Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.50
2 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 2.31
3 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.17
4 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 2.15
5 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 2.15
6 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 2.08
7 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 2.08
8 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 1.92
9 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.85
10 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.85
11 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.77
12 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.77
13 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 1.75
14 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.69
15 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 8 1.63
16 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.56
17 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 1.55
18 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.42
19 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 10 1.40
20 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.39
21 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.39
22 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.33
23 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.31
24 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 1.31
25 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 7 1.29
26 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 1.27
27 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 1.25
28 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 12 1.25
29 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 1.25
30 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.23
31 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 13 1.23
32 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.23
33 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.23
34 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 1.18
35 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.17
36 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.15
37 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 1.15
38 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.13
39 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 9 1.11
40 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 1.11
41 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 1.10
42 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 1.09
43 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 1.08
44 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.08
45 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.08
46 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.00
47 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.00
48 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 1.00
49 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.00
50 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.00
51 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 0.92
52 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.92
53 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.92
54 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.92
55 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.92
56 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.92
57 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.91
58 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.91
59 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.91
60 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 10 0.90
61 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.85
62 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 13 0.85
63 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 13 0.85
64 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.83
65 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.82
66 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.75
67 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 0.75
68 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.75
69 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.75
70 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.75
71 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.75
72 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.75
73 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 0.73
74 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.69
75 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 0.69
76 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.67
77 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.67
78 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.67
79 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.64
80 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.63
81 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.62
82 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.62
83 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 13 0.62
84 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.62
85 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.60
86 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.58
87 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.58
88 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 0.57
89 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.56
90 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 0.55
91 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.55
92 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 13 0.54
93 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.54
94 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.50
95 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 0.50
96 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 12 0.42
97 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.39
98 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.38
99 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 8 0.38
100 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.36
101 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 0.33
102 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.33
103 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.33
104 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.33
105 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.31
106 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.31
107 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.31
108 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.30
109 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.25
110 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.25
111 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.18
112 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 0.18
113 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.17
114 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.15
115 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 7 0.14
116 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.10
117 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.10
118 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 11 0.09
119 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.00
120 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek