Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kostowicz Stephanie Emma

Kostowicz

Stephanie Emma
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 2 4.50
2 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 4.32
3 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 3.26
4 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 20 2.95
5 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.80
6 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 19 2.79
7 Jovanovic Tina

Jovanovic

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 2.71
8 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 2.60
9 Baugh Victoria Alexandria

Baugh

Victoria Alexandria
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 9 2.56
10 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 21 2.33
11 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 2.26
12 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 2.24
13 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 2.20
14 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 2.14
15 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 2.00
16 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.88
17 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.82
18 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 20 1.75
19 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.71
20 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 21 1.71
21 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.70
22 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 1.68
23 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.68
24 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.67
25 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.60
26 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.47
27 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.45
28 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.42
29 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 1.40
30 Sverrisdóttir Helena

Sverrisdóttir

Helena
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.33
31 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.30
32 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 1.27
33 Dúl Panka

Dúl

Panka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 1.27
34 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.26
35 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.25
36 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.20
37 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 1.20
38 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 1.19
39 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 1.18
40 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 1.18
41 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 1.15
42 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 1.11
43 Putnina Atja

Putnina

Atja
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 9 1.11
44 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 1.11
45 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.11
46 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.05
47 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.05
48 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.00
49 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.95
50 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.95
51 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 21 0.91
52 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 0.89
53 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.89
54 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 8 0.88
55 Casas I Carreras Queralt

Casas I Carreras

Queralt
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 0.88
56 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.88
57 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 0.86
58 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.84
59 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.81
60 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 0.80
61 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 0.78
62 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 0.76
63 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.76
64 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 0.75
65 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.74
66 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.74
67 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.72
68 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 0.72
69 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.71
70 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.68
71 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.67
72 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 0.67
73 Radonjic Jelena

Radonjic

Jelena
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.67
74 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.65
75 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.65
76 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.63
77 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.62
78 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.62
79 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 18 0.61
80 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.57
81 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 0.55
82 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 4 0.50
83 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.50
84 Csutorás Fanni

Csutorás

Fanni
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 0.50
85 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 0.50
86 Honti Katalin

Honti

Katalin
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 0.50
87 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 14 0.50
88 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.48
89 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.47
90 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.45
91 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.45
92 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.44
93 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.43
94 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 21 0.43
95 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.43
96 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.42
97 Dzankic Ruzica

Dzankic

Ruzica
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.42
98 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.41
99 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 10 0.40
100 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 5 0.40
101 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.38
102 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.38
103 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 0.37
104 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 0.35
105 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 21 0.33
106 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
107 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.32
108 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.32
109 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.32
110 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.31
111 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.30
112 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 20 0.30
113 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.30
114 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.29
115 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 0.29
116 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 0.28
117 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 0.26
118 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 0.25
119 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 20 0.25
120 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.25
121 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK MTK 8 0.25
122 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.24
123 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 0.24
124 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 13 0.23
125 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 0.22
126 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 14 0.21
127 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 0.20
128 Antic Jelena

Antic

Jelena
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.20
129 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.20
130 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.19
131 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.18
132 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.18
133 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.17
134 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.15
135 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 0.14
136 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.14
137 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.14
138 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 0.13
139 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.13
140 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.12
141 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 18 0.11
142 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.11
143 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.11
144 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 11 0.09
145 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.09
146 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 13 0.08
147 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 MTK MTK 12 0.08
148 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.08
149 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 13 0.08
150 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.00
151 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 0.00
152 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 1 0.00
153 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.00
154 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 4 0.00
155 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
156 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.00
157 Filipowicz Vanda

Filipowicz

Vanda
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
158 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
159 Vasas Orsolya

Vasas

Orsolya
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 2 0.00
160 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 9 0.00
161 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
162 CASAS Queralt

CASAS

Queralt
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 1 0.00
163 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 3 0.00
164 Tóth Franka

Tóth

Franka
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
165 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 14 0.00
166 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek