Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 12 32.08
2 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 30.18
3 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 15 26.67
4 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 25.60
5 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 18 25.45
6 Kis Molnár Zoltán

Kis Molnár

Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 19 25.32
7 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 19 22.63
8 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 21.75
9 Schiller Levente

Schiller

Levente
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 17 21.47
10 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 18 21.17
11 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 19.65
12 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 19.28
13 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 18.75
14 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 19 18.74
15 Domján Ferenc

Domján

Ferenc
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 18.69
16 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 14 18.21
17 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 16 17.50
18 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 14 17.43
19 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 17 17.23
20 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 16.69
21 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 16.67
22 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 11 16.45
23 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 15.92
24 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 15.90
25 Pongrácz Levente

Pongrácz

Levente
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 16 15.63
26 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 17 15.29
27 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 15.18
28 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 15.11
29 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 15.00
30 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 15.00
31 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 18 14.94
32 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 13 14.54
33 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 13.67
34 Demcsik Máté

Demcsik

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 13.31
35 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 12 13.00
36 Szabó Barnabás

Szabó

Barnabás
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 14 12.72
37 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 12.68
38 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 12.54
39 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 11 12.09
40 Erdélyi Dániel

Erdélyi

Dániel
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 10 11.70
41 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 11.56
42 Katlan Roland

Katlan

Roland
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 10 11.20
43 Szepesi Dominik

Szepesi

Dominik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 14 11.07
44 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 17 11.06
45 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 17 11.06
46 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 17 10.88
47 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 10.87
48 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 10.73
49 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 17 10.65
50 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 15 10.47
51 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 10.08
52 László Levente

László

Levente
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 17 9.29
53 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 9.00
54 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 8.85
55 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 8.40
56 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 19 8.16
57 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 13 8.15
58 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 17 8.12
59 Balogh Dominik

Balogh

Dominik
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 11 7.82
60 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 11 7.73
61 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 7.36
62 Horváth András Gergely

Horváth

András Gergely
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 14 7.14
63 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 17 7.12
64 Czégel András

Czégel

András
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 7.00
65 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 12 6.75
66 Drávai Tamás

Drávai

Tamás
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 6.60
67 Kiss Benjamin

Kiss

Benjamin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 15 6.53
68 Waigand Ágoston

Waigand

Ágoston
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 6.38
69 Borbás Bence

Borbás

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 12 6.25
70 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 17 6.18
71 Laczkó Dávid

Laczkó

Dávid
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 6.14
72 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 6.00
73 Orbán Olivér

Orbán

Olivér
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 14 6.00
74 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 18 5.89
75 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 16 5.69
76 Nánási Dávid

Nánási

Dávid
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 5.50
77 Mohamed Számi

Mohamed

Számi
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 13 5.39
78 Lenke Balázs

Lenke

Balázs
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 5.00
79 Kovács Máté

Kovács

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 5.00
80 Gyurkovics Balázs

Gyurkovics

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 14 4.79
81 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 13 4.77
82 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 4.53
83 Kertai Bence

Kertai

Bence
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 11 4.45
84 Kosztricz Levente

Kosztricz

Levente
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 12 4.42
85 Torti Dániel

Torti

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 13 4.23
86 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 16 4.13
87 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 4.07
88 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 18 4.00
89 Konkoly Dominik

Konkoly

Dominik
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 3.80
90 Gemza Boldizsár

Gemza

Boldizsár
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 10 3.30
91 Fülöp Áron

Fülöp

Áron
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 3.13
92 Gálfalvi Balázs

Gálfalvi

Balázs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 15 2.93
93 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 11 2.82
94 Hornyák Gábor

Hornyák

Gábor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 2.64
95 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr U20 14 2.57
96 Illés Gábor

Illés

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 14 2.43
97 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 14 2.28
98 Várhelyi Balázs

Várhelyi

Balázs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 11 2.27
99 Zsirai Máté

Zsirai

Máté
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 17 2.12
100 Chabot Dávid

Chabot

Dávid
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 11 2.09
101 Tóth Armand

Tóth

Armand
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 16 2.00
102 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 12 1.83
103 Nagy Noel

Nagy

Noel
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 12 1.75
104 Gulyás Kristóf

Gulyás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 12 1.67
105 Galacz István

Galacz

István
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 11 1.64
106 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 13 1.54
107 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 1.13
108 Domonkos Vilmos Örs

Domonkos

Vilmos Örs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 13 1.08
109 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 15 0.53
110 Simon Zsolt

Simon

Zsolt
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 11 -0.09
111 Stich Milán

Stich

Milán
Budaörsi DSE U20 Budaörsi DSE U20 10 -0.10
112 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 16 -0.13
113 Bohati Balázs

Bohati

Balázs
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 10 -0.20
114 Csányi Gábor

Csányi

Gábor
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 19 -0.53
115 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 17 -1.06
116 Szász Noel

Szász

Noel
Salgótarjáni KSE U20 Salgótarjáni KSE U20 10 -2.50

Megyei szövetségek