Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 4.09
2 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 4.00
3 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 3.59
4 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 3.48
5 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 3.33
6 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 3.22
7 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 3.04
8 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 24 3.00
9 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 3.00
10 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 3.00
11 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.92
12 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 18 2.89
13 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 2.88
14 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 2.83
15 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 2.81
16 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 21 2.76
17 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 2.63
18 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 2.55
19 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 2.41
20 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 2.41
21 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 2.35
22 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 2.30
23 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 2.29
24 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 2.26
25 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 2.25
26 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.21
27 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 2.17
28 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 22 2.14
29 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 2.10
30 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 2.05
31 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 2.04
32 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 2.00
33 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.96
34 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 1.96
35 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 22 1.91
36 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 1.87
37 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.83
38 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.75
39 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 1.69
40 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 1.67
41 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 1.67
42 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.63
43 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.58
44 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.57
45 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 1.57
46 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 1.55
47 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 1.55
48 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.54
49 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 17 1.53
50 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.52
51 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 1.46
52 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.46
53 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 1.46
54 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 1.46
55 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.42
56 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 1.42
57 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.39
58 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 1.39
59 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 1.39
60 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 1.35
61 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.33
62 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 1.32
63 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 1.30
64 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 1.29
65 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.29
66 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 1.29
67 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 1.27
68 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 1.26
69 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 20 1.25
70 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 1.25
71 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.22
72 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 1.21
73 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 1.19
74 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 1.17
75 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 24 1.17
76 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 1.17
77 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 1.17
78 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 1.17
79 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 1.14
80 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 24 1.13
81 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.13
82 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 1.13
83 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.11
84 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 1.11
85 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 1.11
86 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 1.10
87 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 21 1.10
88 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 1.09
89 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 1.09
90 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 1.08
91 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 1.04
92 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 1.00
93 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 24 1.00
94 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 1.00
95 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 1.00
96 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 15 1.00
97 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 1.00
98 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 0.96
99 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 0.94
100 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 0.92
101 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 0.92
102 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.91
103 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 0.91
104 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 0.91
105 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 0.89
106 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 0.88
107 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.88
108 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 0.84
109 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 0.83
110 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 0.83
111 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 0.82
112 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 0.81
113 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 0.80
114 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 0.80
115 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.78
116 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 17 0.77
117 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 0.77
118 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.75
119 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 0.71
120 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 0.68
121 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.67
122 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 0.67
123 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 0.67
124 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 24 0.67
125 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.65
126 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 0.62
127 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.59
128 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 0.57
129 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 0.57
130 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 0.55
131 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 13 0.54
132 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 0.53
133 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 0.53
134 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 0.53
135 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 0.53
136 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 0.52
137 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 19 0.47
138 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 18 0.44
139 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.36
140 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 0.36
141 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 0.35
142 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 0.31
143 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.29
144 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.28
145 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.26

Megyei szövetségek