Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 14 49
2 Kiss Viktor Kiss Viktor Marcali Marcali 11 46
3 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 43
4 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 14 36
5 Koma Krisztián Koma Krisztián Marcali Marcali 12 32
6 Fodor Dénes Fodor Dénes Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 11 32
7 WILLIAMS Willie Juwan WILLIAMS Willie Juwan MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 32
8 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 31
9 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 12 31
10 Tóth Dávid Zoltán Tóth Dávid Zoltán SZOESE SZOESE 11 31
11 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 30
12 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 29
13 Horváth Norbert Horváth Norbert Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 11 28
14 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 28
15 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 27
16 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 25
17 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 24
18 Gogua Giorgi Gogua Giorgi Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 24
19 Farkas Péter Farkas Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 23
20 Takács Gábor Takács Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 14 23
21 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 22
22 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 11 22
23 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 22
24 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 14 22
25 Vertetics Ádám Vertetics Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 10 22
26 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 21
27 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 21
28 Váits Olivér Váits Olivér Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 9 20
29 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 12 19
30 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 19
31 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 18
32 Szőnyi Dániel Szőnyi Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 18
33 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 17
34 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 17
35 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 16
36 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 16
37 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 16
38 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 16
39 Papp Barna Papp Barna SZOESE SZOESE 14 16
40 Vukas Vanja Vukas Vanja Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 16
41 Magyar Viktor Magyar Viktor Marcali Marcali 11 15
42 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 15
43 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 15
44 Herger Salamon Herger Salamon Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 15
45 Csobod Lajos Csobod Lajos Marcali Marcali 12 14
46 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 12 14
47 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 13 14
48 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 13
49 Bak Máté Bak Máté Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 12
50 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 13 12
51 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 12
52 Komáromi Gábor Komáromi Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 8 12
53 Matucza Gyula Matucza Gyula Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 12
54 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 12
55 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 14 12
56 Horváth Csanád Horváth Csanád Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 12
57 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 12
58 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 15 11
59 Kun Kenéz Kun Kenéz Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 11
60 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund SZOESE SZOESE 8 11
61 Esztergályos Máté Esztergályos Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 8 11
62 Ónozó Levente Ónozó Levente PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 11
63 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 10
64 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 10
65 Lovas Dávid Lovas Dávid Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 9 10
66 Csabai Máté Csabai Máté Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 9
67 Szűcs Marcell Szűcs Marcell Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 12 9
68 Mező Imre Egon Mező Imre Egon Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 9
69 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 9
70 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 9 9
71 Borsos Balázs Borsos Balázs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 13 9
72 Okoh Viktor Kelechi Okoh Viktor Kelechi Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 9
73 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 9
74 Kovács Dániel Kovács Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 8
75 Tamás Márton Tamás Márton PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 8
76 Czira Dániel Czira Dániel Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 7 8
77 Molnár Tamás Molnár Tamás Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 9 8
78 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 8
79 Csépányi Zalán Csépányi Zalán Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 8
80 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 14 8
81 Füzy Marcell Füzy Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 12 8
82 Becze Barnabás Becze Barnabás Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 11 8
83 BUGÁR Roland BUGÁR Roland MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 8
84 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 14 7
85 Péntek Ádám Péntek Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 15 7
86 Madarász András Madarász András Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 9 7
87 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 7
88 Harmath Barnabás Harmath Barnabás Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 4 7
89 KÁLI Szabolcs KÁLI Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 5 7
90 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 14 7
91 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 10 7
92 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 6
93 Tóth Balázs Tóth Balázs Marcali Marcali 7 6
94 Tóth Máté Tóth Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 6
95 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 6
96 Katona Kristóf Katona Kristóf Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 6
97 Bozsik Vilmos József Bozsik Vilmos József Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 10 6
98 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc Kerekes Gábor Ferenc SZOESE SZOESE 11 6
99 Horváth Richárd Horváth Richárd Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 11 6
100 Murvai Dániel Murvai Dániel Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 6
101 Halász Ákos Halász Ákos PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 6
102 Bálint Bence Zoltán Bálint Bence Zoltán Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 14 6
103 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 6
104 Ress Barnabás Ress Barnabás Marcali Marcali 10 5
105 Herbel Péter Herbel Péter Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 5
106 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 5
107 Csapó Tomaj Csapó Tomaj Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 5
108 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 5
109 Kőhalmi Máté Kőhalmi Máté Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 10 5
110 Dervalics Attila Dervalics Attila Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 9 5
111 Czippán Máté Czippán Máté Marcali Marcali 9 4
112 Cseri Márk Cseri Márk Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 4
113 Mihalics Zoltán Mihalics Zoltán Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 4
114 Iveszics Milán Iveszics Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 4
115 Gaál Patrik Gaál Patrik Marcali Marcali 6 4
116 Rédei Bálint Máté Rédei Bálint Máté MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 4
117 Győr Marcell Győr Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 7 4
118 Palavics Barnabás Palavics Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 3
119 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 3
120 Takács Arnold Takács Arnold Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 3
121 Marosvölgyi György Marosvölgyi György PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 3
122 Kozári István Kozári István PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3
123 Tóth Ákos Tóth Ákos Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 4 3
124 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 3
125 Vad Bence Vad Bence Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 11 3
126 Déri Barnabás Déri Barnabás Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 2
127 Csói Gábor Csói Gábor CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 11 2
128 Tombor Márton Tombor Márton PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 2
129 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 2
130 Rózsás Gábor Rózsás Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 5 2
131 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 2
132 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 2
133 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 2
134 KERÉNYI Nándor KERÉNYI Nándor MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 1
135 Németh Barnabás Németh Barnabás Marcali Marcali 10 1
136 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 1
137 Adorján Tamás Adorján Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 1
138 Galambos Mátyás Galambos Mátyás SZOESE SZOESE 8 1
139 Hérincs Róbert Hérincs Róbert CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 1
140 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 1
141 Szabotin Zalán Szabotin Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 1
142 Ambrus Péter Ambrus Péter Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 1
143 Lang Zoltán Lang Zoltán CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 3 1
144 Kovács Márió Kovács Márió Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 3 1
145 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 1
146 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1
147 Kálniczky Máté Kálniczky Máté Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 1
148 Buday-Sántha Attila Buday-Sántha Attila Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 1 1

Megyei szövetségek