Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Medgyessy Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 9.29
2 Vanloo Julie Anita C 1 PEAC-Pécs 5 5.60
3 Studer Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 8 5.38
4 Swanier Naketia Marie 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 4.33
5 Fegyverneky Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 4.25
6 Horváth Bernadett 1 NKE-Csata 6 4.00
7 Podrug Emilija 3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 4.00
8 Szabó Dóra 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 3.83
9 Turner Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 3.75
10 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 3.40
11 Papp Klaudia 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 3.40
12 Koziar Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 8 3.38
13 SPANOU Artemis 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 5 3.20
14 Czirják Noémi 1-2 MTK 5 3.20
15 Popovic Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 3.20
16 Gereben Lívia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 3.13
17 Crvendakic Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 8 3.13
18 Lelik Réka 2 NKE-Csata 6 3.00
19 Gáspár-Szalay Virág 1 ZTE NKK 8 3.00
20 Cukic Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 3.00
21 Tetemondova Katarina 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 2.86
22 Simon Zsófia 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 2.86
23 Ruják Nóra Anna 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 7 2.86
24 Nagy Dóra 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 2.83
25 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela 2 Sopron Basket 8 2.75
26 BROWN Alexis Kiah 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 2.71
27 Sverrisdóttir Helena 3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 2.67
28 Sulciute Egle 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK 7 2.57
29 Süle Krisztina 2-3 MTK 4 2.50
30 Szücs Réka 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 2.50
31 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 8 2.38
32 Jovanovic Jevena 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 2.25
33 Böröndy Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
34 Eldebrink Frida 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 2.25
35 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 2.20
36 Karakasevic Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 5 2.20
37 Sánta Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 2.17
38 Skoric Maja 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 2.14
39 Raksányi Krisztina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 2.14
40 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra 4 NKE-Csata 6 2.00
41 Kányási Veronika 2-1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 2.00
42 DUPREE CANDICE JOANNA 4-5 Sopron Basket 7 2.00
43 Harrison Taneisha Shante 3 ZTE NKK 8 2.00
44 Czukor Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 8 1.88
45 Boonstra Janis Ndiba 4 ZTE NKK 8 1.88
46 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.86
47 Szabó Flóra 4 MTK 5 1.80
48 Pusztai Sára 1 MTK 5 1.80
49 Theodoreán Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.75
50 Wentzel Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.71
51 Angyal Barbara 1 NKE-Csata 6 1.67
52 Suppán Anna 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.67
53 Dubei Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 8 1.63
54 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 1.60
55 Vukov Szonja 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
56 Török Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 1.57
57 Czank Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 1.57
58 Gorjanácz Ágnes 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.57
59 Walker Shatori 2 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.57
60 Horti Dóra 5 ZTE NKK 8 1.50
61 Lang Kelsey Nicole 5 NKE-Csata 6 1.50
62 Krnjic Sara 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 1.50
63 Austria Kelley Eileen 3 NKE-Csata 6 1.50
64 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
65 Hegedüs Janka 4-5 MTK 5 1.40
66 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
67 ZAHUI BAZOUKOU AMANDA AGNES SOFIA 4 Sopron Basket 8 1.38
68 Szabó Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.29
69 Határ Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 8 1.25
70 Varga Kamilla 1 Sopron Basket 8 1.25
71 Laklóth Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 1.17
72 Bishop Abby Kate 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.14
73 Barnai Judit Eszter 5 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.14
74 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 7 1.14
75 Pusztai Petra 2 ZTE NKK 5 1.00
76 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 6 1.00
77 Parker Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 8 1.00
78 Katona Szidónia 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.00
79 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.00
80 Mc Call Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.88
81 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.86
82 Révész Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.83
83 Varga Zsófia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.83
84 Benke Sára 2 ZTE NKK 6 0.83
85 Adamecz Lilla 3 NKE-Csata 6 0.83
86 Jáhni Zsófia 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 0.80
87 Koch Dóra 2-3 MTK 4 0.75
88 Weninger Virág 2 Sopron Basket 8 0.75
89 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.71
90 Szücs Lilla 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.67
91 György Tímea 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.67
92 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.67
93 Mányoky Réka 3 NKE-Csata 6 0.67
94 Bálint Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.63
95 Szeitl Vanessza 2 MTK 5 0.60
96 Bernáth Réka 2-3 MTK 5 0.60
97 Böröndy Dominika 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.60
98 Zele Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.57
99 Kiss Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.50
100 Pálinkás Enikö 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.50
101 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
102 Wéber Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 5 0.40
103 Baksa Bettina 1-2-3 MTK 5 0.40
104 Mansaré Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.38
105 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.33
106 Radócz Fanni 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.33
107 Zsilinszki Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.33
108 Filipowicz Vanda 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.29
109 Kiss Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.29
110 Szabó Petra Judit 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.29
111 Király Andrea 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.29
112 Raus Vivienn 3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 0.20
113 Mandic Jovana 5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 0.20
114 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.17
115 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
116 Vincze Nikolett 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.14
117 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.14
118 Révész Luca 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.14
119 Baffy Fanni 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.14
120 Studer Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.13
121 Imovbioh Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
122 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
123 Markovic Jovana PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.00
124 Jurkó Noémi 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
125 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK 5 0.00
126 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.00
127 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK 5 0.00
128 Eperjesi Nóra 2 Aluinvent DVTK 6 0.00
129 Horváth Fruzsina 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.00
130 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
131 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
132 Smailbegovic Nadja 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
133 Vasas Orsolya 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
134 Dúl Panka 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
135 Mokango Modiri Chanel 5-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.00
136 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
137 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
138 Solymosi Noémi 5 NKE-Csata 6 0.00
139 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
140 Beckley Jacinta Anne 2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek