Ranglisták - NB I. A, Fiú U20 - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 MÁRTON Ádám Egis Körmend U20 25 33.88
2 VUKCEVIC Nikola KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 18 33.78
3 KOVÁCS Benedek Máté Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 31.55
4 BORDÁCS Gábor Soma MAFC U20 22 30.04
5 DURÁZI Krisztofer Falco KC U20 21 28.19
6 BOGDÁN Benedek Kaposvári KK U20 26 25.73
7 TAIWO Samuel Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 25.58
8 WERNER Viktor Sopron KC U20 26 25.35
9 KATONA Bence MAFC U20 13 24.85
10 OMENAKA Godwin Ekene DEAC U20 15 24.27
11 POLGÁRDY Ádám Sopron KC U20 24 23.83
12 FILIPOVITY Péter Milán Kaposvári KK U20 26 23.81
13 NÉMETH Ákos Egis Körmend U20 15 23.73
14 BAGÓ Martin Sopron KC U20 20 23.65
15 KOVÁCS Bence Falco KC U20 23 23.13
16 KOZÁK Márton DEAC U20 23 22.39
17 KIS Attila Raul Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 22.25
18 KOCSIS Zalán Kaposvári KK U20 26 22.00
19 KRNJAJSKI Boris PVSK U20 21 21.33
20 MELEG Károly Richárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 21.15
21 OROSZI Bence Egis Körmend U20 25 20.96
22 FÜLÖP Bence KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 20.28
23 KALMÁR Viktor Atomerõmû SE U20 17 20.00
24 KERPEL-FRONIUS Gáspár Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 26 19.50
25 PAPP István Alba Fehérvár U20 17 19.18
26 MOLNÁR Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 24 18.87
27 DRAGASEVIC Veljko PVSK U20 19 18.58
28 NAGY Gergõ MAFC U20 23 18.39
29 SIKLÓS Olivér MAFC U20 25 18.32
30 VARGA Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 19 18.26
31 HOCK Gergõ Kaposvári KK U20 20 18.25
32 DOKTOR Péter Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 17.81
33 RUDNER Gábor Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 17.74
34 BÍRÓ Levente PVSK U20 23 17.56
35 DANCSECS András Falco KC U20 17 17.53
36 KÓKAI Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 17.42
37 GULYÁS Milán Atomerõmû SE U20 22 16.73
38 KUCSORA Csaba Falco KC U20 23 16.39
39 OPRE Roland DEAC U20 22 16.36
40 VÍGH Marcell MAFC U20 23 16.26
41 GOLDRING József Bence Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 24 16.13
42 KUCSERA Dániel KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 25 15.64
43 LÉVI Kevin Dominik Alba Fehérvár U20 23 15.39
44 HÓDI Patrik Falco KC U20 23 14.78
45 KÕVÁGÓ-LASKA Márk PVSK U20 23 14.74
46 MIKE János Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 14.61
47 SZABÓ Norbert Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 25 14.00
48 POPGYÁKUNIK Balázs PVSK U20 20 13.45
49 BENKE Krisztián PVSK U20 25 13.16
50 BONIFERT Bendegúz Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 13.16
51 KOZÁK Bertalan DEAC U20 23 12.61
52 PLÉZER Gábor Atomerõmû SE U20 25 12.32
53 BUZSÁKI Bence Sopron KC U20 21 11.95
54 ANDA Dávid Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 11.88
55 DOROGI Gergõ Atomerõmû SE U20 13 11.85
56 LÕRINCZ Miklós Jászberény U20 17 11.82
57 VASS Dominik Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 11.46
58 FARKAS Attila Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 26 11.15
59 NÉMETH Márk Sopron KC U20 25 10.88
60 MÁRTON László Egis Körmend U20 25 10.80
61 NWANERI Emmanuel Nnamdi Atomerõmû SE U20 19 10.79
62 SZANYI Róbert MAFC U20 24 10.79
63 VARGA Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 10.67
64 PAPP Barna Sopron KC U20 24 10.50
65 SZATMÁRI Zsombor Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 9.79
66 KOVÁCS Benedek Balázs Falco KC U20 16 9.75
67 PUPP Bence Atomerõmû SE U20 19 9.74
68 MAYER Ákos Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 25 9.72
69 SZALAI Milán Zsolt Atomerõmû SE U20 24 9.67
70 FEHÉR Ákos MAFC U20 22 9.45
71 SZIGEDI Bence Jászberény U20 24 9.42
72 KÖRÖMI László Falco KC U20 25 9.24
73 ORGONA Gergõ KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 9.16
74 ASSZÚ Ádám DEAC U20 20 9.05
75 ONDIMA Olivér Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 8.85
76 RISKÓ Dávid PVSK U20 25 8.44
77 NOVÁK áron Mihály Jászberény U20 22 8.32
78 ÉRSEK Marcell Egis Körmend U20 25 8.24
79 NAGY Levente MAFC U20 13 8.08
80 KOVÁCS Martin Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 8.00
81 PORROGI Dominik PVSK U20 24 7.83
82 SZEKERES Ferenc DEAC U20 14 7.79
83 BLASKOVITS Balázs KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 7.58
84 PAJOR Dávid Atomerõmû SE U20 25 7.44
85 MURAI Gábor Egis Körmend U20 13 7.39
86 KASZÁS Márton Jászberény U20 24 7.29
87 NÉMETH Balázs Falco KC U20 22 7.27
88 FRIKKER Marcell Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 26 7.23
89 KISS Benedek Egis Körmend U20 19 7.16
90 NÉMETH Bence Tamás Falco KC U20 22 7.05
91 OROSZI Viktor Egis Körmend U20 23 7.00
92 KRASZNAI Iván Atomerõmû SE U20 23 6.26
93 VARGA Krisztián Alba Fehérvár U20 17 6.24
94 HARGITAI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 19 6.11
95 CSÁK Bence Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 23 5.74
96 MONDI Richárd Jászberény U20 14 5.71
97 POPADIC Miljan PVSK U20 18 5.67
98 RADNAI Mihály Kaposvári KK U20 13 5.54
99 GÁSPÁR Zsombor Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 5.50
100 NEMES Dániel DEAC U20 15 5.47
101 DEMECS Máté Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 21 5.43
102 SZAPPANOS András KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 5.29
103 BALOGH Szilárd Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 5.21
104 KOVÁCS Kristóf Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 5.16
105 POLÁNYI Kristóf Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 4.95
106 MÁNDITY Markó PVSK U20 21 4.95
107 NEMESSÁLYI Márton DEAC U20 14 4.79
108 KOVÁCS Ákos Jászberény U20 17 4.65
109 SZABÓ Martin Jászberény U20 25 4.60
110 PUSKA Bence Kaposvári KK U20 22 4.41
111 TÓTH Dávid Gábor Kaposvári KK U20 15 4.40
112 GARAB Gergely Sopron KC U20 24 4.29
113 KISS Mátyás Egis Körmend U20 20 4.20
114 ORSZÁG Balázs Jászberény U20 21 4.10
115 NAGY Dömötör Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 3.89
116 HARMATH Barnabás Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 3.84
117 SPÉDER Martin Sopron KC U20 17 3.77
118 BORBÉLY Marcell Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 3.13
119 ESKÜDT Zsombor Kaposvári KK U20 21 3.05
120 POPA Erik KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 26 2.58
121 FARAGÓ Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 22 2.36
122 FRIEDL Kristóf Falco KC U20 14 2.35
123 ZSUGA Tamás DEAC U20 19 2.21
124 BÉRCES Bálint Atomerõmû SE U20 15 2.20
125 VESZELSZKI Ede KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 2.07
126 VIZI Zalán KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 2.00
127 LAMAN Richárd Falco KC U20 19 1.89
128 VEILANDICS Barna Kaposvári KK U20 17 1.82
129 HEINRICH Zsombor Alba Fehérvár U20 14 1.79
130 URBÁN Roland Jászberény U20 15 1.53
131 CSÁK Máté Egis Körmend U20 19 1.47
132 HINGYI Péter Alba Fehérvár U20 20 1.40
133 KÖVECS Martin PVSK U20 22 1.27
134 TAKÁCS Ákos Alba Fehérvár U20 14 1.14
135 VÁMI Bálint Kaposvári KK U20 13 1.08
136 BABUCS Norbert Jászberény U20 18 1.06
137 JAKAB Márton Atomerõmû SE U20 16 0.88
138 RÉPÁSI Roland Jászberény U20 19 0.79
139 KARÉ Bence Alba Fehérvár U20 14 0.57
140 GULYÁS László Jászberény U20 13 -0.15
141 DARÁZS Máté Alba Fehérvár U20 18 -0.17

Megyei szövetségek