Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 4.14
2 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 22 3.91
3 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 3.81
4 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 3.45
5 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 21 3.29
6 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 3.14
7 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 22 3.05
8 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 2.96
9 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 2.95
10 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 2.86
11 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 2.86
12 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 22 2.82
13 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 15 2.80
14 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 18 2.72
15 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 2.64
16 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 2.57
17 Durasevic Jovan

Durasevic

Jovan
1-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 2.57
18 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 2.46
19 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 2.39
20 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 2.30
21 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 2.29
22 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 2.25
23 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 2.23
24 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 2.23
25 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 18 2.22
26 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 2.21
27 Hill Jaywuan Dangelo

Hill

Jaywuan Dangelo
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 14 2.21
28 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 20 2.20
29 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.18
30 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 20 2.15
31 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.14
32 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 2.10
33 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 2.09
34 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 2.05
35 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 2.00
36 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 2.00
37 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 1.95
38 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 1.84
39 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 1.78
40 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 22 1.77
41 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 1.76
42 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 22 1.73
43 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 21 1.71
44 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 19 1.63
45 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 1.62
46 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 13 1.62
47 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 1.62
48 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 1.60
49 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 1.59
50 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 1.50
51 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 1.46
52 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 1.45
53 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 1.44
54 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.44
55 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 1.44
56 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.41
57 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 20 1.40
58 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 21 1.38
59 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 21 1.38
60 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.32
61 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 1.31
62 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.31
63 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 1.25
64 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 19 1.21
65 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 1.20
66 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 1.19
67 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 21 1.19
68 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.17
69 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 21 1.10
70 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.10
71 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 22 1.09
72 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 22 1.09
73 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.06
74 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 1.05
75 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.04
76 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 1.00
77 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 1.00
78 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 1.00
79 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 1.00
80 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 1.00
81 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.96
82 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.96
83 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.95
84 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 17 0.94
85 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.93
86 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.92
87 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.91
88 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 22 0.91
89 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 0.90
90 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.87
91 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 0.83
92 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.81
93 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 0.79
94 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 0.79
95 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.79
96 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 22 0.77
97 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.75
98 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 0.71
99 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 14 0.71
100 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.70
101 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.69
102 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.69
103 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.67
104 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.67
105 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 21 0.62
106 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 18 0.61
107 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.60
108 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 0.58
109 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 19 0.58
110 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.50
111 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 0.50
112 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.50
113 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.47
114 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.47
115 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 0.45
116 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 19 0.42
117 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.39
118 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 0.35
119 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.27
120 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 15 0.27
121 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.25
122 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.25
123 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.21
124 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 0.14
125 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.06

Megyei szövetségek