Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 23.38
2 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 21.80
3 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 21.43
4 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 19.44
5 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 19.00
6 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 16.50
7 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 16.00
8 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 14.50
9 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 14.43
10 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 14.17
11 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 13.71
12 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 12.43
13 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 5 12.40
14 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
TFSE TFSE 8 12.25
15 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 12.13
16 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 12.00
17 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 11.50
18 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 11.43
19 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 11.33
20 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 10 11.10
21 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 10.83
22 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 10.67
23 Szűcs Máté

Szűcs

Máté
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 10.67
24 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 10.63
25 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 10.44
26 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 10.33
27 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 10.20
28 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 6 10.17
29 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 10 10.10
30 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 9.86
31 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 9.80
32 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 9.67
33 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 8 9.63
34 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 9.14
35 Kalo Ádám

Kalo

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 7 9.14
36 Jáhni Bence

Jáhni

Bence
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 9.00
37 Polgári Bence

Polgári

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 8 8.38
38 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 8.29
39 Tasnádi Bence

Tasnádi

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 5 8.20
40 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 7.78
41 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 7.71
42 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 7.14
43 Prokaj Bálint

Prokaj

Bálint
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 7.00
44 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 10 6.90
45 Dudás Máté

Dudás

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 6.89
46 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 6.83
47 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 6.83
48 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
NKE SE NKE SE 7 6.71
49 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 8 6.50
50 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 6.29
51 Szűcs Bence

Szűcs

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 6.11
52 Oláh Márton

Oláh

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 5.88
53 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
TFSE TFSE 6 5.83
54 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 11 5.18
55 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 8 5.13
56 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 5.13
57 Eperjesi Dániel

Eperjesi

Dániel
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 4.83
58 Kubik Soma

Kubik

Soma
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 5 4.80
59 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 4.67
60 Horváth Gergely

Horváth

Gergely
TFSE TFSE 6 4.67
61 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 4.63
62 Mayer Patrik

Mayer

Patrik
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 4.63
63 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 4.56
64 Urbán Antal

Urbán

Antal
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 4.50
65 Bujdosó Sándor

Bujdosó

Sándor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 4.17
66 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 4.17
67 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 4.00
68 Hole Martin

Hole

Martin
TFSE TFSE 6 4.00
69 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 8 3.50
70 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
TFSE TFSE 6 3.50
71 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 3.43
72 Jegesi Norman

Jegesi

Norman
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 3.00
73 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 3.00
74 Marton Ádám

Marton

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 8 2.88
75 Berzi András

Berzi

András
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 2.71
76 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 2.63
77 Kéri Tamás

Kéri

Tamás
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 5 2.60
78 Gólya Vendel

Gólya

Vendel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 2.20
79 Grajzel Dániel

Grajzel

Dániel
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 2.20
80 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 2.00
81 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 2.00
82 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
NKE SE NKE SE 8 2.00
83 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 1.43
84 Polyák András

Polyák

András
NKE SE NKE SE 5 1.20
85 Szondi Kristóf

Szondi

Kristóf
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 1.00
86 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 0.63

Megyei szövetségek