Mérkőzések - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - Playoff
2019. április
Hazai Vendég Dátum Időpont Eredmény Csarnok
2019. április 12. 18:30 81 - 74 Hódtói Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Radnóti Miklós, Maár Gábor, Borgula György (Várhalmi Zsolt László)
2019. április 13. 17:00 78 - 62 III. kerületi Sporttelep
Játékvezetők: Jurák Krisztián, Gaál István, Józsa András Junior (Schäffer Béla Róbert)
2019. április 13. 18:00 80 - 69 Salgótarjáni Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Rácz Zsolt Róbert, Gál János, Földi László (Farkas János)
2019. április 13. 18:00 80 - 64 Magyarországi Németek Általános Művelődési Központja
Játékvezetők: Nyilas István, Gelencsér György, Mintál Csaba (Téczely Tamás)
2019. április 15. 16:00 88 - 89 Oláh Gábor utcai sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Gergely Csaba, Domán István, Sörlei Attila (Zalai Ákos István)
2019. április 16. 18:00 90 - 95 Széchenyi István Egyetemi csarnok
Játékvezetők: Szalai Zsolt, Esztergályos Róbert (Németh Csaba)
2019. április 17. 17:45 69 - 75 Pápa Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Tóth Kálmán, Kapusi Gábor, Pécsi Zsolt (Forrai Sámuel)
2019. április 17. 18:00 74 - 67 Bajza József Általános Iskola
Játékvezetők: Minár László Balázs, Menyhárt Ferenc Tamás, Lövei László (Schäffer Béla Róbert)
2019. április 20. 18:00 90 - 84 Salgótarjáni Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Györfy Rúben, Gergely Csaba, Domán István (Zalai Ákos István)
2019. május
2019. május 2. 19:00 80 - 96 Széchenyi István Egyetemi csarnok
Játékvezetők: Vida József, Kéri István, Pécsi Zsolt (Fekete László)
2019. május 4. 18:00 73 - 55 Magyarországi Németek Általános Művelődési Központja
Játékvezetők: Fodor Attila, Gál János, Maár Gábor (Balogh László György)
2019. május 4. 18:00 64 - 84 Oláh Gábor utcai sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Varga Zoltán, Vadász Csaba, Borgula György (Zalai Ákos István)
2019. május 4. 18:30 82 - 74 Hódtói Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Hervay Tibor, Kovács Nimród, Jurák Krisztián (Dernei Gábor)
2019. május 6. 17:45 86 - 66 Pápa Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Józsa András Junior, Horváth Csongor Béla, Sentényi Barna (Kis Balázs Ferenc)
2019. május 8. 18:00 63 - 66 III. kerületi Sporttelep
Játékvezetők: Balogh Gyula, Tóth Cecília, Major Ádám (Bognár Tibor)
2019. május 8. 19:00 96 - 81 Salgótarjáni Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Nagy Viktor, Csabai-Kaskötő Brigitta, Gaál István (Gorka Szabolcs Zsombor)
2019. május 10. 17:45 93 - 56 Bajza József Általános Iskola
Játékvezetők: Nagy Viktor, Major Ádám, Kéri István (Mocsai László)
2019. május 11. 18:30 78 - 80 Hódtói Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Goda László, Rácz Zsolt Róbert, Vida József (Bernáth András)
2019. május 15. 17:45 93 - 82 Pápa Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Tóth Kálmán, Kapusi Gábor, Földesi Ádám (Németh Csaba)
2019. május 17. 17:45 73 - 92 Bajza József Általános Iskola
Játékvezetők: Válé Flórián, Földi László, Pécsi Zsolt (Kis Balázs Ferenc)
2019. május 18. 18:00 89 - 87 Magyarországi Németek Általános Művelődési Központja
Játékvezetők: Gál János, Hervay Tibor, Horváth Csongor Béla (Fekete László)
2019. május 18. 18:30 80 - 69 Hódtói Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Kovács Nimród, Radnóti Miklós, Borgula György (Faidt Mihály)
2019. május 19. 16:00 61 - 81 Oláh Gábor utcai sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Gergely Csaba, Domán István, Sörlei Attila (Zalai Ákos István)
2019. május 22. 18:00 82 - 76 Salgótarjáni Városi Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Fodor Attila, Rácz István Zoltán, Menyhárt Ferenc Tamás (Farkas János)
2019. május 22. 18:00 94 - 73 Kaszások Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Major Ádám, Józsa András Junior, Oláh Márk (Schäffer Béla Róbert)
2019. május 23. 18:00 98 - 79 Széchenyi István Egyetemi csarnok
Játékvezetők: Horváth Alajos, Tóth Kálmán (Németh Csaba)
2019. május 24. 18:30 63 - 80 Hódtói Sportcsarnok
Játékvezetők: Fodor Attila, Gál János, Földi László (Bogárdi János)
2019. május 26. 18:00 82 - 61 Magyarországi Németek Általános Művelődési Központja
Játékvezetők: Balog György Attila, Goda László, Györfy Rúben (Várhalmi Zsolt László)

Megyei szövetségek