Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 12 28.75
2 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 22.40
3 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 22.20
4 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 14 20.79
5 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 10 20.50
6 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 13 20.23
7 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 10 19.70
8 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 14 19.43
9 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 10 19.40
10 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 19.07
11 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 12 18.58
12 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 18.33
13 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 11 17.73
14 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 11 17.55
15 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 12 17.42
16 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 14 17.29
17 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 15 17.13
18 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 8 16.88
19 Bogatin Ádám

Bogatin

Ádám
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 16.73
20 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 16.63
21 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 14 15.93
22 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 9 15.56
23 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 12 15.50
24 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 9 15.44
25 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 13 15.00
26 Szentirmai Ákos

Szentirmai

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 14.71
27 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 14 14.29
28 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 15 14.27
29 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 14 14.14
30 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 11 14.00
31 Szük Zsombor

Szük

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 13.67
32 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 14 13.50
33 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 13 13.46
34 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 12.58
35 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 12.58
36 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 13 12.54
37 Kolok Balázs

Kolok

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 12.50
38 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 12.07
39 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 11.93
40 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 11.63
41 Kopanecz Tamás Manó

Kopanecz

Tamás Manó
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 15 11.40
42 Bartos Bálint

Bartos

Bálint
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 15 11.33
43 Körömi László

Körömi

László
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 12 11.08
44 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 12 10.92
45 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 11 10.91
46 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 9 10.78
47 Csapó Tomaj

Csapó

Tomaj
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 8 10.75
48 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 15 10.73
49 Sipaki István

Sipaki

István
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 13 10.69
50 Nagy Gergő

Nagy

Gergő
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 13 10.46
51 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 8 10.25
52 Harsányi András

Harsányi

András
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 10.08
53 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 14 9.93
54 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 13 9.85
55 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 10 9.80
56 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 14 9.79
57 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 12 9.50
58 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 8 9.50
59 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 9.50
60 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 9.43
61 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 11 9.27
62 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 14 9.14
63 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 12 8.83
64 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 8.73
65 Bella Márton

Bella

Márton
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 8.50
66 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 14 8.50
67 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 11 8.46
68 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 8.42
69 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 14 8.14
70 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 8.14
71 Bérces Bálint

Bérces

Bálint
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 13 8.00
72 Bánszki Róbert

Bánszki

Róbert
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 8 8.00
73 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 10 7.60
74 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 9 7.44
75 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 9 7.33
76 Meződi Patrik

Meződi

Patrik
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 10 7.30
77 Marton Domonkos

Marton

Domonkos
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 7.25
78 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 8 6.88
79 Veres Gáspár

Veres

Gáspár
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 6.63
80 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 8 6.50
81 Kopanecz Márton Botond

Kopanecz

Márton Botond
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 15 6.40
82 Szabó Márton

Szabó

Márton
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 8 6.25
83 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 12 6.08
84 Steier Roland

Steier

Roland
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 13 6.00
85 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 6.00
86 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 15 5.87
87 Amati Kevin

Amati

Kevin
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 13 5.85
88 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 10 5.80
89 Busai Levente

Busai

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 14 5.57
90 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 5.50
91 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 13 5.39
92 Bege Máté

Bege

Máté
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 9 5.33
93 Petrás Vajk

Petrás

Vajk
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 13 5.15
94 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 15 5.07
95 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 13 4.77
96 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 13 4.62
97 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 11 4.55
98 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 4.50
99 Clemens Habel Andrich

Clemens

Habel Andrich
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 12 4.42
100 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 10 4.40
101 Baranyi Péter

Baranyi

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 10 4.20
102 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 11 4.09
103 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 4.00
104 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 14 4.00
105 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 3.88
106 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 3.83
107 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 13 3.62
108 Pataki Levente

Pataki

Levente
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 9 3.44
109 Oláh Roland

Oláh

Roland
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 3.21
110 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 12 3.17
111 Kódor Tamás

Kódor

Tamás
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 3.13
112 Radics Benjamin

Radics

Benjamin
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 11 3.09
113 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 11 2.91
114 Pafféri Bálint

Pafféri

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 10 2.80
115 Karakó Bálint

Karakó

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 14 2.79
116 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 15 2.73
117 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 12 2.67
118 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 2.47
119 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 9 2.44
120 Ireczky Dániel

Ireczky

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 2.43
121 Kozma Ákos

Kozma

Ákos
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 11 2.36
122 Csányi Kristóf

Csányi

Kristóf
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 11 2.36
123 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel

Gottlieb

Valentin Marcel
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 9 2.33
124 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 10 2.30
125 Korsós Zsolt

Korsós

Zsolt
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 15 2.20
126 Hidvéghy Zsombor

Hidvéghy

Zsombor
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 12 2.17
127 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 9 2.00
128 Jenei Zalán

Jenei

Zalán
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 12 1.92
129 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 11 1.91
130 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 8 1.88
131 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 11 1.55
132 Csaba Bálint Benjámin

Csaba

Bálint Benjámin
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 8 1.50
133 Heimann Dániel

Heimann

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 14 1.36
134 Amrich Csongor

Amrich

Csongor
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 10 1.30
135 Königsberger Dávid

Königsberger

Dávid
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 9 1.22
136 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 14 1.07
137 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 10 1.00
138 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 11 0.91
139 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
Nagykõrös U20 Nagykõrös U20 8 0.88
140 Kiss Gábor

Kiss

Gábor
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 8 0.88
141 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-Kronosz U20 PVSK-Kronosz U20 8 0.75
142 Vitáris Ádám

Vitáris

Ádám
MTK Törökbálint U20 MTK Törökbálint U20 8 0.75
143 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 10 0.60
144 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Calle Pubfood Békés U20 Calle Pubfood Békés U20 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek