Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 6 151
2 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 6 135
3 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 117
4 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 115
5 Mándoki Tamás Mándoki Tamás Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 108
6 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 104
7 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 102
8 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 4 101
9 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 99
10 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 98
11 Nagy Csaba Nagy Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 93
12 Horváth Róbert Horváth Róbert Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 91
13 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 91
14 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 90
15 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 86
16 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 86
17 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 86
18 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 81
19 Savic Brane Savic Brane Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 80
20 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 77
21 Gaál Róbert Gaál Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 6 76
22 Demko József Demko József Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 74
23 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 70
24 Nemes Péter Nemes Péter Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 70
25 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 69
26 Berkics Máté Berkics Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 69
27 Durasevic Jovan Durasevic Jovan Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 5 65
28 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 62
29 Szarka Dávid Szarka Dávid Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 61
30 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 61
31 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 4 60
32 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 60
33 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 60
34 Bartucz Csaba Bartucz Csaba Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 57
35 Szabó András Szabó András Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 57
36 Csákvári Csaba Csákvári Csaba Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 57
37 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 3 54
38 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 3 53
39 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 53
40 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 52
41 Ludányi Balázs Ludányi Balázs Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 52
42 Ignácz János Ignácz János Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 51
43 Kenéz Balázs Kenéz Balázs Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 48
44 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 48
45 Czibere Zoltán Czibere Zoltán Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 2 47
46 Taiwo Samuel Taiwo Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 46
47 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 46
48 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 44
49 Sipaki István Sipaki István Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 43
50 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 43
51 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 4 42
52 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 4 40
53 Rácz Gergely Rácz Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 40
54 Utasi Gábor Utasi Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 38
55 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 3 38
56 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 38
57 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 38
58 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 37
59 Losonczy Marcell Losonczy Marcell Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 5 36
60 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 35
61 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 3 34
62 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 34
63 Kókai Dávid Kókai Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 33
64 Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 33
65 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 33
66 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 3 32
67 Csák Bence Csák Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 31
68 Takács Máté Takács Máté Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 31
69 Baranyai Zsolt Baranyai Zsolt Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 30
70 Rostás Gábor Rostás Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 2 28
71 Kalmár Bálint Kalmár Bálint Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 28
72 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 28
73 Miller Darrell Miller Darrell Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 26
74 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 25
75 Rácz Zsolt Rácz Zsolt Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 6 24
76 Pálur Máté Pálur Máté PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 24
77 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 23
78 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 23
79 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 22
80 Frank Áron Frank Áron Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 21
81 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 20
82 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 20
83 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 20
84 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 19
85 Markolt Zoltán Markolt Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 19
86 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 18
87 Nagy Zsolt Nagy Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 2 18
88 Bartus Zsolt Bartus Zsolt PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 18
89 Nyiri Péter Nyiri Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 18
90 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 17
91 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 16
92 Bitó Ádám Bitó Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 5 16
93 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 14
94 Vizi Roland Gábor Vizi Roland Gábor Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 14
95 Hanzel Tamás Hanzel Tamás DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 14
96 Csikós Botond Csikós Botond Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 13
97 Nagy Dominik László Nagy Dominik László Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 12
98 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 12
99 Rudner Gábor Rudner Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 2 12
100 Haddad Noureddine Haddad Noureddine Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 11
101 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 11
102 Balogh Balázs Balogh Balázs PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 11
103 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 4 10
104 Zsibrita Roland Zsibrita Roland Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 10
105 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 10
106 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 10
107 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 10
108 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali Salih Ali AlTigani Ali PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 10
109 Horvát Martin Horvát Martin Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 9
110 Oláh Márton Oláh Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 9
111 Klinkó Benedek Klinkó Benedek Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 9
112 Burai Balázs Burai Balázs DEAC II. DEAC II. 2 9
113 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 9
114 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 9
115 Miletic Aleksandar Miletic Aleksandar Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 9
116 Bodrogi Ferenc Bodrogi Ferenc Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 1 9
117 Benyovszki Mihály Benyovszki Mihály Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 6 8
118 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 8
119 Runa Tamás Runa Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 8
120 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 8
121 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 8
122 Seres Tamás Seres Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 7
123 Szekeres József Szekeres József Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 3 7
124 Kovács István Kovács István DEAC II. DEAC II. 3 7
125 Kőfaragó Zoltán Kőfaragó Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 7
126 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 3 7
127 Daru Árpád Daru Árpád Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 3 7
128 Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kincses Barnabás Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 4 6
129 Komlósi Attila Komlósi Attila Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 2 5
130 Gacsályi Péter Gacsályi Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 5
131 Jakab Tibor Jakab Tibor DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 5
132 Hegedüs János Hegedüs János Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 4 4
133 Subasicz András Subasicz András Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 4
134 Fülöp Gergő Fülöp Gergő Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 2 4
135 Varga Milán Márk Varga Milán Márk Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 4 3
136 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 3
137 Bajkó Bence Bajkó Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 1 2
138 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 1 2
139 Magyar Bálint Magyar Bálint Mezõberényi KK Mezõberényi KK 1 2
140 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 2
141 Dobozy Róbert Dobozy Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 7 2
142 Hawrlant Benjamin Hawrlant Benjamin PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 2 2
143 Nádasi Norman Nádasi Norman Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 2
144 Kovács Gergely Máté Kovács Gergely Máté Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 2
145 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 2
146 Gubuznai Vendel Bálint Gubuznai Vendel Bálint Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 2
147 Győri Szabolcs Győri Szabolcs Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2
148 Bencsik András Bencsik András Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 2
149 Korcsmáros Csaba Korcsmáros Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 2

Megyei szövetségek