Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Balog Gábor Balog Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 68
2 Gál Martin Gál Martin Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 49
3 Marosi Ottó Marosi Ottó PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 47
4 Lippai Gábor Lippai Gábor Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 44
5 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám DEAC DEAC 10 44
6 Házi Márk Bálint Házi Márk Bálint Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 44
7 Solevic Nikola Solevic Nikola Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 12 39
8 Asztalos István Asztalos István Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 37
9 Zsiros Gábor Zsiros Gábor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 12 36
10 Botos Roland Benjámin Botos Roland Benjámin Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 32
11 Vas Viktor Vas Viktor DEAC DEAC 9 30
12 Erdei Ádám Erdei Ádám DEAC DEAC 8 30
13 Horváth Róbert Horváth Róbert Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 12 27
14 Asztalos Soma Asztalos Soma DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 27
15 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 10 25
16 Taiwo Samuel Taiwo Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 24
17 Savic Brane Savic Brane Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 23
18 Bartucz Csaba Bartucz Csaba Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 12 22
19 Olic Milos Olic Milos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 22
20 Egri Viktor Egri Viktor DEAC II. DEAC II. 10 22
21 Szarka Dávid Szarka Dávid Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 9 22
22 Széll Gábor Széll Gábor DEAC DEAC 9 21
23 Gura Norbert Gura Norbert Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 21
24 Hajdú Zoltán Hajdú Zoltán Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 12 21
25 Ludányi Balázs Ludányi Balázs Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 7 20
26 Pék Dávid Pék Dávid DEAC DEAC 11 19
27 Csák Bence Csák Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 8 19
28 Chiovini Ádám Chiovini Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 19
29 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 18
30 Nagy Zsolt Nagy Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 7 18
31 Földesi Norbert Földesi Norbert Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 17
32 Szabó András Szabó András Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 10 16
33 Nagy Csaba Nagy Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 16
34 Csorba Szabolcs Csorba Szabolcs Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 16
35 Gyepes Gergő Gyepes Gergő Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 11 16
36 Becsky István Becsky István DEAC DEAC 11 15
37 Ignácz János Ignácz János Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 15
38 Mándoki Tamás Mándoki Tamás Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 15
39 Nabil Mahfouz Obai Nabil Mahfouz Obai PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 15
40 Nagy Lajos Nagy Lajos DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 15
41 Sipaki István Sipaki István Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 9 14
42 Salamon Tamás Salamon Tamás Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 14
43 Tápai Péter Tápai Péter Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 13
44 Bindics Gábor Bindics Gábor Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 13
45 Jakab Tibor Jakab Tibor DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 13
46 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 10 12
47 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 12
48 Pálur Máté Pálur Máté PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 12 12
49 Bodrogi Ferenc Bodrogi Ferenc Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 4 12
50 Vujadinovic Vladimir Vujadinovic Vladimir Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 3 12
51 Frank Áron Frank Áron Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 11
52 Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Szűcs Gergő Bendegúz Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 11
53 Berkics Máté László Berkics Máté László Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 11
54 Szabó Attila Szabó Attila PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 10 11
55 Kenéz Balázs Kenéz Balázs Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 11 10
56 Bak Márton Bak Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 10
57 Losonczy Marcell Losonczy Marcell Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 10
58 Rácz András Rácz András DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 10
59 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 10
60 Kovács Imre Kovács Imre DEAC DEAC 8 9
61 Jávor Barna Jávor Barna DEAC DEAC 9 9
62 Bánszki Róbert Bánszki Róbert Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 9
63 Nagy Ádám Nagy Ádám DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 9
64 Kovács István Kovács István DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 9
65 Kis Gergő Kis Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 4 9
66 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 9
67 Szász Jonatán Szász Jonatán PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 9
68 Czibere Zoltán Czibere Zoltán Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 9
69 Vass Dominik Vass Dominik Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 4 9
70 Nagy Dominik László Nagy Dominik László Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 9 8
71 Gaál Róbert Gaál Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 9 8
72 Zolnai Róbert Zolnai Róbert Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 7
73 Rostás Gábor Rostás Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 5 7
74 Czifrák Csaba Czifrák Csaba Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 7
75 Durasevic Jovan Durasevic Jovan Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 7
76 Csákvári Csaba Csákvári Csaba Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 9 7
77 Miletic Aleksandar Miletic Aleksandar Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 7
78 Miller Darrell Miller Darrell Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 7
79 Horvát Martin Horvát Martin Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 6
80 Plavecz Adrián Plavecz Adrián Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 6
81 Pali Dávid Pali Dávid PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 6
82 Daru Árpád Daru Árpád Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 6 6
83 Takács Máté Takács Máté Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 6
84 Sztriha István Sztriha István Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 5
85 Szekeres József Szekeres József Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 3 5
86 Magyar Bálint Magyar Bálint Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 5
87 Fülöp Gergő Fülöp Gergő Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 5
88 Földi Mihály Földi Mihály Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 5
89 Nemes Péter Máté Nemes Péter Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 5
90 Csikós Botond Csikós Botond Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 5
91 Baranyai Zsolt Baranyai Zsolt Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 6 5
92 Markolt Zoltán Markolt Zoltán Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 5
93 Sipos Timót Sipos Timót Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 5
94 Szarvas Péter Szarvas Péter DEAC DEAC 9 4
95 Kókai Dávid Kókai Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 8 4
96 Utasi Gábor Utasi Gábor Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 7 4
97 Farkas Apolló Farkas Apolló Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 4
98 Nógrádi Zsolt Nógrádi Zsolt Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 4
99 Mászlé Márk Mászlé Márk DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 4
100 Rácz Gergely Rácz Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 10 4
101 Demko József Demko József Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 4
102 Szendrei József Szendrei József PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 11 4
103 Zsibrita Roland Zsibrita Roland Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 5 3
104 Kovács Árpád Kovács Árpád Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 3
105 Kapelláró Richárd Kapelláró Richárd Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 3
106 Haddad Noureddine Haddad Noureddine Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely Bodrogi Bau Vásárhely 9 3
107 Kiss Gábor Kiss Gábor Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 10 3
108 Karsai Csaba Karsai Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 3
109 Oláh Márton Oláh Márton DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 3
110 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyarmat Imre Zsolt Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 6 3
111 Zajácz Krisztián Zajácz Krisztián Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 3
112 Vizi Roland Gábor Vizi Roland Gábor Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 9 3
113 Nyiri Péter Nyiri Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 3
114 Gacsályi Péter Gacsályi Péter Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 10 3
115 Csatlós István Csatlós István Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 3
116 Rudner Gábor Rudner Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 7 3
117 Balogh Balázs Imre Balogh Balázs Imre PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 3
118 Velkey Lőrinc Velkey Lőrinc DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 3
119 Tisza Bálint Tisza Bálint Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 3
120 Kis Sándor Kis Sándor Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 2
121 Komlósi Attila Komlósi Attila Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 6 2
122 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 9 2
123 Kalmár Bálint Kalmár Bálint Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 9 2
124 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 2
125 Magyar Ferenc Magyar Ferenc Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 7 2
126 Balog Csaba Balog Csaba Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 3 2
127 Bartus Zsolt Bartus Zsolt PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 8 2
128 Assaf Aiman Assaf Aiman PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 2
129 Nádasi Norman Nádasi Norman Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 4 2
130 Hanzel Tamás Hanzel Tamás DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 2
131 Burai Balázs Burai Balázs DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 2
132 Bitó Ádám Bitó Ádám Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 2
133 Balog Ákos Balog Ákos Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 5 2
134 Salih Ali AlTigani Ali Salih Ali AlTigani Ali PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 2
135 Szűcs Máté Szűcs Máté DEAC II. DEAC II. 2 2
136 Runa Dániel Runa Dániel Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 6 1
137 Beleznai István Beleznai István Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 1
138 Balogh Zétény Balogh Zétény Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 1
139 Szabó Balázs Szabó Balázs Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 1
140 Marsa Pál Marsa Pál Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 1
141 Klinkó Benedek Klinkó Benedek Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 10 1
142 Pocsai Péter Pocsai Péter Békési SZSK U23 Békési SZSK U23 6 1
143 Marschal Ákos Marschal Ákos Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 1
144 Szarvas Ádám János Szarvas Ádám János Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 1

Megyei szövetségek