Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 8.92
2 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 8.38
3 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 7.27
4 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 7.04
5 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 6.44
6 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 23 6.39
7 Durasevic Jovan

Durasevic

Jovan
1-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 6.06
8 Hill Jaywuan Dangelo

Hill

Jaywuan Dangelo
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 5.80
9 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 5.48
10 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 24 5.17
11 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 16 5.13
12 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 23 4.74
13 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 4.70
14 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 22 4.64
15 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 4.57
16 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 21 4.48
17 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 4.36
18 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 20 4.25
19 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 4.23
20 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 22 4.09
21 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 4.09
22 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 4.08
23 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 18 4.06
24 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 19 4.05
25 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 3.87
26 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 3.83
27 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 23 3.78
28 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 3.73
29 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 3.73
30 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 3.65
31 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 20 3.65
32 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 3.62
33 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 3.58
34 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 16 3.56
35 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 3.56
36 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 22 3.55
37 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 15 3.53
38 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 22 3.50
39 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 15 3.47
40 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 3.39
41 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 3.39
42 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 3.33
43 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 3.32
44 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 3.29
45 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 3.21
46 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 22 3.18
47 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 3.15
48 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 3.13
49 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 3.00
50 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.95
51 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 24 2.83
52 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 2.83
53 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 2.75
54 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 2.68
55 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 2.67
56 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 2.67
57 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 2.57
58 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 2.54
59 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 19 2.47
60 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 22 2.46
61 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 2.38
62 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 2.36
63 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 24 2.33
64 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 24 2.33
65 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 2.29
66 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 2.29
67 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 2.27
68 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 2.25
69 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 2.24
70 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 19 2.21
71 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 17 2.18
72 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 2.18
73 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 22 2.14
74 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 2.13
75 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 22 2.09
76 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 2.00
77 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 14 2.00
78 Goldring Gergö

Goldring

Gergö
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 15 1.93
79 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 1.92
80 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 1.88
81 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 1.85
82 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.78
83 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 1.75
84 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.75
85 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.71
86 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 17 1.71
87 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.70
88 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 20 1.65
89 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.63
90 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 18 1.61
91 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 19 1.58
92 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.57
93 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 1.54
94 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.50
95 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 1.48
96 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 24 1.46
97 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 24 1.42
98 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 1.39
99 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 22 1.36
100 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.35
101 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 1.33
102 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 1.18
103 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.17
104 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 23 1.17
105 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 1.12
106 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 17 1.06
107 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 17 1.06
108 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 19 1.05
109 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 1.00
110 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.93
111 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 21 0.86
112 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 19 0.84
113 Pintér Balázs

Pintér

Balázs
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.83
114 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.81
115 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 22 0.77
116 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 20 0.70
117 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.62
118 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 0.62
119 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 0.57
120 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Győr Széchenyi Egyetem Győr 14 0.57
121 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.56
122 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.56
123 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 20 0.55
124 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.54
125 Forgács Gábor Attila

Forgács

Gábor Attila
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 0.50
126 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 24 0.38
127 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.38
128 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.36
129 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.36

Megyei szövetségek