Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Keresztjáték - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Miller Darrell Miller Darrell Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 38
2 Mihalics Gábor Mihalics Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 29
3 Rudner Gábor Rudner Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 28
4 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 28
5 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 28
6 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 24
7 Frank Áron Frank Áron Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 24
8 Schaul Levente Schaul Levente Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 22
9 Bakk Krisztián Bakk Krisztián Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 20
10 Johnson Jarrod Floyd Johnson Jarrod Floyd Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 20
11 Mándoki Tamás Mándoki Tamás Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 19
12 Fehér Ákos Fehér Ákos Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 16
13 Kókai Dávid Kókai Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 14
14 Dobos Viktor Dobos Viktor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 14
15 Kalmár Bálint Kalmár Bálint Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 14
16 Csák Bence Csák Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 14
17 Szekeres Ábel Szekeres Ábel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 13
18 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 13
19 Rácz Gergely Rácz Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 11
20 Szabó Norbert Szabó Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 10
21 Arnóth Zoltán Arnóth Zoltán Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 9
22 Hegedűs Gergely Hegedűs Gergely Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 9
23 Tóth Péter Tóth Péter Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 8
24 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 7
25 Nemes Péter Nemes Péter Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 7
26 Kiss Lajos Kiss Lajos Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 7
27 Berkics Máté Berkics Máté Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 6
28 Panta István Panta István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 6
29 Lukács Dániel Lukács Dániel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 6
30 Frikker Marcell Frikker Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 5
31 Dobozy Róbert Dobozy Róbert Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 4
32 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 4
33 Szálas Gábor Szálas Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 4
34 Taiwo Samuel Taiwo Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 3
35 Demjén Gábor Demjén Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 3
36 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 3
37 Nagy Dömötör Nagy Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK II. Szolnoki Olaj KK II. 3 2
38 Tamási Péter Tamási Péter Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 2
39 Csákvári Csaba Csákvári Csaba Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 3 1
40 Tóth Lóránt Tóth Lóránt Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 1
41 Tálos András Tálos András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 1

Megyei szövetségek