Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.80
2 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.80
3 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.00
4 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.80
5 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.60
6 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
7 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.40
8 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
9 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
10 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.80
11 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 0.75
12 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
13 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
14 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
15 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.60
16 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
17 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
18 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 0.50
19 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
20 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
21 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
22 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
23 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.40
24 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.40
25 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.40
26 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
27 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
28 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
29 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.40
30 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
31 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.40
32 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
33 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.40
34 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.40
35 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
36 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
37 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.20
38 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
39 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
40 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
41 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
42 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.20
43 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.20
44 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.20
45 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.20
46 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
47 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
48 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
49 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
50 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
51 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
52 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
53 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
54 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
55 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
56 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 0.00
57 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
58 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
59 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
60 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
61 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
62 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
63 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
64 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
65 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
66 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
67 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
68 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
69 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
70 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
71 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 0.00
72 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
73 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
74 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
75 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
76 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
77 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
78 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
79 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
80 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
81 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
82 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
83 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.00
84 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
85 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.00
86 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
87 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
88 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
89 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 0.00
90 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
91 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
92 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
93 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
94 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.00
95 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
96 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
97 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
98 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
99 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
100 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
101 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
102 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
103 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
104 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
105 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
106 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek