Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Studer Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 8 2.75
2 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 2.60
3 Tetemondova Katarina 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 2.43
4 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 2.40
5 Vanloo Julie Anita C 1 PEAC-Pécs 5 2.20
6 Czukor Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 8 2.00
7 BROWN Alexis Kiah 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 2.00
8 Swanier Naketia Marie 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.83
9 Lelik Réka 2 NKE-Csata 6 1.83
10 Szücs Réka 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 1.83
11 Austria Kelley Eileen 3 NKE-Csata 6 1.83
12 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.80
13 Gáspár-Szalay Virág 1 ZTE NKK 8 1.75
14 Walker Shatori 2 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.71
15 Wentzel Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.71
16 Lang Kelsey Nicole 5 NKE-Csata 6 1.67
17 Gereben Lívia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.63
18 Karakasevic Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
19 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 1.50
20 Süle Krisztina 2-3 MTK 4 1.50
21 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 8 1.50
22 Popovic Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 1.40
23 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
24 Jovanovic Jevena 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.38
25 Fegyverneky Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 1.38
26 Török Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 1.29
27 Kányási Veronika 2-1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.29
28 Medgyessy Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.29
29 Simon Zsófia 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.29
30 Koziar Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 8 1.25
31 Boonstra Janis Ndiba 4 ZTE NKK 8 1.25
32 Kiss Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.25
33 Podrug Emilija 3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 1.25
34 SPANOU Artemis 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 5 1.20
35 Hegedüs Janka 4-5 MTK 5 1.20
36 Nagy Dóra 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 1.17
37 Sánta Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 1.17
38 Sverrisdóttir Helena 3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.00
39 Mc Call Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.00
40 Czirják Noémi 1-2 MTK 5 1.00
41 Böröndy Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 1.00
42 Adamecz Lilla 3 NKE-Csata 6 1.00
43 Ruják Nóra Anna 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.00
44 ZAHUI BAZOUKOU AMANDA AGNES SOFIA 4 Sopron Basket 8 1.00
45 Papp Klaudia 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 1.00
46 Beckley Jacinta Anne 2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 1.00
47 Szabó Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.86
48 Barnai Judit Eszter 5 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.86
49 Mokango Modiri Chanel 5-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.86
50 Gorjanácz Ágnes 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.86
51 Révész Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.83
52 Markovic Jovana PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.83
53 Suppán Anna 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.83
54 Szeitl Vanessza 2 MTK 5 0.80
55 Jáhni Zsófia 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 0.80
56 Bálint Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.75
57 Turner Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 0.75
58 Theodoreán Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.75
59 Crvendakic Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 8 0.75
60 Bishop Abby Kate 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.71
61 Sulciute Egle 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.71
62 Skoric Maja 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.71
63 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.71
64 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.71
65 Zele Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.71
66 Horváth Bernadett 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.67
67 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.67
68 Szabó Dóra 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.67
69 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.67
70 Cukic Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.67
71 Horti Dóra 5 ZTE NKK 8 0.63
72 Parker Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 8 0.63
73 Szabó Flóra 4 MTK 5 0.60
74 Vukov Szonja 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
75 Czank Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.57
76 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 7 0.57
77 Katona Szidónia 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.57
78 Raksányi Krisztina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.57
79 DUPREE CANDICE JOANNA 4-5 Sopron Basket 7 0.57
80 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.50
81 Imovbioh Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.50
82 Határ Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 8 0.50
83 Laklóth Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.50
84 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela 2 Sopron Basket 8 0.50
85 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.50
86 Dubei Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 8 0.50
87 Weninger Virág 2 Sopron Basket 8 0.50
88 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
89 Bernáth Réka 2-3 MTK 5 0.40
90 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
91 Mandic Jovana 5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 0.40
92 Böröndy Dominika 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.40
93 Wéber Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 5 0.40
94 Varga Kamilla 1 Sopron Basket 8 0.38
95 Varga Zsófia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.33
96 Angyal Barbara 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.33
97 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.33
98 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
99 Mányoky Réka 3 NKE-Csata 6 0.33
100 Radócz Fanni 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.33
101 Zsilinszki Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.33
102 Krnjic Sara 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.33
103 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
104 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.29
105 Vincze Nikolett 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.29
106 Baffy Fanni 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.29
107 Koch Dóra 2-3 MTK 4 0.25
108 Eldebrink Frida 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.25
109 Harrison Taneisha Shante 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.25
110 Pusztai Sára 1 MTK 5 0.20
111 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK 5 0.20
112 Baksa Bettina 1-2-3 MTK 5 0.20
113 Szücs Lilla 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.17
114 György Tímea 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.17
115 Eperjesi Nóra 2 Aluinvent DVTK 6 0.17
116 Benke Sára 2 ZTE NKK 6 0.17
117 Pálinkás Enikö 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.17
118 Solymosi Noémi 5 NKE-Csata 6 0.17
119 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.14
120 Szabó Petra Judit 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.14
121 Király Andrea 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.14
122 Mansaré Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.13
123 Pusztai Petra 2 ZTE NKK 5 0.00
124 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
125 Filipowicz Vanda 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
126 Jurkó Noémi 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
127 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.00
128 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK 5 0.00
129 Studer Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.00
130 Kiss Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.00
131 Horváth Fruzsina 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.00
132 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
133 Raus Vivienn 3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 0.00
134 Smailbegovic Nadja 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
135 Vasas Orsolya 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
136 Dúl Panka 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
137 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
138 Révész Luca 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
139 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
140 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek