Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 24 24.46
2 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 20.05
3 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 19.67
4 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 17.93
5 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 17.58
6 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 16.53
7 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 16.19
8 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 16.08
9 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 15.79
10 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 15.71
11 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 15.63
12 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 15.52
13 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 15.38
14 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 15.22
15 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 14.69
16 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 21 14.48
17 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 14.42
18 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 14.38
19 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 14.22
20 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 13.65
21 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 13.64
22 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 13.57
23 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 13.53
24 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 13.52
25 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 13.46
26 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 13.46
27 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 22 13.27
28 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 13.13
29 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 13.00
30 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 12.71
31 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 12.17
32 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 12.05
33 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 11.78
34 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 11.70
35 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 11.54
36 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 11.39
37 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 11.21
38 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 11.17
39 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 11.04
40 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 10.96
41 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 10.86
42 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 22 10.77
43 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 10.77
44 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 10.65
45 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 10.61
46 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 10.55
47 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 10.52
48 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 24 10.46
49 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 10.17
50 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 10.04
51 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 9.75
52 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 9.63
53 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 9.61
54 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 9.52
55 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 9.44
56 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 24 9.29
57 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 20 9.10
58 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 9.00
59 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 9.00
60 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 8.91
61 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 8.91
62 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 8.88
63 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 8.74
64 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 8.61
65 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 8.29
66 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 18 8.22
67 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 8.14
68 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 8.14
69 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 24 7.79
70 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 24 7.63
71 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 7.50
72 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 7.46
73 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 7.27
74 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 7.25
75 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 19 7.21
76 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 7.08
77 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 6.88
78 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 6.88
79 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 6.75
80 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 6.71
81 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 21 6.62
82 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 6.52
83 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 6.48
84 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 6.17
85 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 6.08
86 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 6.04
87 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 5.95
88 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 5.75
89 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 5.75
90 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 5.61
91 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 5.60
92 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 5.40
93 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 5.11
94 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 5.04
95 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 4.96
96 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 4.87
97 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 4.71
98 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 4.59
99 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 4.58
100 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 4.53
101 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 4.44
102 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 4.42
103 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 17 4.41
104 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 4.32
105 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 4.28
106 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 4.22
107 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 4.05
108 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 4.00
109 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 3.96
110 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 3.47
111 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 3.42
112 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 3.29
113 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 18 3.28
114 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 3.21
115 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 3.14
116 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 3.10
117 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 3.00
118 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 2.84
119 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 2.79
120 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 2.75
121 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.71
122 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 15 2.67
123 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 2.65
124 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 2.57
125 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 2.54
126 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 2.50
127 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 2.48
128 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 17 2.35
129 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 2.31
130 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 2.27
131 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 2.26
132 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 2.15
133 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 2.11
134 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 2.11
135 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 2.06
136 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 2.00
137 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.83
138 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 1.80
139 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 1.73
140 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 13 1.69
141 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 1.33
142 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 1.22
143 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 1.08
144 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 0.71
145 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 0.57

Megyei szövetségek