Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 2 4.00
2 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 2 4.00
3 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 3.50
4 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 3.25
5 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
NKE SE NKE SE 2 3.00
6 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 2.75
7 Tasnádi Bence

Tasnádi

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 2 2.50
8 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
9 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 2.50
10 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 2.25
11 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 2.00
12 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.00
13 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.00
14 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 2.00
15 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 2.00
16 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 2.00
17 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 2.00
18 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 2.00
19 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 2.00
20 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 2.00
21 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 2 2.00
22 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
TFSE TFSE 4 1.75
23 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 1.50
24 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 1.50
25 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
26 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 1.50
27 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 1.50
28 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
29 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 1.50
30 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.50
31 Szűcs Máté

Szűcs

Máté
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.50
32 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.50
33 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.50
34 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.50
35 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 1.50
36 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 1.50
37 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
38 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
39 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 1.50
40 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 1.25
41 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 1.25
42 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.25
43 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.25
44 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 1.25
45 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 1.00
46 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 3 1.00
47 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 3 1.00
48 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.00
49 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 1.00
50 Bános Csaba

Bános

Csaba
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 1.00
51 Kéri Tamás

Kéri

Tamás
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
52 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.00
53 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 1.00
54 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
NKE SE NKE SE 2 1.00
55 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 1.00
56 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.00
57 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
58 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.00
59 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.00
60 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
61 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.00
62 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 1.00
63 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.75
64 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
65 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.75
66 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.75
67 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 0.50
68 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.50
69 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
70 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.50
71 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
72 Polyák András

Polyák

András
NKE SE NKE SE 2 0.50
73 Jegesi Norman

Jegesi

Norman
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
74 Scerbinskis Reinis

Scerbinskis

Reinis
TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
75 Velenyák János

Velenyák

János
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
76 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.50
77 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.50
78 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.50
79 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
80 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.50
81 Bujtor Levente

Bujtor

Levente
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
82 Bujdosó Péter

Bujdosó

Péter
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 0.50
83 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
84 Polgári Bence

Polgári

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 2 0.50
85 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.50
86 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
TFSE TFSE 2 0.50
87 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 0.50
88 Naményi Márk

Naményi

Márk
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.50
89 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
90 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
91 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.50
92 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.50
93 Kamenik Bence Ákos

Kamenik

Bence Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
94 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
95 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.50
96 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
97 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
98 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.50
99 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 0.50
100 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.50
101 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 3 0.33
102 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.25
103 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.25
104 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
105 Oláh Márton

Oláh

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.25
106 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
107 Szűcs Bence

Szűcs

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.25
108 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.25
109 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
110 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
111 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
112 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
113 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
114 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.00
115 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
116 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
117 Galló Márk

Galló

Márk
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 0.00
118 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
119 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 2 0.00
120 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
121 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
122 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.00
123 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
124 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
125 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
126 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
127 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
128 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
129 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
130 Urbán Antal

Urbán

Antal
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 0.00
131 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
132 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
133 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
134 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
135 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
136 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
137 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
138 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
139 Szondi Kristóf

Szondi

Kristóf
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.00
140 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.00
141 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
142 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
143 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
144 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
145 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
146 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
147 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
148 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek