Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2017/2018
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 WATKINS Ryan

WATKINS

Ryan
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 3.96
2 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 3.69
3 Sejfic Ismet

Sejfic

Ismet
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 3.32
4 Hendlein Roland

Hendlein

Roland
4 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 26 3.00
5 RADIC Ivica

RADIC

Ivica
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 2.92
6 Sulovic Nenad

Sulovic

Nenad
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 2.46
7 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 2.32
8 DAVIS Bennet

DAVIS

Bennet
3 MAFC MAFC 16 2.31
9 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.31
10 Juhos Levente

Juhos

Levente
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 2.23
11 Lóránt Péter

Lóránt

Péter
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 2.18
12 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.08
13 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 2.04
14 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 25 2.00
15 TUOYO Justin

TUOYO

Justin
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 1.96
16 OGUNYEMI Javion

OGUNYEMI

Javion
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 1.92
17 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 1.88
18 Mc Cray Ii Toney Mikel

Mc Cray Ii

Toney Mikel
3-4 MAFC MAFC 13 1.85
19 Armwood Isaiah

Armwood

Isaiah
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 1.83
20 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4 DEAC DEAC 19 1.74
21 Ford Quincy

Ford

Quincy
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 1.69
22 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.69
23 HORTON Christopher

HORTON

Christopher
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 22 1.64
24 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 1.62
25 Pustahvar Aliaksandr

Pustahvar

Aliaksandr
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 1.58
26 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 26 1.54
27 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.50
28 Evan Lamar Mauric

Evan Lamar

Mauric
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 13 1.46
29 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 1.40
30 Davis Steven

Davis

Steven
3-4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 23 1.39
31 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.35
32 CVETKOVIC Dusan

CVETKOVIC

Dusan
5 MAFC MAFC 26 1.35
33 SARLIJA Marino

SARLIJA

Marino
5 PVSK PVSK 26 1.27
34 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 1.26
35 Wallace Devante

Wallace

Devante
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 22 1.23
36 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 23 1.22
37 Lucic Uros

Lucic

Uros
4 Jászberény Jászberény 25 1.20
38 ZIGERANOVIC Ivan

ZIGERANOVIC

Ivan
5 Falco KC Falco KC 19 1.16
39 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2 Falco KC Falco KC 25 1.16
40 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.16
41 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 1.13
42 Harazin Tamás

Harazin

Tamás
4-5 PVSK PVSK 23 1.09
43 Wright Marquis

Wright

Marquis
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 19 1.05
44 אריק פאנינג

אריק פאנינג

1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 24 1.04
45 Spica Marko

Spica

Marko
4-5 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 25 1.00
46 Boltic Marko

Boltic

Marko
1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.00
47 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 Jászberény Jászberény 25 0.96
48 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
3 Falco KC Falco KC 25 0.96
49 Dr. Mohácsi Máté

Dr. Mohácsi

Máté
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.96
50 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 21 0.95
51 FARKAS Attila

FARKAS

Attila
4-5 DEAC DEAC 14 0.93
52 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.92
53 Govens Darrin

Govens

Darrin
1 Falco KC Falco KC 26 0.92
54 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 26 0.92
55 NEIGHBOUR William

NEIGHBOUR

William
4-5 MAFC MAFC 13 0.85
56 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 25 0.84
57 MOLNÁR András

MOLNÁR

András
2 DEAC DEAC 25 0.84
58 ALLEN Seth

ALLEN

Seth
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 18 0.78
59 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 0.78
60 HILL Kasey

HILL

Kasey
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 25 0.76
61 Hot Amin

Hot

Amin
1 MAFC MAFC 25 0.76
62 Fortune Josh

Fortune

Josh
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.74
63 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.73
64 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 0.73
65 HINDS Jabarie

HINDS

Jabarie
1 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 0.73
66 Kinney James

Kinney

James
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 0.72
67 DUVNJAK Uros

DUVNJAK

Uros
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 24 0.71
68 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 Jászberény Jászberény 26 0.69
69 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 PVSK PVSK 24 0.67
70 SIMPSON Trevis

SIMPSON

Trevis
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 21 0.67
71 Lilov Ivan Ventislalo

Lilov

Ivan Ventislalo
2-3 DEAC DEAC 24 0.67
72 MOHAMMED Alhaji

MOHAMMED

Alhaji
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 17 0.65
73 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.62
74 BARNIES Troy

BARNIES

Troy
3-4 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 25 0.60
75 Nelson Remon Migguel

Nelson

Remon Migguel
1 Jászberény Jászberény 20 0.60
76 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 0.59
77 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 0.58
78 JONES Jahmal

JONES

Jahmal
1-2 DEAC DEAC 24 0.58
79 GUINN Richard Thomas

GUINN

Richard Thomas
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 19 0.58
80 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 26 0.54
81 Hock Gergö

Hock

Gergö
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 0.54
82 HOLLINS Andre

HOLLINS

Andre
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 0.54
83 Simon Kristóf

Simon

Kristóf
1 PVSK PVSK 26 0.54
84 DURHAM Jabril

DURHAM

Jabril
1-2 PVSK PVSK 26 0.54
85 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 25 0.52
86 LEE DUNN Christopher

LEE DUNN

Christopher
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 21 0.52
87 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 16 0.50
88 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 22 0.50
89 PARKER Adonte Joshua

PARKER

Adonte Joshua
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 18 0.50
90 Phillip Tarik

Phillip

Tarik
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 0.47
91 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 Jászberény Jászberény 26 0.46
92 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 24 0.46
93 Garamvölgyi Ákos Tibor

Garamvölgyi

Ákos Tibor
4-5 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 20 0.45
94 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 18 0.44
95 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 0.44
96 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 0.43
97 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 26 0.42
98 Filipovity Márkó

Filipovity

Márkó
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 26 0.42
99 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1 Falco KC Falco KC 24 0.42
100 Perry Kendrick

Perry

Kendrick
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 0.42
101 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 0.40
102 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 0.39
103 Lakosa Zsolt

Lakosa

Zsolt
1-2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.39
104 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.39
105 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas

VAUGHN

Deonta Thomas
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.39
106 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 21 0.38
107 HARRIS Alandise

HARRIS

Alandise
3-4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 18 0.33
108 EL-AMIN Muhammad

EL-AMIN

Muhammad
2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 19 0.32
109 EVANS MONTGOMERY SCOTT

EVANS

MONTGOMERY SCOTT
1-2 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 13 0.31
110 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 13 0.31
111 Baki Gergely

Baki

Gergely
3 Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 20 0.30
112 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 14 0.29
113 DUKIC Nebojsa

DUKIC

Nebojsa
4-5 PVSK PVSK 19 0.26
114 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 23 0.26
115 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 0.24
116 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 26 0.23
117 FODOR Márton

FODOR

Márton
1 MAFC MAFC 26 0.23
118 Keller Iván

Keller

Iván
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 23 0.17
119 Kósa Tamás

Kósa

Tamás
2 DEAC DEAC 18 0.17
120 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 0.15
121 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.15
122 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.13
123 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 23 0.09
124 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 23 0.04
125 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Jászberény Jászberény 19 0.00
126 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Atomerõmû SE Atomerõmû SE 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek