Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 4.80
2 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.60
3 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 4.20
4 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 4.00
5 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 3.80
6 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 3.80
7 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.60
8 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 3.20
9 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 3.20
10 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.20
11 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.20
12 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 2.67
13 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.60
14 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.60
15 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.60
16 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.60
17 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.40
18 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.40
19 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 2.20
20 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.20
21 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 2.00
22 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 2.00
23 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.00
24 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.00
25 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 2.00
26 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.80
27 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.80
28 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.80
29 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.80
30 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.80
31 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.60
32 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
33 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.60
34 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.60
35 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.60
36 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 1.50
37 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 1.50
38 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.40
39 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
40 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.40
41 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
42 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.20
43 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.20
44 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.20
45 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.20
46 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.20
47 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
48 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
49 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.20
50 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 1.00
51 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.00
52 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.00
53 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.00
54 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 1.00
55 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 1.00
56 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.80
57 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.80
58 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
59 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.80
60 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.80
61 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.80
62 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.80
63 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 0.75
64 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.67
65 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
66 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.67
67 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.60
68 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
69 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.60
70 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
71 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.60
72 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.50
73 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.50
74 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 0.50
75 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.50
76 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
77 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
78 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
79 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.40
80 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
81 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
82 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
83 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
84 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.25
85 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.25
86 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.20
87 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
88 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
89 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
90 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
91 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
92 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.20
93 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
94 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.20
95 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
96 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
97 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
98 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
99 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
100 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
101 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
102 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
103 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
104 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
105 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
106 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek