Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Baruta Richárd

Baruta

Richárd
MOGAAC MOGAAC 21 24.24
2 Hoffmann Balázs

Hoffmann

Balázs
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 26 23.31
3 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
SZOESE SZOESE 25 22.36
4 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
SZOESE SZOESE 25 20.00
5 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 19.27
6 Ács Péter

Ács

Péter
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 26 18.85
7 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 25 18.52
8 Fodor Dénes

Fodor

Dénes
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 18.50
9 Balogh Gergely

Balogh

Gergely
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 24 18.46
10 Tóth Máté

Tóth

Máté
Dombóvár Dombóvár 25 17.88
11 Mészáros Richárd

Mészáros

Richárd
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 16 17.13
12 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 26 16.54
13 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 15.23
14 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
SZOESE SZOESE 26 14.85
15 KÖVÉR Balázs

KÖVÉR

Balázs
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 14.69
16 Kutasi Gergely

Kutasi

Gergely
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 17 14.41
17 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 14.35
18 Vertetics Ádám

Vertetics

Ádám
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 23 14.22
19 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 14.15
20 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 13.85
21 Halász Tamás

Halász

Tamás
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 25 13.80
22 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 13.70
23 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 13.58
24 Ónozó Levente

Ónozó

Levente
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 23 13.57
25 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 13.40
26 Erdősi Gyula

Erdősi

Gyula
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 26 13.39
27 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 25 13.24
28 Horváth Norbert

Horváth

Norbert
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 13.15
29 Karagity Milán

Karagity

Milán
SZOESE SZOESE 19 12.79
30 Polgár Tamás

Polgár

Tamás
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 13 12.62
31 PAVLIK Jan

PAVLIK

Jan
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 16 12.38
32 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 11 12.36
33 Koller Tamás

Koller

Tamás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 15 12.00
34 Koma Krisztián

Koma

Krisztián
Marcali Marcali 25 11.76
35 Kerényi Gergő

Kerényi

Gergő
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 11.62
36 Magyar Viktor

Magyar

Viktor
Marcali Marcali 20 11.60
37 TAMÁS Péter

TAMÁS

Péter
Dombóvár Dombóvár 22 11.32
38 DÉKÁNY Balázs

DÉKÁNY

Balázs
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 19 11.26
39 Gecseg Ádám

Gecseg

Ádám
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 21 11.14
40 Takács András

Takács

András
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 11.08
41 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
MOGAAC MOGAAC 26 11.04
42 Csaplár Nagy Arnold

Csaplár Nagy

Arnold
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 26 10.92
43 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 24 10.79
44 Csobod Lajos

Csobod

Lajos
Marcali Marcali 25 10.56
45 Nagy Bence

Nagy

Bence
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 22 10.55
46 Bak Máté

Bak

Máté
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 10.42
47 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
SZOESE SZOESE 24 9.96
48 Becze Barnabás

Becze

Barnabás
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 23 9.96
49 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
Dombóvár Dombóvár 23 9.83
50 Kun Kenéz

Kun

Kenéz
Dombóvár Dombóvár 24 9.79
51 MESTER Milán

MESTER

Milán
Kaposvár Kaposvár 11 9.64
52 SZILÁGYI Tamás

SZILÁGYI

Tamás
Dombóvár Dombóvár 25 9.60
53 Mihalics Zoltán

Mihalics

Zoltán
Kaposvár Kaposvár 25 9.44
54 BANAI Attila

BANAI

Attila
Dombóvár Dombóvár 21 9.19
55 Csépányi Zalán

Csépányi

Zalán
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 8.89
56 Rédei Bálint Máté

Rédei

Bálint Máté
MOGAAC MOGAAC 18 8.89
57 Kiss Viktor

Kiss

Viktor
Marcali Marcali 24 8.83
58 Bosnyák Tamás

Bosnyák

Tamás
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 8.81
59 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 8.39
60 Tompa Gellért

Tompa

Gellért
MOGAAC MOGAAC 13 8.39
61 Takács Gábor

Takács

Gábor
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 26 8.31
62 RÉMAI Roland

RÉMAI

Roland
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 14 8.21
63 Komáromi Gábor

Komáromi

Gábor
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 26 8.08
64 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 8.04
65 Ármos Tamás

Ármos

Tamás
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 7.92
66 Vesztergom Zoltán

Vesztergom

Zoltán
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 22 7.86
67 Molnár Tamás

Molnár

Tamás
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 25 7.80
68 RAPALI Imre

RAPALI

Imre
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 25 7.80
69 HORVÁTH Péter

HORVÁTH

Péter
Marcali Marcali 24 7.71
70 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 7.69
71 MÉSZÁROS Márton

MÉSZÁROS

Márton
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 7.65
72 Czeigli Roland

Czeigli

Roland
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 18 7.56
73 Sallay Gábor

Sallay

Gábor
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 26 7.46
74 Király Csaba

Király

Csaba
MOGAAC MOGAAC 20 7.45
75 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Marcali Marcali 18 7.39
76 Dross Bálint

Dross

Bálint
Kaposvár Kaposvár 19 7.37
77 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
MOGAAC MOGAAC 24 7.33
78 FEHÉR Dávid

FEHÉR

Dávid
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 11 7.09
79 Lovas Dávid

Lovas

Dávid
Dombóvár Dombóvár 22 7.05
80 Komlódi Dénes

Komlódi

Dénes
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 25 7.04
81 Déri Barnabás

Déri

Barnabás
Kaposvár Kaposvár 23 7.00
82 Czucz András

Czucz

András
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 7.00
83 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 24 6.96
84 Sértő Ádám

Sértő

Ádám
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 17 6.94
85 Horváth Richárd

Horváth

Richárd
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 6.77
86 Murvai Dániel

Murvai

Dániel
Dombóvár Dombóvár 16 6.75
87 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
SZOESE SZOESE 26 6.73
88 Pusztai Szabolcs

Pusztai

Szabolcs
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 14 6.71
89 Csabai Máté

Csabai

Máté
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 6.65
90 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 24 6.42
91 Verein Ádám

Verein

Ádám
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 26 6.39
92 Pölöske Kornél

Pölöske

Kornél
Dombóvár Dombóvár 26 6.31
93 NWANERI Emmanuel Nnamdi

NWANERI

Emmanuel Nnamdi
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 6.23
94 SÜTÕ Attila

SÜTÕ

Attila
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 6.19
95 Tímár Zoltán

Tímár

Zoltán
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 6.00
96 Juhász Máté

Juhász

Máté
MOGAAC MOGAAC 23 5.91
97 Gaál Patrik

Gaál

Patrik
Marcali Marcali 23 5.57
98 Molnár Péter

Molnár

Péter
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 26 5.42
99 Sziva Balázs

Sziva

Balázs
Marcali Marcali 25 5.24
100 Oláh Tamás

Oláh

Tamás
MOGAAC MOGAAC 23 5.17
101 Fogarassy Levente

Fogarassy

Levente
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 4.92
102 Madarász András

Madarász

András
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 4.85
103 Forrai Dániel

Forrai

Dániel
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 24 4.83
104 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
SZOESE SZOESE 24 4.71
105 Tamás Márton

Tamás

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 4.46
106 Pongrácz Márk

Pongrácz

Márk
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 25 4.44
107 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 4.28
108 Póré Marcell

Póré

Marcell
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 4.27
109 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 26 4.23
110 Szabó Bence Dávid

Szabó

Bence Dávid
SZOESE SZOESE 25 3.92
111 FONAI Milán

FONAI

Milán
Kaposvár Kaposvár 26 3.77
112 Kern Péter

Kern

Péter
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 3.73
113 Herbel Péter

Herbel

Péter
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 25 3.64
114 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 25 3.60
115 Németh Béla

Németh

Béla
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 3.54
116 Bérces Bálint

Bérces

Bálint
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 22 3.32
117 MOSTBACHER Antal

MOSTBACHER

Antal
MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 3.27
118 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 3.17
119 Bozsik Vilmos József

Bozsik

Vilmos József
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 25 3.16
120 Kőhalmi Máté

Kőhalmi

Máté
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 19 3.05
121 Kocsi Dávid

Kocsi

Dávid
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 25 2.84
122 Németh Krisztián

Németh

Krisztián
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 22 2.77
123 Bugár Roland

Bugár

Roland
MOGAAC MOGAAC 26 2.77
124 Kerényi Nándor

Kerényi

Nándor
MOGAAC MOGAAC 20 2.75
125 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Marcali Marcali 22 2.68
126 JENEY Attila

JENEY

Attila
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 18 2.61
127 Gábor Máté

Gábor

Máté
SZOESE SZOESE 23 2.61
128 Varga-Köppel Szilárd

Varga-Köppel

Szilárd
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 11 2.46
129 Galambos Mátyás

Galambos

Mátyás
SZOESE SZOESE 26 2.46
130 Mayer Barnabás

Mayer

Barnabás
MOGAAC MOGAAC 26 2.39
131 Balogh Dániel

Balogh

Dániel
Marcali Marcali 12 2.33
132 Szalai Ádám

Szalai

Ádám
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 20 2.30
133 Drab Attila

Drab

Attila
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 11 2.27
134 MEKOTA Norbert

MEKOTA

Norbert
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 20 2.25
135 Schreiner Gábor

Schreiner

Gábor
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 24 2.21
136 BARLAI Gábor

BARLAI

Gábor
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 18 2.17
137 Heizer Tamás

Heizer

Tamás
Kaposvár Kaposvár 17 2.12
138 Csapó Tomaj

Csapó

Tomaj
Dombóvár Dombóvár 25 2.12
139 Mukli Balázs

Mukli

Balázs
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 2.00
140 Németh Kristóf

Németh

Kristóf
Marcali Marcali 21 2.00
141 HEISZ Domonkos

HEISZ

Domonkos
Dombóvár Dombóvár 20 2.00
142 Mogyoródi Róbert

Mogyoródi

Róbert
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 26 1.85
143 SÍPOS Gábor

SÍPOS

Gábor
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 1.77
144 Szabotin Zalán

Szabotin

Zalán
Dombóvár Dombóvár 25 1.76
145 Pöttendi Gábor

Pöttendi

Gábor
Kaposvár Kaposvár 22 1.59
146 Balogh Rajmund

Balogh

Rajmund
SZOESE SZOESE 18 1.44
147 Lukács Szabolcs

Lukács

Szabolcs
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 1.42
148 CSÁKI Benedek

CSÁKI

Benedek
Dombóvár Dombóvár 15 1.40
149 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 25 1.40
150 Czippán Máté

Czippán

Máté
Marcali Marcali 24 1.33
151 Gundinger Soma

Gundinger

Soma
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 16 1.25
152 Czvik Gergő

Czvik

Gergő
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 15 1.20
153 Németh Zoltán

Németh

Zoltán
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 26 1.19
154 TÓTH Bence

TÓTH

Bence
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 24 1.17
155 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 23 0.96
156 Matika Patrik Péter

Matika

Patrik Péter
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.96
157 Kauzál Simon

Kauzál

Simon
SZOESE SZOESE 26 0.89
158 LÁNG Martin

LÁNG

Martin
SZOESE SZOESE 24 0.71
159 Kovách András

Kovách

András
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.65
160 Lovász Levente

Lovász

Levente
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 18 0.44
161 Rózsás Gábor

Rózsás

Gábor
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 21 0.43
162 Horváth Norbert

Horváth

Norbert
BKG-VMG DSE BKG-VMG DSE 26 0.39
163 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
Ricsilla Sport Ricsilla Sport 26 0.19
164 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 21 0.19
165 NÉMETH Ákos

NÉMETH

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 26 0.19
166 Horváth Szabolcs

Horváth

Szabolcs
MOGAAC MOGAAC 20 0.10
167 Veszprémi Zsolt

Veszprémi

Zsolt
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros 18 0.00
168 Kapinya Imre

Kapinya

Imre
Dombóvár Dombóvár 11 0.00
169 HOTTER András

HOTTER

András
Marcali Marcali 26 0.00
170 Bachmann Bence

Bachmann

Bence
Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 21 0.00
171 Lelkes Péter

Lelkes

Péter
Siófoki KS Siófoki KS 14 0.00
172 Pémer Tamás

Pémer

Tamás
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg 26 0.00
173 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE Kozármisleny-Petõfi SE 20 0.00

Megyei szövetségek