Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 WATKINS Ryan 3-4 Sopron KC 26 3.96
2 EILINGSFELD János 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 26 3.69
3 Sejfic Ismet 5 Jászberény 25 3.32
4 HENDLEIN Roland 4 Kaposvári KK 26 3.00
5 RADIC Ivica 5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 25 2.92
6 SULOVIC Nenad 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 24 2.46
7 IVOSEV Tomiszlav 4-5 Kaposvári KK 25 2.32
8 DAVIS Bennet 3 MAFC 16 2.31
9 THOMPSON James Bernard 2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.31
10 JUHOS Levente 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 13 2.23
11 LÓRÁNT PÉter 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 22 2.18
12 KARAHODZIC Kemal 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 2.08
13 MILOSEVIC Strahinja 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 23 2.04
14 CSORVÁSI Milán 5 Egis Körmend 25 2.00
15 TUOYO Justin Egis Körmend 23 1.96
16 OGUNYEMI Javion 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 26 1.92
17 TÓTH Ádám 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 1.88
18 McCRAY Toney 3-4 MAFC 13 1.85
19 ARMWOOD Gerald Isaiah 3-4 DEAC 24 1.83
20 BOGNÁR Kristóf 4 DEAC 19 1.74
21 DRAMICANIN Rastko 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.69
22 Ford Quincy 3 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 1.69
23 HORTON Christopher 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 22 1.64
24 Keller Akos 4-5 Alba Fehérvár 26 1.62
25 PUSTAHVAR Aliaksandr 3-4 Falco KC 26 1.58
26 TÓTH Norbert 4 Falco KC 26 1.54
27 SZABÓ Zsolt 4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 1.50
28 Evan Lamar Mauric 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 13 1.46
29 ANDRIC Luksa 5 Szolnoki Olaj KK 25 1.40
30 DAVIS-SMITH Steven 3-4 Egis Körmend 23 1.39
31 CVETKOVIC Dusan 5 MAFC 26 1.35
32 MOLNÁR Márton 5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 1.35
33 SARLIJA Marino 5 PVSK 26 1.27
34 RÉVÉSZ Ádám 5 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 19 1.26
35 Wallace Devante 1-2 Jászberény 22 1.23
36 BORISOV Milos 3-4 Falco KC 23 1.22
37 Lucic Uros 4 Jászberény 25 1.20
38 ZIGERANOVIC Ivan 5 Falco KC 19 1.16
39 VÁRADI Benedek 2 Falco KC 25 1.16
40 KOV�CS Ádám 3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 1.16
41 HORTI Bálint 5 Egis Körmend 24 1.13
42 HARAZIN Tamás 4-5 PVSK 23 1.09
43 Wright Marquis 1-2 Egis Körmend 19 1.05
44 FANNING Eric 1-2 Egis Körmend 24 1.04
45 BOLTIC Marko 1 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 1.00
46 SPICA Marko 4-5 Kaposvári KK 25 1.00
47 MOH�CSI Máté 3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.96
48 CSEH György 5 Jászberény 25 0.96
49 Perl Zoltan 3 Falco KC 25 0.96
50 LAKITS András 3-4 MAFC 21 0.95
51 FARKAS Attila 4-5 DEAC 14 0.93
52 Govens Darrin 1 Falco KC 26 0.92
53 MÉSZÁROS Máté 3 Sopron KC 26 0.92
54 BENKE Szilárd 3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.92
55 NEIGHBOUR William 4-5 MAFC 13 0.85
56 BUDIMIR Veljko 3-4 PVSK 25 0.84
57 MOLNÁR András 2 DEAC 25 0.84
58 ALLEN Seth 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 18 0.78
59 CIRIC Andrija 4 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 18 0.78
60 HILL Kasey 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 25 0.76
61 HOT Amin 1 MAFC 25 0.76
62 FORTUNE Joshua Demetri 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 23 0.74
63 PONGÓ M??t?© 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.73
64 KOVÁCS Péter 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 0.73
65 HINDS Jabarie 1 Atomerõmû SE 26 0.73
66 KINNEY James 1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 18 0.72
67 DUVNJAK Uros 1-2 Sopron KC 24 0.71
68 KERPEL-FRONIUS Balázs 2-3 Jászberény 26 0.69
69 LILOV Ivan 2-3 DEAC 24 0.67
70 BÍRÓ Olivér 3 PVSK 24 0.67
71 SIMPSON Trevis 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 21 0.67
72 MOHAMMED Alhaji 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 17 0.65
73 DERASIMOVIC Marko 3-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.62
74 BARNIES Troy 3-4 Atomerõmû SE 25 0.60
75 NELSON Remon Migguel 1 Jászberény 20 0.60
76 SUPOLA Zoltán 2-3 PVSK 22 0.59
77 GUINN Richard Thomas 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 19 0.58
78 VOJVODA Dávid 2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK 26 0.58
79 JONES Jahmal 1-2 DEAC 24 0.58
80 DURHAM Jabril 1-2 PVSK 26 0.54
81 HOCK Gergő 1-2 Kaposvári KK 13 0.54
82 VELKEY János 2 DEAC 26 0.54
83 HOLLINS Andre 1-2 Egis Körmend 26 0.54
84 SIMON Kristóf 1 PVSK 26 0.54
85 TAKÁCS Norbert 2-3 Sopron KC 25 0.52
86 LEE DUNN Christopher 1-2 Kaposvári KK 21 0.52
87 PARKER Adonte Joshua 1-2 Sopron KC 18 0.50
88 DÉNES Gábor 3-4 Sopron KC 16 0.50
89 ANTONI Csanád 2-3 PVSK 22 0.50
90 Phillip Tarik 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 17 0.47
91 RAKIC Miljan 2 Jászberény 26 0.46
92 KOVÁCS Ákos 1-2 Alba Fehérvár 24 0.46
93 GARAMV�LGYI Ákos 4-5 Atomerõmû SE 20 0.45
94 TÓTH Péter 1-2 Kaposvári KK 18 0.44
95 VÁGVÖLGYI Ákos 2-3 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 0.44
96 PAPP Péter 1-2 Kaposvári KK 14 0.43
97 RUJÁK András 1-2 Atomerõmû SE 26 0.42
98 FILIPOVITY Marko 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 26 0.42
99 NORFLEET Julian Vincent 1 Falco KC 24 0.42
100 Perry Kendrick 1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 24 0.42
101 POLYÁK László 2 Szolnoki Olaj KK 20 0.40
102 VAUGHN Deonta Thomas 1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.39
103 FERENCZ Csaba 3 Egis Körmend 26 0.39
104 LAKOSA Zsolt 1-2 MAFC 13 0.39
105 HORV�TH Ákos 1-2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 26 0.39
106 NÉMETH Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 21 0.38
107 HARRIS Alandise 3-4 Alba Fehérvár 18 0.33
108 EL-AMIN Muhammad 2 Sopron KC 19 0.32
109 EVANS MONTGOMERY SCOTT 1-2 Kaposvári KK 13 0.31
110 BÁN Tibor 2-3 Egis Körmend 13 0.31
111 BAKI Gergely 3 Kaposvári KK 20 0.30
112 BAGÓ Martin 5 Sopron KC 14 0.29
113 DUKIC Nebojsa 4-5 PVSK 19 0.26
114 MEDVE Máté 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 23 0.26
115 WIRTH Ádám 2 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák 25 0.24
116 HALÁSZ Ákos 1-2 Egis Körmend 26 0.23
117 FODOR Márton 1 MAFC 26 0.23
118 KELLER Iván 2-3 Alba Fehérvár 23 0.17
119 KÓSA Tamás 2 DEAC 18 0.17
120 HORVÁTH Kristóf 1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 20 0.15
121 WITTMANN Krisztián 1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt 26 0.15
122 KIS Raul 2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK 16 0.13
123 DEMETER Attila 2-3 PVSK 23 0.09
124 MISEK Levente 3 MAFC 23 0.04
125 GULYÁS Milán 2-3 Atomerõmû SE 15 0.00
126 MOLNÁR Marcel 1-2 Jászberény 19 0.00

Megyei szövetségek