Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 8.45
2 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 6.72
3 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.80
4 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 4.67
5 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 20 4.65
6 Honti Katalin

Honti

Katalin
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 4.50
7 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 4.38
8 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 4.16
9 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 4.11
10 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 4.00
11 CASAS Queralt

CASAS

Queralt
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 1 4.00
12 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 3.91
13 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 3.60
14 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 3.58
15 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 10 3.50
16 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 3.50
17 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 3.47
18 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 3.43
19 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 3.40
20 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 3.28
21 Casas I Carreras Queralt

Casas I Carreras

Queralt
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 3.25
22 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 3.24
23 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 3.13
24 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 3.13
25 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 3.05
26 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 3.00
27 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 2.90
28 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 2.89
29 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 2.83
30 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 2.82
31 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 2.79
32 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 2.75
33 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 2.71
34 Sverrisdóttir Helena

Sverrisdóttir

Helena
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 2.67
35 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.62
36 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 18 2.61
37 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.60
38 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 2.45
39 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 2.42
40 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 20 2.40
41 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 2.40
42 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 8 2.38
43 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.38
44 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 2.27
45 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 2.19
46 Dúl Panka

Dúl

Panka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 2.18
47 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.14
48 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.11
49 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 11 2.09
50 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 2.06
51 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.05
52 Tóth Franka

Tóth

Franka
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
53 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 2.00
54 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.90
55 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 1.89
56 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 1.86
57 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.85
58 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 1.80
59 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 1.76
60 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 1.75
61 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.75
62 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.71
63 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.71
64 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.70
65 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.65
66 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 1.62
67 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 1.60
68 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.57
69 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 21 1.57
70 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 1.56
71 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.55
72 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 MTK MTK 12 1.50
73 Kostowicz Stephanie Emma

Kostowicz

Stephanie Emma
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 2 1.50
74 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 1.47
75 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 1.47
76 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.45
77 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.43
78 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.42
79 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 5 1.40
80 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 21 1.38
81 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 1.35
82 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.33
83 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 20 1.30
84 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.29
85 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.25
86 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 1.22
87 Dzankic Ruzica

Dzankic

Ruzica
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 1.17
88 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 21 1.14
89 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.10
90 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 1.09
91 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 14 1.07
92 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.00
93 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.00
94 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 1.00
95 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.00
96 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 0.95
97 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 21 0.95
98 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.95
99 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.95
100 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.95
101 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.90
102 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 14 0.86
103 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.84
104 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.84
105 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.83
106 Antic Jelena

Antic

Jelena
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.80
107 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 20 0.80
108 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.77
109 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.75
110 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.74
111 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 0.72
112 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 0.71
113 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.62
114 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.60
115 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.60
116 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.58
117 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 0.58
118 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 21 0.57
119 Baugh Victoria Alexandria

Baugh

Victoria Alexandria
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 9 0.56
120 Putnina Atja

Putnina

Atja
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 9 0.56
121 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 13 0.54
122 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.53
123 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 0.50
124 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.50
125 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.50
126 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.47
127 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.47
128 Filipowicz Vanda

Filipowicz

Vanda
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.43
129 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.43
130 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.42
131 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.41
132 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.37
133 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.36
134 Radonjic Jelena

Radonjic

Jelena
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 0.33
135 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.31
136 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 13 0.31
137 Jovanovic Tina

Jovanovic

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.29
138 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 18 0.28
139 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.25
140 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 0.22
141 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 14 0.21
142 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 19 0.21
143 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.18
144 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 0.14
145 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.14
146 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 0.13
147 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.11
148 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.11
149 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.09
150 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 13 0.08
151 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 4 0.00
152 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.00
153 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 1 0.00
154 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.00
155 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 4 0.00
156 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
157 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
158 Vasas Orsolya

Vasas

Orsolya
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 2 0.00
159 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 9 0.00
160 Csutorás Fanni

Csutorás

Fanni
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 0.00
161 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
162 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
163 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 3 0.00
164 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.00
165 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK MTK 8 0.00
166 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek