Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Imovbioh Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 6 5.00
2 Mc Call Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 3.25
3 Szabó Flóra 4 MTK 5 2.80
4 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 2.60
5 Gereben Lívia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 2.50
6 Mokango Modiri Chanel 5-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 2.29
7 Karakasevic Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 5 2.20
8 Lang Kelsey Nicole 5 NKE-Csata 6 2.17
9 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 2.14
10 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 2.14
11 Határ Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 8 2.13
12 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 2.00
13 ZAHUI BAZOUKOU AMANDA AGNES SOFIA 4 Sopron Basket 8 2.00
14 Crvendakic Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 8 2.00
15 Tetemondova Katarina 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.86
16 Hegedüs Janka 4-5 MTK 5 1.80
17 DUPREE CANDICE JOANNA 4-5 Sopron Basket 7 1.71
18 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra 4 NKE-Csata 6 1.67
19 Parker Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 8 1.63
20 SPANOU Artemis 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 5 1.60
21 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
22 Wéber Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 5 1.60
23 Papp Klaudia 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 1.60
24 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
25 György Tímea 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.50
26 Podrug Emilija 3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 1.50
27 Boonstra Janis Ndiba 4 ZTE NKK 8 1.38
28 Suppán Anna 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.33
29 Sverrisdóttir Helena 3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.33
30 Walker Shatori 2 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.29
31 Szeitl Vanessza 2 MTK 5 1.20
32 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
33 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
34 Sánta Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 1.17
35 Czukor Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 8 1.13
36 Horti Dóra 5 ZTE NKK 8 1.00
37 Barnai Judit Eszter 5 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.00
38 Angyal Barbara 1 NKE-Csata 6 1.00
39 Markovic Jovana PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 1.00
40 Skoric Maja 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.00
41 Koziar Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 8 1.00
42 Böröndy Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 1.00
43 Krnjic Sara 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 1.00
44 Bálint Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.88
45 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 8 0.88
46 Kiss Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.88
47 Sulciute Egle 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.86
48 Szücs Lilla 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.83
49 Adamecz Lilla 3 NKE-Csata 6 0.83
50 Cukic Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.83
51 Koch Dóra 2-3 MTK 4 0.75
52 Studer Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.75
53 Eldebrink Frida 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.75
54 Beckley Jacinta Anne 2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.75
55 Ruják Nóra Anna 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.71
56 Wentzel Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.71
57 Bishop Abby Kate 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.71
58 Swanier Naketia Marie 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.67
59 Szücs Réka 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.67
60 Austria Kelley Eileen 3 NKE-Csata 6 0.67
61 Vanloo Julie Anita C 1 PEAC-Pécs 5 0.60
62 Jáhni Zsófia 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 0.60
63 Mandic Jovana 5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 0.60
64 Böröndy Dominika 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.60
65 Kiss Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.57
66 Simon Zsófia 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.57
67 Gorjanácz Ágnes 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.57
68 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.57
69 Török Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.57
70 Szabó Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.57
71 Révész Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.50
72 Jovanovic Jevena 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.50
73 Süle Krisztina 2-3 MTK 4 0.50
74 Szabó Dóra 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.50
75 Medgyessy Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.43
76 Katona Szidónia 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.43
77 Révész Luca 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.43
78 Czirják Noémi 1-2 MTK 5 0.40
79 Popovic Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.40
80 Vukov Szonja 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
81 Fegyverneky Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 0.38
82 Dubei Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 8 0.38
83 Harrison Taneisha Shante 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.38
84 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.33
85 Laklóth Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.33
86 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.33
87 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.33
88 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
89 BROWN Alexis Kiah 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.29
90 Szabó Petra Judit 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.29
91 Király Andrea 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.29
92 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela 2 Sopron Basket 8 0.25
93 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.25
94 Turner Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 0.25
95 Bernáth Réka 2-3 MTK 5 0.20
96 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
97 Baksa Bettina 1-2-3 MTK 5 0.20
98 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
99 Nagy Dóra 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.17
100 Varga Zsófia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.17
101 Mányoky Réka 3 NKE-Csata 6 0.17
102 Lelik Réka 2 NKE-Csata 6 0.17
103 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
104 Pálinkás Enikö 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.17
105 Solymosi Noémi 5 NKE-Csata 6 0.17
106 Horváth Bernadett 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.17
107 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.17
108 Czank Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.14
109 Baffy Fanni 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.14
110 Raksányi Krisztina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.14
111 Zele Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.14
112 Mansaré Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.13
113 Varga Kamilla 1 Sopron Basket 8 0.13
114 Theodoreán Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.13
115 Vincze Nikolett 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
116 Pusztai Sára 1 MTK 5 0.00
117 Pusztai Petra 2 ZTE NKK 5 0.00
118 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
119 Filipowicz Vanda 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
120 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.00
121 Jurkó Noémi 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
122 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK 5 0.00
123 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
124 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK 5 0.00
125 Studer Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.00
126 Eperjesi Nóra 2 Aluinvent DVTK 6 0.00
127 Benke Sára 2 ZTE NKK 6 0.00
128 Kányási Veronika 2-1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.00
129 Radócz Fanni 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.00
130 Zsilinszki Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.00
131 Horváth Fruzsina 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.00
132 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
133 Raus Vivienn 3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 0.00
134 Smailbegovic Nadja 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
135 Vasas Orsolya 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
136 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 7 0.00
137 Dúl Panka 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
138 Gáspár-Szalay Virág 1 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
139 Weninger Virág 2 Sopron Basket 8 0.00
140 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek