Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 2.00
2 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 2.00
3 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.67
4 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 1.09
5 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.00
6 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.83
7 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.77
8 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.67
9 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.62
10 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.62
11 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.54
12 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 0.54
13 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 0.54
14 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.50
15 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.46
16 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.46
17 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 0.44
18 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 0.44
19 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.42
20 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.42
21 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.39
22 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 0.39
23 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 0.39
24 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.38
25 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.36
26 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.36
27 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 0.33
28 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.33
29 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.31
30 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 13 0.31
31 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.31
32 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.31
33 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.31
34 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.27
35 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.25
36 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 8 0.25
37 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.25
38 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.25
39 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.23
40 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 13 0.23
41 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.23
42 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.23
43 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 0.23
44 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.23
45 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 13 0.23
46 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 9 0.22
47 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 10 0.20
48 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.18
49 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.17
50 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.17
51 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.17
52 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.17
53 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.17
54 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.17
55 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.17
56 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.15
57 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 0.15
58 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.15
59 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.15
60 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.15
61 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.14
62 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 0.14
63 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 0.13
64 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 0.13
65 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 8 0.13
66 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 0.13
67 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 0.11
68 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.10
69 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.10
70 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 10 0.10
71 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.10
72 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.09
73 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.09
74 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 11 0.09
75 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 0.09
76 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.08
77 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 0.08
78 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 12 0.08
79 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.08
80 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.08
81 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.08
82 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.08
83 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.08
84 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 13 0.08
85 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.08
86 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 0.08
87 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.08
88 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.08
89 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 12 0.08
90 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.00
91 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 7 0.00
92 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.00
93 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.00
94 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.00
95 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.00
96 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 0.00
97 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.00
98 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.00
99 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.00
100 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 0.00
101 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.00
102 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 0.00
103 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.00
104 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 0.00
105 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.00
106 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 0.00
107 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 7 0.00
108 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 0.00
109 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.00
110 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
111 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.00
112 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.00
113 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 0.00
114 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 0.00
115 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 13 0.00
116 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.00
117 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.00
118 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.00
119 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.00
120 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek