127 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 1.14
128 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 1.14
129 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 1.11
130 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 1.11
131 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 1.10
132 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 1.00
133 Körösi Réka

Körösi

Réka
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 6 1.00
134 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
2-2 DVTK DVTK 7 1.00
135 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 1.00
136 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 1.00
137 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 0.91
138 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 0.89
139 Sütö Brigitta Jenni

Sütö

Brigitta Jenni
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 0.83
140 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.78
141 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.75
142 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.67
143 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 0.67
144 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.67
145 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 7 0.57
146 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 0.44
147 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 7 0.43
148 Radványi Ágnes

Radványi

Ágnes
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 0.43
149 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.38
150 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek