Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - Playoff - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.00
2 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.00
3 Kuk Ryan

Kuk

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.83
4 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.83
5 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.67
6 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 0.67
7 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.67
8 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.67
9 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.67
10 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.67
11 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.63
12 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 0.50
13 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.50
14 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 0.50
15 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.50
16 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.43
17 Durasevic Jovan

Durasevic

Jovan
1-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.43
18 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 0.40
19 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 5 0.40
20 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.38
21 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.33
22 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.33
23 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.33
24 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.29
25 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 0.25
26 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.25
27 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.25
28 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.22
29 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.22
30 Póczos Mátyás

Póczos

Mátyás
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.20
31 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 0.20
32 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.17
33 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 6 0.17
34 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.17
35 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.14
36 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.14
37 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.14
38 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.14
39 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.14
40 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.14
41 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 8 0.13
42 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.11
43 Varga Roland

Varga

Roland
1-2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.00
44 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.00
45 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.00
46 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.00
47 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.00
48 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.00
49 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.00
50 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.00
51 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.00
52 Kovács Dénes

Kovács

Dénes
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.00
53 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 0.00
54 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.00
55 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.00
56 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.00
57 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 5 0.00
58 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.00
59 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.00
60 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.00
61 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 4 0.00
62 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 5 0.00
63 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.00
64 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.00
65 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.00
66 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 5 0.00
67 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 6 0.00
68 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 0.00
69 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.00
70 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.00
71 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.00
72 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.00
73 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.00
74 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 4 0.00
75 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 0.00
76 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 4 0.00
77 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.00
78 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 0.00
79 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.00
80 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 0.00
81 Czégel András

Czégel

András
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.00
82 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC 6 0.00
83 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.00
84 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.00
85 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.00
86 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 4 0.00
87 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 6 0.00
88 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.00
89 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 6 0.00
90 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 9 0.00
91 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 0.00
92 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Pápa Concordia Motax KC Pápa 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek