Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 22 20.09
2 Hock Gergő

Hock

Gergő
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 21 19.91
3 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 19.85
4 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 19.21
5 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 22 19.05
6 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 18.68
7 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 18.61
8 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 20 18.20
9 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 22 17.91
10 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 17.48
11 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 17.42
12 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 20 17.25
13 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 17.18
14 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 21 16.48
15 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 16.37
16 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 16.16
17 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 16.09
18 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 20 15.95
19 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 19 15.63
20 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 20 15.00
21 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 15 15.00
22 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 21 14.86
23 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 22 14.82
24 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 14.52
25 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 14.12
26 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 14.00
27 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 13.80
28 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 13.76
29 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 13.65
30 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 22 13.36
31 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 13.35
32 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 16 13.31
33 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 18 13.11
34 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 12.71
35 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 22 12.41
36 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 12.25
37 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 12.15
38 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 17 12.12
39 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 11.94
40 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 11.44
41 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 22 11.41
42 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 11.38
43 Harmath Barnabás

Harmath

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 11.33
44 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 10.82
45 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 10.80
46 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 10.75
47 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 10.62
48 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 10.50
49 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 22 10.41
50 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 10.39
51 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 22 10.18
52 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 10.07
53 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 21 10.05
54 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 10.00
55 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 9.95
56 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 9.84
57 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 15 9.53
58 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 9.36
59 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 9.33
60 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 9.13
61 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 9.00
62 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 12 8.92
63 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 8.89
64 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 8.86
65 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 22 8.73
66 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 20 8.40
67 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 8.36
68 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 8.35
69 Józsa Máté

Józsa

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 18 8.17
70 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 8.15
71 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 8.09
72 Papp István

Papp

István
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 8.05
73 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 7.91
74 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 7.70
75 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 7.50
76 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 7.38
77 Korompai Ákos

Korompai

Ákos
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 12 7.17
78 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 7.05
79 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 6.95
80 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 6.75
81 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 6.71
82 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 6.50
83 Friedl Kristóf

Friedl

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 6.33
84 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 5.88
85 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 5.83
86 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 5.82
87 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 5.82
88 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 11 5.64
89 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 5.55
90 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 5.22
91 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 5.19
92 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 5.14
93 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 5.14
94 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 5.13
95 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 5.12
96 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 5.05
97 Heinz Balázs

Heinz

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 5.00
98 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 4.80
99 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 4.64
100 Pásztor Mátyás

Pásztor

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 4.62
101 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 4.35
102 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 19 4.21
103 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 22 4.09
104 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 4.07
105 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 20 4.05
106 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 3.91
107 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 22 3.82
108 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 3.81
109 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 3.73
110 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 3.70
111 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 12 3.67
112 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 3.59
113 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 3.58
114 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 3.29
115 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 21 3.10
116 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 12 3.08
117 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 3.00
118 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 11 3.00
119 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 3.00
120 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 2.95
121 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 2.83
122 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 2.77
123 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 12 2.75
124 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 16 2.75
125 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 2.63
126 Huszka Dániel

Huszka

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 2.58
127 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 2.50
128 Nagy Milán

Nagy

Milán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 2.50
129 Veszelszki Ede

Veszelszki

Ede
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 2.33
130 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 2.25
131 Antal Ármin

Antal

Ármin
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 2.23
132 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 22 1.77
133 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 1.75
134 Kulman Csanád

Kulman

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 1.69
135 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 1.67
136 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 1.41
137 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 1.31
138 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 1.23
139 Szabó Milán

Szabó

Milán
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 1.06
140 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 0.94
141 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 0.92
142 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 0.91
143 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 0.84
144 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.82
145 Mukli Balázs

Mukli

Balázs
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 0.82
146 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 11 0.64
147 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 0.50
148 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 0.35
149 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.20

Megyei szövetségek