Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 4.21
2 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 20 3.95
3 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 19 3.63
4 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 3.52
5 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.40
6 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 16 3.31
7 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 25 3.20
8 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 3.06
9 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 3.00
10 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 25 3.00
11 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 2.96
12 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 2.81
13 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.79
14 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 26 2.77
15 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 2.75
16 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 2.67
17 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 23 2.61
18 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 18 2.50
19 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 2.48
20 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 2.41
21 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 2.40
22 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 25 2.40
23 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 2.39
24 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.33
25 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 26 2.27
26 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 25 2.16
27 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 2.14
28 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 2.13
29 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 2.13
30 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 25 2.12
31 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 2.12
32 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 26 2.04
33 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 1.96
34 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.92
35 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.92
36 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 1.84
37 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.80
38 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 25 1.76
39 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 1.73
40 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 20 1.70
41 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 1.69
42 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 24 1.67
43 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 1.65
44 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 26 1.62
45 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.58
46 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.58
47 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 1.56
48 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 1.54
49 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 1.50
50 Harmon Michael

Harmon

Michael
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 13 1.46
51 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.46
52 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.46
53 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.46
54 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 1.44
55 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 1.42
56 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.42
57 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 26 1.42
58 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.38
59 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 1.38
60 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 25 1.36
61 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 25 1.36
62 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.35
63 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 1.32
64 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 26 1.31
65 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.30
66 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 1.29
67 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 1.29
68 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 14 1.29
69 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.28
70 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 26 1.27
71 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 22 1.23
72 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 1.23
73 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.21
74 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.20
75 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 1.19
76 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 26 1.19
77 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 1.17
78 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 1.17
79 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 1.16
80 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 1.13
81 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 1.13
82 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.12
83 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 26 1.12
84 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 1.09
85 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.09
86 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 25 1.08
87 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 26 1.08
88 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 26 1.08
89 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.05
90 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 21 1.05
91 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 19 1.05
92 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 26 1.00
93 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 26 1.00
94 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 24 1.00
95 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 26 0.96
96 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 26 0.96
97 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 25 0.96
98 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.95
99 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 18 0.94
100 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.93
101 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 26 0.92
102 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 0.88
103 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.88
104 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 25 0.88
105 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.88
106 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 0.88
107 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 21 0.86
108 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 21 0.86
109 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 26 0.85
110 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 25 0.84
111 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 0.84
112 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 0.83
113 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.83
114 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 0.82
115 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 26 0.81
116 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 0.77
117 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 26 0.77
118 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 26 0.73
119 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.73
120 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.71
121 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.71
122 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 17 0.71
123 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 0.68
124 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 0.63
125 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagyk?rös Nagyk?rös 16 0.63
126 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 0.62
127 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.59
128 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.57
129 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 0.57
130 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.56
131 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 0.53
132 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 15 0.53
133 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 0.52
134 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.50
135 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 16 0.50
136 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 16 0.50
137 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 0.48
138 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.47
139 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 0.44
140 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.42
141 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 20 0.40
142 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 25 0.32
143 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.31
144 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.31
145 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.30
146 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.26

Megyei szövetségek