Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 22 1.55
2 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 1.55
3 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.43
4 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.16
5 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 9 1.11
6 McCall Erica Angelyn

McCall

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.90
7 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 0.90
8 ZAHUI B Amanda

ZAHUI B

Amanda
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.78
9 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.73
10 WALKER-KIMBROUGH Shatori

WALKER-KIMBROUGH

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.68
11 Kostowicz Stephanie Emma

Kostowicz

Stephanie Emma
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 3 0.67
12 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.67
13 Baugh Victoria Alexandria

Baugh

Victoria Alexandria
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.60
14 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 0.59
15 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.57
16 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.55
17 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.55
18 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 0.46
19 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 0.44
20 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.40
21 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.40
22 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.40
23 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.38
24 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.38
25 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.38
26 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.37
27 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 22 0.36
28 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 0.33
29 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 0.32
30 Dzankic Ruzica

Dzankic

Ruzica
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.31
31 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.29
32 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.29
33 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.28
34 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.27
35 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.27
36 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 11 0.27
37 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.27
38 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.25
39 Jovanovic Tina

Jovanovic

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 0.25
40 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 21 0.24
41 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 0.24
42 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.23
43 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 22 0.23
44 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.23
45 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 0.22
46 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.21
47 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.20
48 Antic Jelena

Antic

Jelena
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.20
49 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 0.20
50 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 0.20
51 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.19
52 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.19
53 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 0.19
54 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 0.19
55 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 22 0.18
56 Casas I Carreras Queralt

Casas I Carreras

Queralt
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 0.18
57 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 22 0.18
58 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 0.18
59 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.18
60 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.18
61 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
62 Dúl Panka

Dúl

Panka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.17
63 Sverrisdóttir Helena

Sverrisdóttir

Helena
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
64 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 12 0.17
65 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.16
66 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 19 0.16
67 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.15
68 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 0.15
69 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 0.15
70 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 13 0.15
71 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 22 0.14
72 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 22 0.14
73 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 22 0.14
74 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.14
75 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 0.14
76 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 0.14
77 DONGUE LEIA TANIA DO BASTIAO

DONGUE

LEIA TANIA DO BASTIAO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.14
78 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 22 0.14
79 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.12
80 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 0.11
81 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 19 0.11
82 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 0.11
83 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.11
84 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.10
85 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.10
86 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 20 0.10
87 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.10
88 Putnina Aija

Putnina

Aija
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.10
89 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 20 0.10
90 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.10
91 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.10
92 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 22 0.09
93 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 22 0.09
94 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 22 0.09
95 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 0.09
96 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.08
97 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 14 0.07
98 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 0.06
99 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 0.06
100 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.06
101 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 0.06
102 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 22 0.05
103 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.05
104 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 0.05
105 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.05
106 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.05
107 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 0.05
108 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.05
109 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 0.05
110 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.05
111 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.05
112 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 22 0.05
113 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 17 0.00
114 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 MTK MTK 13 0.00
115 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.00
116 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 10 0.00
117 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 0.00
118 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 22 0.00
119 Filipowicz Vanda

Filipowicz

Vanda
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
120 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.00
121 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 21 0.00
122 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
123 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.00
124 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.00
125 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.00
126 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 22 0.00
127 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.00
128 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 4 0.00
129 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 0.00
130 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
131 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 0.00
132 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 15 0.00
133 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
134 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 0.00
135 Vasas Orsolya

Vasas

Orsolya
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 2 0.00
136 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 4 0.00
137 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 0.00
138 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 0.00
139 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
140 Radonjic Jelena

Radonjic

Jelena
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.00
141 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.00
142 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 9 0.00
143 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 4 0.00
144 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.00
145 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK MTK 9 0.00
146 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
147 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.00
148 Honti Katalin

Honti

Katalin
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 4 0.00
149 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 0.00
150 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 MTK MTK 1 0.00
151 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 1 0.00
152 Tóth Franka

Tóth

Franka
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
153 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 0.00
154 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 0.00
155 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
156 Csutorás Fanni

Csutorás

Fanni
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 0.00
157 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.00
158 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.00
159 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 0.00
160 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 3 0.00
161 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 0.00
162 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.00
163 SALVADORES ALVAREZ ANGELA

SALVADORES ALVAREZ

ANGELA
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 0.00
164 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 14 0.00
165 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 5 0.00
166 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
167 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 14 0.00

Megyei szövetségek