Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 8.39
2 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 6.36
3 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 12 5.33
4 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 5.15
5 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 4.27
6 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 4.17
7 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 4.15
8 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 4.08
9 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 3.77
10 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 8 3.75
11 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 3.67
12 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 3.62
13 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 3.39
14 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 3.36
15 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 3.33
16 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 3.31
17 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 3.25
18 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 3.23
19 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 3.15
20 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 3.13
21 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 3.08
22 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 3.08
23 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 2.92
24 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 2.89
25 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 2.85
26 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 2.85
27 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 2.75
28 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.75
29 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 2.55
30 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 10 2.30
31 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 2.27
32 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 2.27
33 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 2.23
34 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 2.23
35 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 2.15
36 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 2.15
37 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.08
38 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 2.08
39 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 2.08
40 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 9 2.00
41 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 2.00
42 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 2.00
43 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 2.00
44 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 2.00
45 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.00
46 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 2.00
47 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.92
48 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.85
49 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 1.83
50 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 1.80
51 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.77
52 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.69
53 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 1.67
54 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.67
55 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 1.64
56 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.63
57 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.62
58 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.58
59 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.56
60 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.54
61 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 1.54
62 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 13 1.46
63 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.46
64 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.46
65 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 1.42
66 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 13 1.39
67 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 1.33
68 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 1.33
69 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 1.31
70 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.31
71 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 13 1.31
72 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 1.27
73 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.15
74 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 1.15
75 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 10 1.10
76 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 1.09
77 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.08
78 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.00
79 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.00
80 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.00
81 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.92
82 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 12 0.92
83 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 13 0.92
84 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.91
85 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.90
86 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.88
87 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.83
88 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.80
89 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.80
90 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.77
91 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.75
92 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.75
93 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 11 0.73
94 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 7 0.71
95 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.67
96 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 0.64
97 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 0.63
98 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 0.63
99 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 0.62
100 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.58
101 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.58
102 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 0.56
103 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 13 0.54
104 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.46
105 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 0.46
106 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.44
107 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.40
108 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 8 0.38
109 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.33
110 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.31
111 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.30
112 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 0.29
113 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.27
114 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.25
115 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.20
116 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.17
117 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 7 0.14
118 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.00
119 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.00
120 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek