Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.92
2 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 4.17
3 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 4.00
4 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 3.92
5 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 3.75
6 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 3.58
7 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 3.33
8 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 3.09
9 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 3.08
10 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 3.08
11 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 3.00
12 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 2.85
13 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 2.70
14 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 2.67
15 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 2.62
16 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 2.58
17 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 2.50
18 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.46
19 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 2.38
20 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 2.36
21 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 2.31
22 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 2.30
23 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 2.23
24 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 2.23
25 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 2.18
26 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 2.15
27 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 2.08
28 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 2.00
29 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 2.00
30 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 1.92
31 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.92
32 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 1.88
33 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.86
34 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.85
35 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 1.83
36 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 1.83
37 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.83
38 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 1.82
39 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.77
40 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.77
41 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.75
42 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.75
43 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.75
44 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 1.69
45 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 1.69
46 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.67
47 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 1.64
48 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 1.63
49 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 1.62
50 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.62
51 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 1.58
52 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 1.57
53 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.54
54 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 1.50
55 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 1.50
56 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.46
57 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 1.36
58 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 1.33
59 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.33
60 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 1.31
61 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.29
62 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 1.27
63 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 1.27
64 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 1.25
65 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 1.25
66 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 1.22
67 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.15
68 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 1.15
69 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.15
70 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.13
71 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.13
72 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 1.11
73 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 1.10
74 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 1.10
75 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 1.08
76 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 1.08
77 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.08
78 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.08
79 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.08
80 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 1.00
81 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 1.00
82 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.00
83 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 1.00
84 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.92
85 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.85
86 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.85
87 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.85
88 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.83
89 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.83
90 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 0.82
91 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.82
92 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 0.78
93 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.77
94 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.77
95 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 0.75
96 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.75
97 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.75
98 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 0.70
99 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.69
100 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 0.69
101 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.69
102 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 0.67
103 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.64
104 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.63
105 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 0.63
106 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.43
107 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.39
108 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.38
109 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.36
110 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.36
111 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.31
112 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.30
113 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 0.30
114 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 0.29
115 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 0.27
116 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.27
117 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.27
118 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 0.22
119 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.17
120 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.14
121 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.13
122 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.13
123 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.10

Megyei szövetségek