Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Washington Eric Gerard 1 MAFC 8 22.50
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston 1 BKG-Príma SE 8 19.25
3 Varga Dániel 4-5 BUDAFOK 8 17.63
4 Bazsó Brúnó 3-4 Nyíregyháza 8 17.38
5 Szabó Péter 1 PE Veszprém 8 16.75
6 Boinitzer Dávid 3-4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 16.63
7 Czura Attila 1-2 Nyíregyháza 8 16.38
8 Andrássy Géza 4 Vasas Akadémia 8 15.63
9 Molnár Miklós 3 Nagykõrös 8 15.50
10 Kovács Ádám 3 PE Veszprém 8 15.38
11 Lados Erik 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 15.38
12 Bihari Máté 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 9 14.78
13 Takács Dániel 1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 14.75
14 Lippai Szabolcs 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 14.25
15 Krstic Daniel 2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 14.25
16 Abell Remy Christianson 1-2 OSE Lions 8 14.25
17 Puszta Dávid 1-4 BUDAFOK 8 13.88
18 Katona Róbert 2-3 Vasas Akadémia 8 13.88
19 Jakab Péter 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 9 13.56
20 Völgyi Marcell 4-5 PE Veszprém 8 13.50
21 Candido Fulvio 5 Nagykõrös 6 13.17
22 Madár András 1-3 PE Veszprém 8 13.00
23 Kovács Soma 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 12.63
24 Tóth Gergely 5 Nyíregyháza 7 12.57
25 Boros Márk 1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia 8 12.50
26 Tursics Krisztián 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 12.50
27 Mucza Tamás 2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 12.29
28 Illés Máté Csongor 1-2 OSE Lions 8 12.25
29 Koma Dániel 4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 12.25
30 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor 4-5 MAFC 8 12.25
31 Lakosa Ákos 1 Nagykõrös 5 11.80
32 Mácsai Károly 4 Nagykõrös 8 11.63
33 Körtélyesi Gergely 1-5 PE Veszprém 8 11.50
34 Horváth Ákos 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 11.38
35 Szalay Ákos 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 11.25
36 Bordács Gábor Soma 4 MAFC 8 11.13
37 Pavlovic Nebojsa 4 PE Veszprém 8 11.00
38 Valerio Bodon Vincent 1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 10.43
39 Dr. Mohácsi Máté 3-4 OSE Lions 6 10.33
40 Moravcsik Áron 1 Vasas Akadémia 8 10.25
41 Baki Sándor 3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 8 10.13
42 Horváth Márton 5 BUDAFOK 8 10.00
43 Olasz Ádám 5 PVSK-Kronosz 6 9.83
44 Somogyfoki Péter 1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 7 9.57
45 Anda Dávid 5 OSE Lions 7 9.57
46 Bognár Mátyás 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 9 9.44
47 Katona Bence 1-2 MAFC 8 9.13
48 Bus Iván 1-2 Nyíregyháza 8 9.13
49 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 9.00
50 Popgyákunik Balázs 4 PVSK-Kronosz 8 9.00
51 Tömösváry Máté 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 9.00
52 Misek Levente Henrik 3 MAFC 8 8.88
53 Fehér Péter 2 Nagykõrös 8 8.88
54 Locke Kayel Vaughn 1-2 Nyíregyháza 5 8.80
55 Zsíros Péter 4 OSE Lions 8 8.75
56 Kertész Dániel 1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 8.63
57 Nshimba Kalau Joel 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 8.57
58 Fazekas Csaba 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 8.43
59 Szanyi Róbert 3 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 8.38
60 Sömenek Martin 3-4-5 OSE Lions 7 8.29
61 Csapai Péter 5 MAFC 8 8.25
62 Nagy Benedek Ágoston 1 BKG-Príma SE 8 8.25
63 Viqueira John Christopher 2 Nagykõrös 6 8.17
64 Stefán Dávid 5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 8.00
65 Berneczei László 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 9 7.89
66 Béres Dávid 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 7.88
67 Sólyom Botond 2-3 Vasas Akadémia 6 7.67
68 Vámos László 3 MTK Törökbálint 9 7.33
69 Nagy Balázs 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 7.29
70 Dorogi Gergö 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 7.22
71 Lakosa Zsolt 1-2 MAFC 5 7.00
72 Somogyfoki Szabolcs 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 7.00
73 Kiss Kornél László 1-2 OSE Lions 8 6.88
74 Kelenföldi Domokos 4 Vasas Akadémia 8 6.88
75 Tóth Bence 1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc 6 6.83
76 Benke Krisztián 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 8 6.75
77 Berkics Bence 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 7 6.71
78 Riskó Dávid 5 PVSK-Kronosz 8 6.63
79 Kopasz Márton 2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 6.63
80 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár 4-5 MTK Törökbálint 5 6.60
81 Halász Ákos 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 8 6.25
82 Tanács Attila 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 6.00
83 Nagy Krisztián 3-4 MAFC 8 6.00
84 Vass Dominik 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 5.86
85 Pintér Dávid 3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 5.75
86 Balog Gábor 1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 5.50
87 Nagy Bence 2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 6 5.50
88 Lakits András 3-4 MAFC 8 5.50
89 Kerkai Ákos 2-3 PE Veszprém 8 5.38
90 Siklós Olivér 2-3 BUDAFOK 8 5.13
91 Debreceni Dániel 5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 5.13
92 Horváth Barnabás 1-2 MTK Törökbálint 9 5.00
93 Czinger Zoltán 5 Nyíregyháza 8 5.00
94 Dobos Márk 1 MTK Törökbálint 9 4.67
95 Martinez Ralf 2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 4.50
96 Mészáros Csaba 1-2 BUDAFOK 6 4.33
97 Helmeczi András 1-2 PE Veszprém 8 4.25
98 Kovács Bálint Benedek 5 Vasas Akadémia 8 4.25
99 Fülöp László Botond 3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 4.00
100 Csobán Dávid 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 7 3.86
101 Rosic Uros 1-2 PVSK-Kronosz 7 3.86
102 Gruda Gergely 5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 3.75
103 Dragasevic Veljko 2-3 OSE Lions 7 3.71
104 Fehér Ádám Sándor 3 Nagykõrös 8 3.63
105 Bea Bence 2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 3.57
106 Tóth Szabolcs 5 BUDAFOK 7 3.43
107 Szeleczki István 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 3.25
108 Porrogi Dominik 2-3 PVSK-Kronosz 8 3.25
109 Sitku Márton 3-4 Nyíregyháza 8 3.13
110 Barócsi Ádám 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 3.00
111 Kaluha Csaba 1-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 3.00
112 Steier Bence 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 7 3.00
113 Csabák Balázs 1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 6 3.00
114 Lógár Bence 3-4 PE Veszprém 8 3.00
115 Burai Róbert 1-2 OSE Lions 5 2.80
116 Orliczki Bence Barnabás 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 2.75
117 Kiss Ádám 2-3-4 OSE Lions 8 2.75
118 Tichov Dominik 1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE 7 2.71
119 Brúgós Olivér 3 MEAFC-Miskolc 7 2.71
120 Buday-Sántha Attila 1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 2.67
121 Reizer Roland 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 2.50
122 Tóth Márk 3 Nagykõrös 6 2.50
123 Homoki Donát László 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 8 2.50
124 Oláh Zoltán 3 Nyíregyháza 8 2.38
125 Mokánszki Máté 5 Nyíregyháza 7 2.29
126 Kováts Róbert 4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE 8 2.25
127 Kiss Mihály Barna 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 2.13
128 Kis Milán 4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 2.11
129 Baross Kristóf 5 MTK Törökbálint 7 2.00
130 Csík Richárd 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 6 2.00
131 Bagi Donát 3-4 MTK Törökbálint 6 2.00
132 Andó Levente 1 Nagykõrös 8 2.00
133 Balázs Bodó 2-3 PE Veszprém 6 2.00
134 Jókai Mátyás 3 Nagykõrös 6 2.00
135 Szücs Péter 1-2 PE Veszprém 6 1.83
136 Dévényi András 2-3 BKG-Príma SE 5 1.80
137 Gébert Attila 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 9 1.78
138 Nagy Gergö 3-4 BUDAFOK 8 1.75
139 Mester Márk 3 Nagykõrös 7 1.57
140 Orliczki Mátyás 2 MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.50
141 Csík Roland 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 8 1.38
142 Jakab Márton 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 6 1.33
143 Demeter Ádám 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 1.29
144 Czakó Tamás 4-5 BKG-Príma SE 8 1.13
145 Polgárdy Ádám 1-2 MAFC 8 1.13
146 Erdei Ádám 4 PVSK-Kronosz 6 1.00
147 Kónya Levente 1 Nagykõrös 8 0.88
148 Fülöp Zsombor 1 PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.80
149 Balla Péter 2-3 OSE Lions 5 0.80
150 Hartman Ákos Bálint 5 MEAFC-Miskolc 5 0.80
151 Ben Kane Dávid 3-4 BKG-Príma SE 8 0.63
152 Hadnagy Bence 2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 5 0.40
153 Orliczki Márton 1 MEAFC-Miskolc 5 0.40
154 Popadic Miljan 3-4 PVSK-Kronosz 5 0.40
155 Koflanovics Kristóf 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 6 0.33
156 Farkas Gergö 3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 7 0.29
157 Szondi Ákos 4-5 Nyíregyháza 7 0.00
158 Plavecz Adrián 4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 5 0.00
159 Körömi László 1 BUDAFOK 5 0.00
160 Vaskó György 1-2 Nyíregyháza 7 0.00
161 Bartos Bálint 3-4 MAFC 5 0.00
162 Kopanecz Márton Botond 3-4 MTK Törökbálint 6 0.00
163 Németh Bence Tamás 2 MAFC 8 0.00
164 Schmitz Dávid 2 PE Veszprém 8 0.00
165 Tóth Péter 1-2 BUDAFOK 8 0.00
166 Kopanecz Tamás Manó 2-3 MTK Törökbálint 8 0.00
167 Vígh Marcell 3-4 MAFC 6 0.00
168 Takács-Varga Bendegúz 1 MTK Törökbálint 9 0.00
169 Sipaki István 3-4 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek