Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 IMOVBIOH Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 20 6.05
2 KARAKASEVIC Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 19 3.16
3 PARKER Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 20 3.05
4 MOKANGO MODIRI Chanel 5-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 2.85
5 SLAUGHTER Ivy 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.84
6 CHESLEK Shelby cheyanne 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 2.75
7 PAVEL Elisabeth 4-5 ZTE NKK 20 2.65
8 MCCALL Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.55
9 JOVANOVIC Tina 4 Sopron Basket 17 2.29
10 BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.29
11 KRNJIC Sara 5 KSC-Szekszárd 18 2.28
12 GOREE Cyesha Damian 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 19 2.21
13 BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 20 2.20
14 MELNIKA Zenta 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 2.11
15 LICSKAI Zsófia 4 PEAC-Pécs 20 1.90
16 KOVÁCS Vanessza 4 BEAC Újbuda 19 1.79
17 HATÁR Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 19 1.74
18 FIELDS Nirra 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.70
19 CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 19 1.68
20 SZABÓ Flóra 4 MTK 20 1.65
21 SUPPÁN Anna 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 19 1.58
22 KRIVACEVIC TIJANA 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 1.56
23 VUCUROVIC Maja 4 PEAC-Pécs 20 1.55
24 HELJIC Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 16 1.44
25 GEREBEN LÍvia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.30
26 HEGEDÛS-ÖRI Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 20 1.25
27 STEPANOVA Kamila 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 1.25
28 JAKOVINA Tina 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 1.20
29 KrakoviAovA¡ Tereza 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.16
30 MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 19 1.16
31 GYÖRGY Tímea 4 BEAC Újbuda 14 1.14
32 KOIZAR Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 20 1.10
33 JEFFERY Janeesa Desiree 1-2 ZTE NKK 16 1.06
34 DOMBAI Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 1.05
35 KISS Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 16 1.00
36 KIS Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.00
37 ROBERSON Briana Alberta 1 PEAC-Pécs 20 0.95
38 CVITKOVIC Andrijana 5 MTK 20 0.95
39 CZUKOR Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 13 0.92
40 TÖRÖK Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 0.90
41 ZELE Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 0.90
42 MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 20 0.85
43 THEODOREÁN Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 18 0.78
44 LANGHORNE Crystal Allison 4-5 Sopron Basket 13 0.77
45 MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.75
46 BÁLINT Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.75
47 KALU Josephine Ezinn 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 19 0.74
48 MILOVANOVIC Jelena 4 Sopron Basket 15 0.73
49 VARGA Zs�fia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 18 0.72
50 ALDAZABAL BERROA Laura 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.67
51 NAGY D�ra 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.67
52 MANSARE Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.65
53 MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.65
54 STUDER Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 20 0.65
55 KOVALCSIK Emese 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.63
56 ANGYAL Nikolett 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 0.59
57 SZAB� Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 0.55
58 DUBEI Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 20 0.55
59 KATONA Szidónia 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.50
60 BÖRÖNDY Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 20 0.50
61 RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 2 PEAC-Pécs 10 0.50
62 BACH Boglárka 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 20 0.50
63 CZANK Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 20 0.50
64 KÁNYÁSI Veronika 2-1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.50
65 WÉBER Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 19 0.47
66 SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 17 0.47
67 PUSZTAI Sára 1 BEAC Újbuda 15 0.47
68 ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 11 0.46
69 SÜLE Krisztina 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 20 0.45
70 SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 18 0.44
71 PUSZTAI Petra 2 BEAC Újbuda 18 0.44
72 GÉMES-SAROK Nikolett 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.44
73 WENTZEL Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 14 0.43
74 CUKIC Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 0.43
75 POPOVIC Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 0.40
76 ADAMECZ Lilla 3 MTK 20 0.40
77 TURNER Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 20 0.40
78 JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 10 0.40
79 LAKL�TH Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 0.39
80 KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 0.39
81 ZSOVÁR Orsolya 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 0.39
82 TEJA Oblak 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.37
83 GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2-3 ZTE NKK 19 0.37
84 SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 0.37
85 KIRÁLY Lili 3 BEAC Újbuda 17 0.35
86 MARKÓ Dorina 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 15 0.33
87 PÁL Szandra 3 MTK 18 0.33
88 WENINGER Virág 2 Sopron Basket 20 0.30
89 SÁNTA Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.30
90 AMBRUS Szandra 1 Vasas Akadémia 17 0.29
91 SALVADORES Angela 2 Sopron Basket 18 0.28
92 DEMETER Nóra 4 PEAC-Pécs 11 0.27
93 VUKOV Szonja 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 11 0.27
94 ZÓLYOMI Karina 2-3 MTK 19 0.26
95 STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.23
96 DEMETER Hanna 4 Vasas Akadémia 18 0.22
97 FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 19 0.21
98 SZAB� II. D�ra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 20 0.20
99 SZEITL Vanessza 2 MTK 15 0.20
100 SZÛCS Lilla 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 15 0.20
101 LELIK Réka 2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.20
102 RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.20
103 TENYÉR Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 16 0.19
104 SZÛCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 17 0.18
105 HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 MTK 17 0.18
106 KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 20 0.15
107 FARKAS Fanni 2 Vasas Akadémia 13 0.15
108 TÓTH Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 20 0.15
109 BENKE Sára 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 0.15
110 KOCH Dóra 2-3 MTK 19 0.11
111 SERBÁN Anett 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.10
112 SZABÓ Bettina 1-2 MTK 20 0.00
113 ZSILINSZKY Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 10 0.00
114 GOCSMANN Ágota 4 BEAC Újbuda 10 0.00

Megyei szövetségek