Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 37.67
2 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 35.13
3 Nagy Benedek Ágoston

Nagy

Benedek Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 33.38
4 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 21 33.38
5 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 33.33
6 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 33.04
7 Varga Dániel

Varga

Dániel
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 32.21
8 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 32.17
9 Washington Eric Gerard

Washington

Eric Gerard
1 MAFC MAFC 24 32.00
10 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 21 31.91
11 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 23 31.57
12 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 15 31.53
13 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 30.96
14 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 30.91
15 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 30.87
16 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 30.38
17 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 30.29
18 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 30.21
19 Somogyfoki Péter

Somogyfoki

Péter
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 30.14
20 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 13 29.92
21 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 29.83
22 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 29.79
23 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 22 29.55
24 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 28.96
25 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 28.61
26 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 28.24
27 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 28.00
28 Abell Remy Christianson

Abell

Remy Christianson
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 27.92
29 Lados Erik

Lados

Erik
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 27.61
30 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 27.33
31 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 18 27.33
32 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 27.06
33 Katona Róbert

Katona

Róbert
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 23 26.96
34 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 26.94
35 Illés Máté Csongor

Illés

Máté Csongor
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 26.70
36 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 26.67
37 Berger Seth Kenan

Berger

Seth Kenan
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 26.53
38 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 26.06
39 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 25.96
40 Szalay Ákos

Szalay

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 25.95
41 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 25.71
42 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 25.61
43 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 25.44
44 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 18 25.44
45 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 25.41
46 Nagy Szabolcs Szilár

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilár
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 20 25.35
47 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 23 24.96
48 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 17 24.94
49 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 24.71
50 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 17 24.65
51 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 22 24.14
52 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 24.04
53 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 23.95
54 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 23.09
55 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 22 23.09
56 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 22.79
57 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 22.70
58 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 22.68
59 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 19 22.42
60 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 22 22.32
61 Katona Bence

Katona

Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 24 22.29
62 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 23 22.26
63 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 21.71
64 Valerio Bodon Vincent

Valerio Bodon

Vincent
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 21.64
65 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 21.63
66 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 24 21.25
67 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 21.25
68 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 24 20.79
69 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 20.75
70 Stefán Dávid

Stefán

Dávid
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 20.65
71 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 22 20.55
72 Pavlovic Nebojsa

Pavlovic

Nebojsa
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 20.50
73 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 23 20.44
74 Hegedüs Gergely Ferenc

Hegedüs

Gergely Ferenc
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 20.17
75 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 24 20.08
76 Fehér Péter

Fehér

Péter
2 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 24 19.88
77 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 19.80
78 Tanács Attila

Tanács

Attila
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 23 19.74
79 Dorogi Gergö

Dorogi

Gergö
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 22 19.68
80 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 19.17
81 Nagy Krisztián

Nagy

Krisztián
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 18.83
82 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 24 18.79
83 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 24 18.50
84 Csapai Péter

Csapai

Péter
5 MAFC MAFC 24 18.42
85 Zsíros Péter

Zsíros

Péter
4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 24 18.17
86 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 23 18.00
87 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 23 18.00
88 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 24 17.71
89 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 17.65
90 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 24 17.33
91 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 17.31
92 Gruda Gergely

Gruda

Gergely
5 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 24 17.21
93 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 17.04
94 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 24 17.00
95 Martinez Ralf

Martinez

Ralf
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 16.61
96 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 24 16.46
97 Siklós Olivér

Siklós

Olivér
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 16.42
98 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 20 16.35
99 Kelenföldi Domokos

Kelenföldi

Domokos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 15.95
100 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
2-3 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 17 15.82
101 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 22 15.73
102 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 15.68
103 Kováts Róbert

Kováts

Róbert
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 14.94
104 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 18 14.83
105 Baross Kristóf

Baross

Kristóf
5 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 15 14.73
106 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
2-3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 14.47
107 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 21 14.43
108 Anda Dávid

Anda

Dávid
5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 23 13.57
109 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 13.29
110 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 13.21
111 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 23 13.13
112 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 21 12.91
113 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 22 12.86
114 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 19 12.74
115 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 OSE Lions OSE Lions 19 12.16
116 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 11.86
117 Helmeczi András

Helmeczi

András
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 11.48
118 Sinisa Ugrinic

Sinisa

Ugrinic
1-2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 13 11.08
119 Kaluha Csaba

Kaluha

Csaba
1-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 10.95
120 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 10.83
121 Farkas Gergö

Farkas

Gergö
3 OMNIA Pub & Food Békés OMNIA Pub & Food Békés 18 10.72
122 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 10.50
123 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 23 10.44
124 Csík Roland

Csík

Roland
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 10.25
125 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 19 10.11
126 Bagi Donát

Bagi

Donát
3-4 MTK Törökbálint MTK Törökbálint 14 9.79
127 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE Knipl Kft. Bonyhádi KSE 23 9.70
128 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 9.69
129 Szücs Péter

Szücs

Péter
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 17 9.53
130 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 13 9.31
131 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 9.17
132 Jókai Mátyás

Jókai

Mátyás
3 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 15 9.13
133 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykõrös Nagykõrös 18 9.11
134 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
3-4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 17 9.06
135 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 8.88
136 Nagy Gergö

Nagy

Gergö
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 8.83
137 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 8.60
138 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
2-3-4 OSE Lions OSE Lions 12 8.33
139 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 17 7.94
140 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-Kronosz PVSK-Kronosz 14 7.86
141 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 21 7.81
142 Ben Kane Dávid

Ben Kane

Dávid
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 14 7.79
143 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 7.27
144 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 19 6.68
145 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 OSE Lions OSE Lions 13 6.39

Megyei szövetségek