Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Koma Krisztián Koma Krisztián Marcali Marcali 12 93
2 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 77
3 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 74
4 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 12 72
5 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 72
6 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 14 71
7 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 70
8 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 62
9 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 62
10 Szőnyi Dániel Szőnyi Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 61
11 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 59
12 Csobod Lajos Csobod Lajos Marcali Marcali 12 58
13 Fodor Dénes Fodor Dénes Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 11 58
14 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 12 58
15 Sipos Ádám Sipos Ádám Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 58
16 Horváth Ádám Horváth Ádám MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 57
17 Kiss Viktor Kiss Viktor Marcali Marcali 11 57
18 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 55
19 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 55
20 Bak Máté Bak Máté Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 53
21 Takács Gábor Takács Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 14 52
22 Csépányi Zalán Csépányi Zalán Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 51
23 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 12 46
24 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 14 44
25 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 43
26 WILLIAMS Willie Juwan WILLIAMS Willie Juwan MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 43
27 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 10 41
28 Scherer Bálint André Scherer Bálint André Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 11 41
29 Komáromi Gábor Komáromi Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 8 41
30 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 14 40
31 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 40
32 Farkas Péter Farkas Péter PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 40
33 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 40
34 Horváth Norbert Horváth Norbert Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 11 39
35 Papp Barna Papp Barna SZOESE SZOESE 14 39
36 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 39
37 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 38
38 Magyar Viktor Magyar Viktor Marcali Marcali 11 37
39 Vertetics Ádám Vertetics Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 10 37
40 Péntek Ádám Péntek Ádám Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 15 36
41 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 35
42 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 35
43 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 35
44 Becze Barnabás Becze Barnabás Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 11 35
45 Herger Salamon Herger Salamon Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 35
46 Kovács Dániel Kovács Dániel Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 34
47 Katona Kristóf Katona Kristóf Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 34
48 Füzy Marcell Füzy Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 12 34
49 Bálint Bence Zoltán Bálint Bence Zoltán Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 14 32
50 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 14 31
51 Tóth Dávid Zoltán Tóth Dávid Zoltán SZOESE SZOESE 11 30
52 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 15 29
53 Gogua Giorgi Gogua Giorgi Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 29
54 Okoh Viktor Kelechi Okoh Viktor Kelechi Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 29
55 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 28
56 Váits Olivér Váits Olivér Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 9 28
57 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc Kerekes Gábor Ferenc SZOESE SZOESE 11 27
58 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund SZOESE SZOESE 8 27
59 Oroszi Viktor Oroszi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 10 27
60 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 25
61 Kun Kenéz Kun Kenéz Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 25
62 Ónozó Levente Ónozó Levente PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 25
63 Fekete Dávid Fekete Dávid Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 14 25
64 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 24
65 Csabai Máté Csabai Máté Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 23
66 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 23
67 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 12 22
68 Horváth Csanád Horváth Csanád Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 12 22
69 Vukas Vanja Vukas Vanja Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 22
70 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 21
71 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 14 21
72 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 9 21
73 Borsos Balázs Borsos Balázs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 13 21
74 Szűcs Marcell Szűcs Marcell Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 12 20
75 Molnár Tamás Molnár Tamás Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 9 20
76 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 20
77 Tamás Márton Tamás Márton PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 19
78 Tóth Máté Tóth Máté Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 18
79 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 10 18
80 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 18
81 Balaskó Bertalan Balaskó Bertalan Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 13 18
82 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 14 17
83 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 17
84 Csaplár Nagy Arnold Csaplár Nagy Arnold Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 17
85 Kőhalmi Máté Kőhalmi Máté Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 10 17
86 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 6 17
87 Takács Arnold Takács Arnold Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 16
88 Czira Dániel Czira Dániel Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 7 16
89 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 16
90 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 14 16
91 Lovas Dávid Lovas Dávid Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 9 16
92 KÁLI Szabolcs KÁLI Szabolcs MOGAAC MOGAAC 5 16
93 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 13 15
94 Esztergályos Máté Esztergályos Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 8 15
95 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 14
96 Horváth Richárd Horváth Richárd Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 11 14
97 Kálniczky Máté Kálniczky Máté Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 14
98 Tóth Balázs Tóth Balázs Marcali Marcali 7 13
99 Mihalics Zoltán Mihalics Zoltán Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 13
100 Vad Bence Vad Bence Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 11 13
101 Palavics Barnabás Palavics Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 12
102 Matucza Gyula Matucza Gyula Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 14 12
103 Madarász András Madarász András Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 9 12
104 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 12
105 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 12
106 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 13 11
107 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 9 11
108 Dervalics Attila Dervalics Attila Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 9 11
109 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 10
110 Adorján Tamás Adorján Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 10
111 Marosvölgyi György Marosvölgyi György PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 10
112 Ambrus Péter Ambrus Péter Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 10
113 BUGÁR Roland BUGÁR Roland MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 10
114 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 10
115 Mező Imre Egon Mező Imre Egon Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 5 9
116 Harmath Barnabás Harmath Barnabás Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 4 9
117 Gaál Patrik Gaál Patrik Marcali Marcali 6 9
118 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 8
119 KERÉNYI Nándor KERÉNYI Nándor MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 7
120 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 7
121 Iveszics Milán Iveszics Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 7
122 Bozsik Vilmos József Bozsik Vilmos József Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 10 7
123 Murvai Dániel Murvai Dániel Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 7
124 Tóth Máté Sándor Tóth Máté Sándor Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 10 7
125 Nagy Kevin Nagy Kevin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 7
126 Czippán Máté Czippán Máté Marcali Marcali 9 6
127 Cseri Márk Cseri Márk Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs Kosárlabda Nemzeti Akadémia Pécs 7 6
128 Tóth Ákos Tóth Ákos Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 4 6
129 Hérincs Róbert Hérincs Róbert CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 6
130 Szabotin Zalán Szabotin Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 6
131 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 6 6
132 Herbel Péter Herbel Péter Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 12 5
133 Dross Bálint Dross Bálint Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 5
134 Csói Gábor Csói Gábor CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 11 5
135 Csapó Tomaj Csapó Tomaj Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 5
136 Halász Ákos Halász Ákos PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 5
137 Rédei Bálint Máté Rédei Bálint Máté MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 5
138 Győr Marcell Győr Marcell Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 7 5
139 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 4
140 Juhász Máté Juhász Máté MOGAAC MOGAAC 4 4
141 Németh Kristóf Németh Kristóf Marcali Marcali 10 4
142 Déri Barnabás Déri Barnabás Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 7 4
143 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 10 4
144 Kozári István Kozári István PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 4
145 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 4
146 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 4
147 Sziva Balázs Sziva Balázs Marcali Marcali 12 3
148 Ress Barnabás Ress Barnabás Marcali Marcali 10 3
149 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 3
150 Tóth Benedek Huba Tóth Benedek Huba CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 9 3
151 Galambos Mátyás Galambos Mátyás SZOESE SZOESE 8 3
152 Lajos Norbert Lajos Norbert PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3
153 Tímár Zoltán Tímár Zoltán Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 2 3
154 Bujtor Levente Bujtor Levente PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 2
155 Rózsás Gábor Rózsás Gábor Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 5 2
156 Zrinyi Viktor Zrinyi Viktor SZOESE SZOESE 11 2
157 Kovács Péter Kovács Péter Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 2
158 Buday-Sántha Attila Buday-Sántha Attila Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 1 2
159 Németh Barnabás Németh Barnabás Marcali Marcali 10 1
160 Heizer Tamás Heizer Tamás Mágusok-Zrínyi KK Mágusok-Zrínyi KK 6 1
161 Lang Zoltán Lang Zoltán CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 3 1
162 Varga Ákos Varga Ákos Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 1
163 Kovács Bálint Kovács Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ CVSE Vulkán Fürdõ 2 1
164 Jung Adrián Jung Adrián PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 1
165 MAYER Barnabás MAYER Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 1

Megyei szövetségek