Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 8.00
2 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 6.77
3 Cook Ryan

Cook

Ryan
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 5.08
4 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 4.77
5 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.77
6 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 4.62
7 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 4.54
8 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 4.42
9 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 9 4.33
10 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 4.23
11 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 3.92
12 Molnár Levente

Molnár

Levente
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 3.92
13 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 3.83
14 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 13 3.62
15 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 3.46
16 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 3.39
17 Surmann Gábor

Surmann

Gábor
1-2-3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 3.30
18 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 3.25
19 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 3.08
20 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 3.00
21 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 3.00
22 Dániel Péter

Dániel

Péter
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 10 2.90
23 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 2.77
24 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 2.54
25 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 2.54
26 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 2.50
27 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 7 2.43
28 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 2.38
29 Papp István

Papp

István
2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 11 2.36
30 Nagy Róbert

Nagy

Róbert
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 2.33
31 Vukcevic Nikola

Vukcevic

Nikola
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 2.33
32 Vas Péter

Vas

Péter
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 2.31
33 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 2.23
34 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 2.09
35 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 2.08
36 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 12 1.92
37 Pálkerti Tamás

Pálkerti

Tamás
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.92
38 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 12 1.92
39 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 9 1.89
40 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.85
41 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 1.82
42 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 1.77
43 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 1.75
44 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 1.69
45 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 12 1.67
46 Németh Levente

Németh

Levente
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.57
47 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.54
48 Horváth Gergö

Horváth

Gergö
2-3 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 13 1.54
49 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 8 1.50
50 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 1.46
51 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.46
52 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 1.42
53 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 1.36
54 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 SMAFC SMAFC 11 1.36
55 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 11 1.36
56 Béres Nándor

Béres

Nándor
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 1.33
57 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 12 1.33
58 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 10 1.30
59 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 1.29
60 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 11 1.27
61 Keresztesi Dávid

Keresztesi

Dávid
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 8 1.25
62 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.23
63 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 1.23
64 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 1.23
65 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 12 1.17
66 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 1.17
67 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 1.13
68 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 1.09
69 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 1.08
70 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 1.08
71 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 11 1.00
72 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 11 1.00
73 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.00
74 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 1.00
75 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.92
76 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 12 0.92
77 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 0.92
78 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 12 0.92
79 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.88
80 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 0.85
81 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.83
82 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.82
83 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 12 0.75
84 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.73
85 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 7 0.71
86 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.69
87 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.62
88 Zábó Dániel

Zábó

Dániel
3-4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 13 0.62
89 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 13 0.62
90 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 10 0.60
91 Franczva Ádám

Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.58
92 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 13 0.54
93 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 12 0.50
94 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 10 0.50
95 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.50
96 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 8 0.50
97 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 11 0.46
98 Ágfalvi Bálint

Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 11 0.46
99 Börcsök Bence

Börcsök

Bence
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.46
100 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 13 0.46
101 Papp Balázs

Papp

Balázs
4 Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõr 11 0.46
102 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.42
103 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 12 0.42
104 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 10 0.40
105 Garab Dávid

Garab

Dávid
4 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.40
106 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.39
107 Takács Gergely

Takács

Gergely
3 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 0.33
108 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
4 SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.29
109 Nyikos Károly Norbert

Nyikos

Károly Norbert
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 8 0.25
110 Jenei Gergö

Jenei

Gergö
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.23
111 Kövágó-Laska Márk

Kövágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 13 0.23
112 Orgona Gergö

Orgona

Gergö
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.18
113 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 12 0.17
114 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.15
115 Vajda Balázs

Vajda

Balázs
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 7 0.14
116 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 0.13
117 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 8 0.13
118 Presing Áron

Presing

Áron
1,2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 9 0.11
119 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 0.11
120 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 10 0.10
121 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 11 0.09
122 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 10 0.00
123 Szegedi Márton Dezsö

Szegedi

Márton Dezsö
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 0.00

Megyei szövetségek