Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 14.60
2 Slaughter Ivey

Slaughter

Ivey
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 9.42
3 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne

CHESLEK

Shelby cheyanne
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 9.10
4 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 8.79
5 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 8.20
6 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 8.05
7 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 7.60
8 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 7.56
9 Goree Cyesha

Goree

Cyesha
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 19 7.11
10 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 6.80
11 BURKHOLDER Kirby

BURKHOLDER

Kirby
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 6.57
12 JOVANOVIC Tina

JOVANOVIC

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 6.06
13 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 5.95
14 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
4-5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 5.90
15 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 MTK MTK 20 5.80
16 MELNIKA Zenta

MELNIKA

Zenta
5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 5.58
17 LANGHORNE Crystal Allison

LANGHORNE

Crystal Allison
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 5.54
18 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 5.37
19 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 5.35
20 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena

MAKSIMOVIC

Jelena
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 5.20
21 Krivacevic Tijana

Krivacevic

Tijana
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 5.06
22 VUCUROVIC Maja

VUCUROVIC

Maja
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 5.00
23 FIELDS Nirra

FIELDS

Nirra
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 4.95
24 MANDIC Sanja

MANDIC

Sanja
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 4.85
25 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza

KrakoviAovA¡

Tereza
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 4.84
26 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 4.84
27 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.50
28 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 4.50
29 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 20 4.35
30 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 4.25
31 CVITKOVIC Andrijana

CVITKOVIC

Andrijana
5 MTK MTK 20 4.10
32 JEFFERY Janeesa Desiree

JEFFERY

Janeesa Desiree
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 4.06
33 STEPANOVA Kamila

STEPANOVA

Kamila
4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 4.00
34 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 3.90
35 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 19 3.74
36 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 3.53
37 KALU Josephine Ezinn

KALU

Josephine Ezinn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 3.53
38 ROBERSON Briana Alberta

ROBERSON

Briana Alberta
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 3.45
39 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 3.45
40 Jakovina Tina

Jakovina

Tina
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 3.40
41 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 3.35
42 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 3.13
43 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 3.10
44 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 3.10
45 MILOVANOVIC Jelena

MILOVANOVIC

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 3.07
46 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 3.05
47 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 14 3.00
48 SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna

SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH

Zsuzsanna
3-4 MTK MTK 18 2.94
49 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.90
50 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.90
51 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.89
52 ERKIC Maja

ERKIC

Maja
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 2.82
53 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 2.80
54 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 2.75
55 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 2.75
56 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 20 2.75
57 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 2.75
58 ZSOVÁR Orsolya

ZSOVÁR

Orsolya
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.72
59 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 2.70
60 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.60
61 TEJA Oblak

TEJA

Oblak
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.53
62 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 MTK MTK 17 2.53
63 Salvadores Ángela

Salvadores

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 2.45
64 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 10 2.40
65 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.30
66 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 18 2.28
67 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.20
68 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 17 2.18
69 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 2.15
70 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.15
71 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 2.15
72 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.13
73 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.11
74 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 2.08
75 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 19 1.95
76 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 1.94
77 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 1.88
78 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 1.85
79 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 1.83
80 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 1.83
81 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.80
82 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 1.79
83 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.68
84 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 1.63
85 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.62
86 Ambrus Szandra

Ambrus

Szandra
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.59
87 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.58
88 PÁL Szandra

PÁL

Szandra
3 MTK MTK 18 1.56
89 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 1.55
90 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.53
91 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.45
92 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 1.42
93 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 MTK MTK 19 1.37
94 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.35
95 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.20
96 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.15
97 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.15
98 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 14 1.14
99 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.11
100 JANKÓ Flóra

JANKÓ

Flóra
2-3 MTK MTK 10 1.10
101 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.05
102 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.00
103 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 10 1.00
104 KIRÁLY Lili

KIRÁLY

Lili
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 0.88
105 Markó Dorina

Markó

Dorina
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 15 0.87
106 GOCSMANN Ágota

GOCSMANN

Ágota
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 10 0.80
107 DEMETER Nóra

DEMETER

Nóra
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.73
108 SERBÁN Anett

SERBÁN

Anett
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.70
109 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 0.67
110 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.56
111 SZABÓ Bettina

SZABÓ

Bettina
1-2 MTK MTK 20 0.50
112 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 0.47
113 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 0.46
114 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 15 0.40

Megyei szövetségek