Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett, Alsóház, Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 37.33
2 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 35.80
3 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 6 33.50
4 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 32.60
5 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 31.67
6 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 6 30.83
7 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 29.60
8 Szívós Patrik

Szívós

Patrik
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 28.40
9 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 4 28.00
10 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 28.00
11 Németh András

Németh

András
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 27.80
12 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 27.60
13 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 27.60
14 Poleksic Milos

Poleksic

Milos
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 2 26.50
15 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 6 25.67
16 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 24.83
17 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 24.20
18 Gombás Gergő

Gombás

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 4 23.75
19 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 22.50
20 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 21.17
21 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 21.00
22 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 19.80
23 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 19.40
24 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 18.60
25 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 18.20
26 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 6 18.17
27 Prodanovic Todor

Prodanovic

Todor
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 1 18.00
28 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 16.80
29 Lakatos Levente

Lakatos

Levente
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 6 15.83
30 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 15.25
31 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 14.00
32 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 5 13.40
33 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 12.40
34 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 10.20
35 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 10.20
36 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 5 10.20
37 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 5 9.60
38 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 8.33
39 Murvai-Szabó Kornél

Murvai-Szabó

Kornél
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 6 8.00
40 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 6 7.50
41 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 5.60
42 Lengyel Botond

Lengyel

Botond
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 6 5.00
43 Kocsis Botond

Kocsis

Botond
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 4.67
44 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 4 4.50
45 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.00
46 Habling Márk

Habling

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 3.50
47 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 4 3.00
48 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.00
49 Herczeg Bálint

Herczeg

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 4 1.75
50 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 4 1.00
51 Akaró Rafael

Akaró

Rafael
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 0.33
52 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 1 0.00
53 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek