Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Kovács Benedek 5 SMAFC 6 5.00
2 Kozák Márton 1-2 DEAC U23 7 4.86
3 Soós Bence 1-2 SMAFC 7 4.57
4 Varga Imre 4-5 EKE Eger KOK 7 4.00
5 Vukcevic Nikola 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 3.86
6 Dániel Péter 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 3.50
7 Csaba György 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 3.38
8 Geiger Bálint 3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 3.38
9 Murai Gábor 1 Concordia Motax KC 8 3.25
10 Molnár Dániel 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 3.17
11 Gáspár Balázs 3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 3.14
12 Franczva Ádám 4-5 Újpest-MT 7 2.86
13 Molnár Levente 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.86
14 Herendic Dominik 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 2.75
15 Varga Máté 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 4 2.75
16 Pavlovic Vuk 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 2.67
17 Kiss Balázs 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 2.50
18 Czukor Bence 1 SMAFC 4 2.50
19 Tóth Bence Miklós 1-2 DEAC U23 7 2.43
20 Kucsera Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 2.43
21 Surmann Gábor 1-2-3 Újpest-MT 5 2.40
22 Takács Milán 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 7 2.29
23 Pongó Martin 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 2.29
24 Seyi Awogbemi Sodiq 5 Alba Fehérvár 7 2.29
25 Mészáros Bence 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 2.14
26 Vukicevic Milos 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 2.14
27 Bálint Erik 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 2.14
28 Cook Ryan 1-2 Concordia Motax KC 8 2.13
29 Rátvay Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 2.13
30 Gyapjas Péter 3 Alba Fehérvár 6 2.00
31 Joó Tamás 4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 2.00
32 Bencsik Barnabás 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 2.00
33 Nagy Róbert 1-2 Újpest-MT 7 2.00
34 Nagy Dániel 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 2.00
35 Gáll Dominik 2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.88
36 Máté Balázs 3 EKE Eger KOK 7 1.86
37 Ondima Olivér 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.86
38 Tukovits Balázs 3-4 SMAFC 7 1.86
39 Papp István 2 Alba Fehérvár 7 1.86
40 Molnár Bence 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.86
41 Varga Zalán 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 1.83
42 Kovács Zoltán 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 1.75
43 Szabó Norbert 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 1.75
44 Vida Zoltán 1 Újpest-MT 7 1.71
45 Kelemen Balázs 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.71
46 Meleg Károly Richárd 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 1.67
47 Tisza Bálint 2 DEAC U23 6 1.67
48 Füzi Róbert 3 SMAFC 6 1.67
49 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán 3-4-5 Újpest-MT 5 1.60
50 Fülöp Bence 5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.57
51 Takács András 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.57
52 Pongrácz Gergely 4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.57
53 Kiss Bálint 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 1.57
54 Takács Gergely 3 Újpest-MT 7 1.43
55 Keresztesi Dávid 1-2 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.43
56 Kövágó-Laska Márk 5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.43
57 Lévi Kevin Dominik 5 Alba Fehérvár 8 1.38
58 Keller Vidor 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.38
59 Földesi Marcell 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.38
60 Polster Attila 3 Alba Fehérvár 8 1.38
61 Sonyák Béla 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.38
62 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó 2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 1.33
63 Szegedi Márton Dezsö 4-5 SMAFC 7 1.29
64 Demcsik Máté 2 SMAFC 7 1.29
65 Gonda Zsombor 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.29
66 Jenei Gergö 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.29
67 Jakab Péter 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 1.29
68 Nárai Bence 4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 1.25
69 Kovács Martin Salgótarjáni KSE 6 1.17
70 Papp Bendegúz 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 1.17
71 Kass Balázs 1 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.17
72 Pálkerti Tamás 1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 1.17
73 Gajic Nemanja 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 1.17
74 Pöstényi Zoltán 4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 1.14
75 Farkas Sándor Dániel 3-4 Óbudai Kaszások 7 1.14
76 Horváth Attila 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.13
77 Domsitz Márton 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.13
78 Grebenár Péter 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 1.13
79 Szabó Dániel 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 1.00
80 Horváth Gergö 2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 1.00
81 Tóth Bence 1-2 SMAFC 5 1.00
82 Pomázi Patrik 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 6 1.00
83 Lukács Norbert 3 Alba Fehérvár 7 1.00
84 Papp Balázs 4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 7 1.00
85 Csomor Péter 1-2 DEAC U23 5 1.00
86 Vas Péter 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 1.00
87 Zábó Dániel 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 1.00
88 Máté Márk 2-3 Újpest-MT 4 1.00
89 Asszú Ádám 2-3 DEAC U23 7 1.00
90 Szilasi Bence 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 1.00
91 Piukovics Bálint 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 6 1.00
92 Peringer Balázs 5 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.00
93 Nyikos Károly Norbert 3-4 Újpest-MT 7 0.86
94 Van Der Meer Loránd 4-5 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.86
95 Lukács Döme 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.86
96 Szekeres Ferenc 3-4 DEAC U23 7 0.86
97 Orgona Gergö 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 0.83
98 Kovács József 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.83
99 Rátvay Balázs 5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 5 0.80
100 Nemes Dániel 1-2 DEAC U23 4 0.75
101 Takács Martin 1 Alba Fehérvár 8 0.75
102 Nagy Tamás 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.75
103 Plézer Gábor 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.71
104 Jónás Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 6 0.67
105 Béres Nándor 3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.67
106 Ungi Keve 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 6 0.67
107 Márton László 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.63
108 Ágfalvi Bálint 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.57
109 Katlan Roland 2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 0.57
110 Horváth Brunó József 1 Újpest-MT 7 0.57
111 Molnár Bence 1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 7 0.57
112 Perák Denis 5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 6 0.50
113 Kovács Barnabás 3 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.50
114 Kovács Dénes 1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.50
115 Balsay Ádám 2 Alba Fehérvár 4 0.50
116 Telek Gergö 4 SMAFC 6 0.50
117 Szabó Gábor 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.43
118 Karsai Attila 4 SMAFC 7 0.43
119 Varga Edgár 4-5 Újpest-MT 5 0.40
120 Dokmanovic Milán 5 Újpest-MT 5 0.40
121 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán 5 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.38
122 Vajda Balázs 3,4 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.33
123 Reiter Bence 2-3 Óbudai Kaszások 7 0.29
124 Megyes Ákos 1-2 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.29
125 Börcsök Bence 4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.29
126 Garab Dávid 4 SMAFC 4 0.25
127 Weidinger Áron 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 4 0.25
128 Veszelszki Ede 4-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.20
129 Kozák Bertalan 3-4 DEAC U23 5 0.20
130 Spéder Martin 1-2 SMAFC 5 0.20
131 Vizi Zalán 3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 5 0.20
132 Baptiszta Péter Olivér 5 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.17
133 Presing Áron 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.17
134 Sólyom Bence 1-2 DEAC U23 6 0.17
135 Kollár Bence 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.14
136 Steier Krisztián 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 7 0.14
137 Bakos Dominik 2-3 Concordia Motax KC 6 0.00
138 Beák Balázs 3-4 EKE Eger KOK 5 0.00
139 Bene Tamás 4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE 6 0.00
140 Czégel András 2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 7 0.00
141 Csányi Gábor 1,2 Concordia Motax KC 8 0.00
142 Póczos Sándor 3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE 4 0.00
143 Pollák Árpád 1 Újpest-MT 4 0.00
144 Varga Zoltán 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 6 0.00
145 Hágen Tamás 1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 4 0.00
146 Szöke Szabolcs 1 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00
147 Varga Roland 1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 8 0.00
148 Schiller Levente 4 Óbudai Kaszások 6 0.00
149 Bor Sándor 1 Bajai Bácska FKE 5 0.00
150 Popa Erik 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 0.00
151 Taskó István 2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 8 0.00
152 Forgács Gábor Attila 3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE 7 0.00
153 Vass Áron 2 SMAFC 5 0.00
154 Póczos Mátyás 5 Salgótarjáni KSE 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek