Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, Középszakasz, Felsőház - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 GOVENS Darrin 1-2 Falco KC 8 19.00
2 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 8 15.75
3 DERASIMOVIC Marko 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 7 15.00
4 PERL Zoltán 3 Falco KC 8 14.88
5 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 6 14.33
6 VOJVODA Dávid 2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 14.25
7 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 14.00
8 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 13.88
9 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 8 13.63
10 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3-4 Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 12.50
11 TAYLOR Steve 3-4 Falco KC 7 12.29
12 WRIGHT Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 8 12.25
13 VÁRADI Benedek 2-3 Falco KC 7 12.00
14 FORD Quincy G. 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 11.86
15 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 11.75
16 THOMPSON James Bernard 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 11.50
17 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 8 11.25
18 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 10.88
19 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 8 10.63
20 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 8 10.38
21 TUOYO Justin 4-5 Egis Körmend 6 10.33
22 LÓRÁNT Péter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 7 10.00
23 KELLER Ákos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 8 9.75
24 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1-2 Falco KC 8 9.38
25 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 8 9.38
26 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 9.38
27 POINTER Sir'Dominic 3 Alba Fehérvár 6 9.00
28 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 8.25
29 HOLLINS Andre 1-2 Egis Körmend 8 8.25
30 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 8 8.00
31 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 7.88
32 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 6 7.50
33 PONGÓ Máté 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 5.88
34 BROWNING Steven 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 5.67
35 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 5.38
36 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 8 5.00
37 PUSTAHVAR Aliaksandr 3-4 Falco KC 8 4.75
38 FILIPOVITY Marko 3 Alba Fehérvár 8 4.25
39 RUDNER Gábor 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 4.25
40 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 8 3.50
41 HALÁSZ Ákos 1 Egis Körmend 8 2.50
42 HORVÁTH Kristóf 2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 6 2.17
43 POLYÁK László 1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 2.17
44 BÁN Tibor 2 Egis Körmend 7 2.14
45 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 4 1.25
46 KELLER Iván 2 Alba Fehérvár 6 1.17
47 MOLNÁR Dániel 4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 8 1.00
48 FÜLÖP Bence 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek